Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Shannon Kathryn Shea Kearney
Albany County District Attorney's Office
6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115, United States
Richard Marc Platkin
Albany County Courthouse
16 Eagle Street, Rm 256, Albany, NY 12207-1012, United States
James Lloyd Sliter
Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP
30 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207, United States
Alicia Elizabeth Pender
National Labor Relations Board - Region 3 - Albany Resident Office
11a Clinton Ave Rm 342, Albany, NY 12207-2335, United States
Monica Jill Stamm
NYS Joint Commission On Public Ethics
540 Broadway, 2d Fl., Albany, NY 12207-2708, United States
Steven David Wilson
Harris Beach, Pllc
677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989, United States
Stephen Matthew Cleary
Hinman Straub P.C.
121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649, United States
Alexander James Gancayco
National Labor Relations Board
Leo W. O'brien Federal Building 11a Clinton Ave, Room 342, Albany, NY 12207-2366, United States
Michael Andrew Paulsen
Hinman Straub P.C.
121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649, United States
Kimberly Gould Shell
Harris Beach & Wilcox, LLP
54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2524, United States
Julie Michaels Keegan
Disability Rights New York
725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001, United States
James William Connor
Hon. Thomas J. Mcavoy U.S. Dist. Court, N.d.n.y.
445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936, United States
Robert Andrew Hussar
Barclay Damon
80 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207-2505, United States
William Mirek Laakso
New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance
40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
Emily Amanda Schultz
Albany County District Attorney's Office
6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207-2115, United States
Samuel Conroy Breslin
Breslin Law Group
5 Clinton Sq Ste 4, Albany, NY 12207-2232, United States
Michael Christopher Lynch
NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division, 3rd Dept
Albany County Courthouse Room 269, Albany, NY 12207, United States
David Todd Luntz
Hinman Straub, P.C.
121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649, United States
Robert Alan Sharpe
United States Attorney's Office
445 Broadway Ste 218, Albany, NY 12207-2924, United States
Peter A. Pastore
Mcnamee Lochner P.C.
677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2998, United States
Karen Folster Lesperance
United States Attorney's Office, Northern District of New York
James T. Foley United States Courthouse 445 Broadway, Room 218, Albany, NY 12207, United States
Marcus Joseph Mcevoy
Office of Temporary Disability & Assistance
40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
Alice Ann Callahan
NYS Otda Office of Admin. Hearings
40 N Pearl St Fl 13, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
William Francis Giruzzi
New York State Department of Environmental Conservation
625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2942, United States
Jonathan David Gillerman
Hinman Straub P.C.
121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1633, United States
Maureen A. Madden
Office of The State Comptroller Legal Services
110 State St Fl 14th, Albany, NY 12207-2027, United States
Blaise William Constantakes
NYS Office of The Attorney General
146 State St., 4th Fl, Albany, NY 12207-1636, United States
Lisa Anne Le Cours
New York Court of Appeals
20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1095, United States
Francis Michael Tucker
Tucker Strategies, Inc.
54 State St Ste 804, Albany, NY 12207-2524, United States
Lisa Ferro Joslin
Gleason Dunn Walsh & O'shea
40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1511, United States
Cheryl Elizabeth Sarjeant
Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP
54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207-2500, United States
Richard Jason Fishbein
Progressive Insurance
725 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2374, United States
Kimberley Francine Wallace
Albany County District Attorney
6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115, United States
Michael Immanuel Fiske
Disability Rights New York
725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001, United States
Nancy Gleason Groenwegen
Office of The State Comptroller
110 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2027, United States
Jacinda Hall Conboy
NYS Council of School Superintendents
7 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207-1002, United States
Victoria A. Graffeo
Harris Beach Pllc
677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989, United States
Jason Wesley White
United States Attorney's Office
445 Broadway Rm 218, Albany, NY 12207-2936, United States
Mary C. Cahill
Barclay Damon, LLP
80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541, United States
Heather Marea Hyde Hage
The Research Foundation for The State University of New York
35 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2826, United States
Aimee Katherine Furdyna
NYS Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance
40 N Pearl St Ste 13d, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
Peter Jude Blanchfield
Peter J. Blanchfield
112 State St Rm 1330, Albany, NY 12207-2024, United States
Mary Patricia Donnelly
Albany City Court-civil Part
24 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1907, United States
Ryan Edward Manley
Harris, Conway & Donovan, Pllc
5 Clinton Sq, Albany, NY 12207-2230, United States
Javier Jose Mendez Rodriguez
Lemery Greisler, LLC
50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207-1538, United States
Kristen Marie Quaresimo
New York State Law Reporting Bureau
17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104, United States
Yvonne E. Hennessey
Barclay Damon, LLP
80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541, United States
John James Dibari
New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance
40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
Eugene D. Desantis
Malkin & Ross
80 State Street 11th Floor, Albany, NY 12207-1817, United States
Noreen Dewire Grimmick
Hodgson Russ LLP
677 Broadway Ste 301, Albany, NY 12207-2986, United States
Donald K. Ross
Malkin & Ross
80 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207-2541, United States
George Mcnabb Pond
Barclay Damon, LLP
80 State Street, Albany, NY 12207-2543, United States
Michelle Katherine Piasecki
Harris Beach Pllc
677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989, United States
Todd Meacham Tidgewell
Nixon Peabody LLP
677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207-2939, United States
James Duane Featherstonhaugh
Featherstonhaugh, Wiley & Clyne, LLP
99 Pine Street, Ste 207, Albany, NY 12207-2776, United States
Philip John Murphy
Hinman Straub P.C.
