New Jersey Employee


New Jersey Employee

DANIELS, PAULA SPECIAL SERVICES EDUCATION
DODERER, LISA M SR CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERM LABOR
BRYSON, ARLENE HUMAN SERVICES ASSISTANT HUMAN SERVICES
DIGRIGORIO, LOUIS A CRT SVCS SPVR 2 JUDICIARY
QURESHI, MEHREEN N ASSISTANT DEPUTY PUBLIC DEFENDER 3 OFFICE OF THE PUBLIC DEFENDER
CAMPBELL, AJISA D CRT SVCS SPVR 2 JUDICIARY
COUGLE, ROSEMARY A CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR I HEALTH AND SENIOR SERVICES
CORTEZ, DEBRA COTTAGE TRAINING TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 1 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
CHIESA, MATTHEW A CHILD SUPPORT AND PATERNITY SPECIALIST I HUMAN SERVICES
WOODS, EVELYN A HMN RSRCE CNSLT 5 CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION
CLAY, JAMES A TROOPER 2 LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
BEAUCHAMP, ERIK R CORRECTION OFFICER RECRUIT CORRECTIONS
SAMSUDEEN, SHAZEEDA CRT EXEC 1 B JUDICIARY
LESZCZUK, SANDRA E ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2 CORRECTIONS
LEBAK, DANIEL ADMINISTRATIVE ANALYST 1 STATE PAROLE BOARD
FEBBO, KERRY S COTTAGE TRAINING TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
ABDILL, ANDREW J TROOPER LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
CORRALES, EDWARD C GOVT REP 2 COMMUNITY AFFAIRS
BEKAS, ATHINA D SENIOR FOOD SERVICE HANDLER HUMAN SERVICES
SMITH, SUSAN A JDGS SEC 1 JUDICIARY
WOODS, SANDRALEE SENIOR YOUTH WORKER JUVENILE JUSTICE COMMISSION
MALDONADO, VICTOR SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
CONCEPCION, ZOBEIDA PERSONNEL ASSISTANT III STATE PAROLE BOARD
MILLER, SHARON C PROG SPCLST 3 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
BABIJ, DANIEL F PROJECT SUPPORT SPECIALIST HEALTH AND SENIOR SERVICES
HALL, KENDRA JUDCRY CLK 4 JUDICIARY
RYLAND, MELINDA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT 2, TREASURY TREASURY
MEYERS, TIMOTHY M SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
VANDEPOLDER, ANDREW M TEACHER II 12 MONTHS CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
MARTIN, PAMELA J PRINCIPAL PAYROLL CLERK HUMAN SERVICES
TURNER, TYHESE INTERMITTENT DATA ENTRY MACHINE OPERATOR TREASURY
PIETRUSKO, PATRICIA A CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
TKACZ, JOANNA FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 1 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
DENENHOLTZ, STEVEN CHF CONST CD & STDS COMMUNITY AFFAIRS
MEHN, YASSAH D SR HMN SVCS TECHN HUMAN SERVICES
HAUSCHILD, PAMELA C SUPERVISOR OF NURSING SERVICES HUMAN SERVICES
GENTILE, DONALD J ADMINV SPVR 3 A JUDICIARY
BOLLING, RONALD ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR OF RESIDENT LIVING HUMAN SERVICES
SCHMIDT, DARRYL W PARKS MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST 1 ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
KACZOR, DOUGLAS SERGEANT LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
MICHAUD, BENSON THERAPY PROGRAM ASSISTANT HUMAN SERVICES
HERNANDEZ, EUFRACIA COTTAGE TRAINING TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
VELEZ, HECTOR L INFO TECHNGY SPCLST OFFICE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GAMBERT, DAVID N PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT RELATIONS SPECIALIST 1 LABOR
HAINES, HELEN M SR PRBATN OFCR JUDICIARY
TILLY, VERONICA FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