121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649, United States
Mitchell John Pawluk
Harris Beach Pllc
677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2996, United States
David Anthony Gonzalez
City of Albany Office of Corporation Counsel
24 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1907, United States
Dale Andrew Desnoyers
Allen & Desnoyers LLP
90 State St Ste 1009, Albany, NY 12207-1710, United States
Cynthia Evans Neidl
Greenberg Traurig, LLP
54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540, United States
Paul Joseph Evangelista
U.S. Federal Defenders Office
39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844, United States
Mitchell Stacey Friedman
NYS Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance
40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
Benjamin Marc Farber
Phillips Lytle LLP
30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-3425, United States
Harold N. Iselin
Greenberg Traurig, LLP
54 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207-2510, United States
Matthew Peter Side
Albany County Courthouse
16 Eagle St Rm 310, Albany, NY 12207-1013, United States
Cornelius D. Murray
O'connell & Aronowitz, P.C.
54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540, United States
Adam Christopher Eggleston
Anelli Xavier, PC
522 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2705, United States
Matthew Warren O'neil
Hinman Straub P.C.
121 State Street, Albany, NY 12207-1649, United States
Orrie Eihacker
New York State Office of Temporary and Disbility Assistance
40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
Rylan Kathleen Richie
Albany County Public Defenders Office
60 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-1508, United States
Renee Zirpolo Merges
Albany County District Attorneys Office
Albany County Courthouse, Albany, NY 12207, United States
Alexandra Blaire Burstein
Nolan & Heller, LLP
39 N. Pearl St., 3rd Fl., Albany, NY 12207-2844, United States
Dan Steve Rahmas
County of Albany, Department of Law
112 State St Rm 600, Albany, NY 12207-2000, United States
Nathan Rodney Sabourin
Hinckley, Allen & Snyder LLP
30 S Pearl St Ste 901, Albany, NY 12207-3427, United States
Caitlin Ashley Donovan
Nixon Peabody LLP
677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207-2939, United States
Robert A. Becher
Robert A Becher Atty At Law
5 Wilson St, Albany, NY 12207-2313, United States
David M. Freedman
David M Freedman Esq
100 State St Ste 620, Albany, NY 12207-1817, United States
Joshua Robert Friedman
Nolan & Heller, LLP
39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844, United States
Daniel James Stewart
District Court, Northern District
445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936, United States
Jeffrey Thomas Buley
Brown and Weinraub
50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207-2853, United States
Matthew L. Hosford
Jackson Lewis P.C.
677 Broadway, Ninth Floor, Albany, NY 12207, United States
Caroline Weekes Trimble Lang
Cooper Erving & Savage LLP
39 N Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207-2844, United States
Susan Styer Dautel
New York State Court of Appeals
20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1095, United States
Martin D. Smalline
Smalline and Harri
100 State St Ste 300, Albany, NY 12207-1816, United States
Leah Threatte Bojnowski
Nixon Peabody LLP
677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207-2939, United States
John Joseph Reilly
City of Albany Corporation Counsel
Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207, United States
James William Ryan IIi
NYS Office Temporary Disability Assist.
40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
Peter Charles Trimarchi
Nixon Peabody LLP
677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207-2939, United States
Susan Carroll Picotte
Cooper Erving & Savage LLP
39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844, United States
Eugene Peter Devine
Eugene P Devine, Jsc Albany Co. Cthse.
16 Eagle St Ste 451, Albany, NY 12207-1011, United States
Joseph John Meany
Albany County Alternate Public Defender
112 State St Ste 1010, Albany, NY 12207-2005, United States
Diane E. Moir
Niles, Barton & Wilmer, LLP
90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207-1707, United States
Michael David Kogut
Office of The State Comptroller
110 State St Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207-2027, United States
David Bryant Morgen
Hinman Straub P.C.
121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649, United States
Carla V. Dimarco
New York State Board of Elections - Division of Election Law Enforceme
40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729, United States
Robert Charles Tietjen
Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP
30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-3427, United States
Megan Nicole Sherman
Manatt, Phelps & Phillips LLP
136 State St Ste 300, Albany, NY 12207-1610, United States
John Mcgregor Tuppen
New York State Board of Elections
40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729, United States
Michael Andrew Platt
Cha Consulting, Inc.
575 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2911, United States
Richard Rivera
Albany County Family Court
30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8738 0.66%
2. 10019 New York 7572 0.57%
3. 10017 New York 7417 0.56%
4. 10036 New York 7199 0.55%
5. 10007 New York 4836 0.37%
6. 10004 New York 4599 0.35%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3738 0.28%
8. 10005 New York 3436 0.26%
9. 10016 New York 3230 0.24%
10. 10038 New York 3060 0.23%
11. 10013 New York 2488 0.19%
12. 10020 New York 2414 0.18%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.17%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.16%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.15%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1955 0.15%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.14%
18. 20006 Washington 1716 0.13%
19. 10001 New York 1642 0.12%
20. 10010 New York 1637 0.12%