OLEDIMMAH, PATRICK SPECIAL SERVICES HUMAN SERVICES
MCCANTS, DEVIN J PUBL SFTY TELCMMCTR LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
KOEHLER, MICHELLE A SPECIAL SERVICES AGRICULTURE
KELLETT, EARLEEN HABILITATION PLAN COORDINATOR HUMAN SERVICES
CEDENO, JUSTINE SUPERVISING FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
RYAN, TIMOTHY N SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
PRITCHETT, HEATHER M GOVT REP 2 LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
BERNARD, MICHAELLE A SPECIAL SERVICES HUMAN SERVICES
SUTTON, STEVEN D SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
HAIRSTON, LENAE HUMAN SERVICES ASSISTANT HUMAN SERVICES
DAINO, JENNIFER A TECHNICAL ASSISTANT MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
SIMONS, AMBER J AUDITOR II TAXATION TREASURY
FANELLI, SUZANNE M SUPERVISING AUDITOR TAXATION TREASURY
KLEEFELD, MEGAN C STAFF CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST 3 HUMAN SERVICES
ATOR, CHERIE JUDCRY CLK 3 JUDICIARY
COBB, RICKEY ADMINISTRATIVE ANALYST IV HUMAN SERVICES
SATTERFIELD, RONNETTE SR COTT TRNG TECHN HUMAN SERVICES
FERRIERO, DIANA JUDGE OF COMPENSATION LABOR
ADEBANJO, TOYIN R PRACTICAL NURSE HUMAN SERVICES
TILBURY, MAUREEN A SENIOR CLERK TYPIST ELECTION LAW ENFORCEMENT
RUANE, BRIAN R SERGEANT LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
MERKT, JOHN CRT SVCS SPVR 2 JUDICIARY
LAMPONE, AMBER L Not Reported ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
LIPMAN, BRIAN O DEPUTY PUBLIC ADVOCATE 1 DIVISION OF RATE COUNSEL
MILES, ROCHELLE RESIDENTIAL LIVING SPECIALIST HUMAN SERVICES
DERRIS, SHANE J LEGISLATIVE AIDE - SENATE LEGISLATURE
ASIMOLOWO, ADEDOYIN H ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF NURSING SERVICES I HUMAN SERVICES
DENLEA, LEO S HIGHWAY CONSTRUCTION AND BRIDGE REPAIRER 2 TRANSPORTATION
BROWN, KOURTNEY H CLERK TYPIST LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
CRUZ, YOLANDA I SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT 1 CORRECTIONS
ANDARA, ANTHONY A Not Reported MILITARY AND VETERANS AFFAIRS
MARION, SUSAN M TRNG TECHN 3 LABOR
SOUID, MARIAM HUMAN SERVICES TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
FAUX, VICTORIA A SOCIAL WORKER 1 CORRECTIONS
DUCKETT, STERLING SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
BEASLEY, AYESHA HUMAN SERVICES TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
SCHWARZ, DOROTHY L JUDCRY CLK 3 JUDICIARY
OKUBANJO, OLADUNNI A CHRG NURS 12 MOS HUMAN SERVICES
DUKES, ERNESTINE R LEGISLATIVE AIDE - SENATE LEGISLATURE
MORRIS, TARA A REGIONAL STAFF NURSE MEDICAL ASSISTANCE HUMAN SERVICES
RONCA, JAIME L PERSONNEL ASSISTANT IV HUMAN SERVICES
ROSAMOND, GEOFFREY C JUDGE OF COMPENSATION LABOR
MAZZONI, GILBERT P Not Reported ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
WOLOCK, ELLEN L DIRECTOR 1 EDUCATION EDUCATION
KELLER, ZACHARY A CORRECTION LIEUTENANT CORRECTIONS
KING, JESSIE SENIOR YOUTH WORKER JUVENILE JUSTICE COMMISSION
FAWCETT, TRACY A SENIOR CLERK TYPIST CORRECTIONS
BRIGGS, KIMBERLYN HUMAN SERVICES ASSISTANT HUMAN SERVICES
GONZALES, MAURA C REGIONAL STAFF NURSE MEDICAL ASSISTANCE HUMAN SERVICES
JACKSON, GREGORY T SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
MORTON, ELLEN M ADMINISTRATIVE ANALYST 1 MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
HALL, KEITH U SENIOR YOUTH WORKER JUVENILE JUSTICE COMMISSION
LEAR, KATHLEEN M PRINCIPAL PLANNER LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY