Nashville Employee


Employee

MELTON, EUGENE Paramedic 2 Fire
HOLT, SANDRA Q Social Work Tech Juvenile Court
PATE, MICHAEL E Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
SPILLERS, STEVEN C Police Officer 2 Police
BAYLIS, EVIN J Admin Svcs Mgr Sheriff
MATTA, MARINA M Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary NCAC
KADER, KHALID T Commun Disease Investigator Health
HAMILTON, JOHN D. Fire Fighter 2 Fire
RAPOPORT, SYLVIA L. Special Projects Mgr Parks
LOTT, MATTHEW C. Engineer 3 Water Services
PEDLEY, RHONDA M. Finance Officer 3 Finance
GRAHAM, MATTHEW A Info Systems Div Mgr Information Technology Service
BROWN, ANDREW STEWART Fire Fighter 2 Fire
ABERNATHY, CHARLON M Correctional Officer Lieut Sheriff
HAMPTON, REGGIE G Fire Engineer Fire
SCHWERT, ELLEN L Animal Care & Control Off Asst Health
PREUETT III, LARRY F. Police Officer 2 Police
PERRY, PHYLLIS W Emer Telecommunications Off 4 Emergency Communication Center
ABSHER, ABEGIA B Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary NCAC
GULLATTE, WESLEY D Admin Svcs Mgr Water Services
FOX, GINA SMITH Human Resources Mgr General Sessions Court
GRUENERT, MARSHALL V Seasonal Worker 3 Parks
NGWUBE, GAYLE M Office Support Rep 3 Assessor of Property
ANGLIN, SAMANTHA R. Admin Asst Circuit Court Clerk
BUCHANAN, MICHAEL A Police Sergeant Police
WILLIAMS, RODNEY Part Time Worker 3 Parks
STEPHENS, REGINA S Police Sergeant Police
TROTTER, CECIL Indust Maint Supv 2 Water Services
VIVRETTE, SHANE N. Emerg Medical Tech 2 Fire
SHIPMAN, DOROTHY J. Office Support Rep 3 Health
KENNER, KIA M Sheriff Prisoner Processor 1 Sheriff
RUSS, ALLATAYE A Probation Officer 2 Juvenile Court
DESHPANDE, KALPANA K Fire Asst Chief Fire
RIPLEY, DANNY W Food Inspector 2 Health
ARMISTEAD, GLORIA A Circulation Asst 2 Public Library
WHITE, MICHAEL W Treatment Plant Shift Operator Water Services
RABICK, JOHN P Deputy Criminal Ct Clerk 5 Criminal Court Clerk
BABBS, THOMAS E Sheriff Maint Mechanic 2 Sheriff
SANDERS, CAROLYN D Office Support Rep 2 Farmer's Market
NGUYEN, JIM PF& Comm Engagement Adv I-MAC Metro Action Commission
JONES, MICHAEL D. Sheriff Case Worker 1 Sheriff
JACKSON, MARY E Admin Svcs Officer 4 Water Services
HARCOMBE, MARY K Assoc Pub Defender Public Defender
WHITWORTH JR, AUBREY C Park Police 2 Parks
HAGMAN, BARBARA J. Finance Mgr Finance
NORTHCUTT, ANGELIA School Crossing Guard Police
JACKSON, ERNEST N Set up Mgr-MCC Convention Center Authority
TANKERSLEY, BRENT S Fire Fighter 2 Fire
OLDHAM, MARIE A Communications Coord-MCC Convention Center Authority
CARTER, SCOTT I Police Sergeant Police
MCKINNEY, RONALD L Info Sys Comm Analyst 2 Police
MALLORY, KAREN D Satellite position Circuit Court Satellite
LAVENDER, BRYAN J Sheriff Booking Supervisor Sheriff
MCCRADY, LISA E Public Info Rep - MAC Metro Action Commission
ARENDALL, JAMES R. Police Officer 2 Police
TATUM, CLINTON S. Program Spec 2 Public Library
ESTES, MITCHELL V Office Support Spec 1 District Attorney
CARTWRIGHT, WILLIAM M. Chief Dpty Clerk-Gen Sess Ct Circuit Court Clerk
CARDONA, MARGARITA C Teacher Asst Metro Action Commission
SUTTON, WILLIAM L. Cust Svc Field Rep 1 Public Works
BAILEY, RICHARD N Fire Maint Worker 1 Fire
CARSON, THOMAS L. Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
MASSEY, MICHAEL A App Support Tech 1-DCSO Sheriff
EDWARDS, SARA L Police Operations Asst 2 Police
MEADORS, KEVIN CHARLES Fire Engineer Fire
LADD, AUDRA S Creative & Small Bus Coord-MO Mayor's Office
DOOLEY, HARRISON C Police Sergeant Police
WOODY, DANYEL A Seasonal Worker 4 Parks
VAGUE, ERIN M WO Orders of Prot/Dis Op-DCSO Sheriff
BATES, THEODORE A School Crossing Guard Police
LYONS, KEVIN D Information Sys Oper Analyst 3 Information Technology Service
GLEAVES, TIMOTHY J Set Up Staff-Convention Ctr Convention Center Authority
ACTON, CAROLYN E Public Health Nurse 1 Health
PIENCIAK, ADAM B Asst Pub Defender Public Defender
PETERSEN, DENMARK J Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
STARKS, CHARLES L President/CEO-Conv Center Convention Center Authority
BENTLEY, LORI J Emer Telecommunications Traine Emergency Communication Center
DEJESUS, DAVID O Human Resources Analyst 1 Human Resources
STERLING, TIMOTHY R Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary Health
BROOKS, MATTHEW J Emerg Medical Tech 1 Fire
DUPREE, CONSTANCE G Teacher Asst Metro Action Commission
FLENOID, MISSY A Office Support Spec 2 Sheriff
BOWLES, AUDREY A. Records Management Analyst Health
SAUNDERS, MALIKAH G D Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary County Clerk
LOWERY, GREGORY T Environmentalist 1 Health
TOWE, JOHN DALLAS Equip Operator 3 Water Services
BOONE, DAVID A Police Officer 2 Police
WHEAT, ANDREW J Case Officer 1 State Trial Courts
OVERBEY, MARY J Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary Election Commission
GOODMAN, FREIDA L Office Support Spec 1 Assessor of Property
MCGEE, CHRISTIAN L. Judicial Asst 2 State Trial Courts
RHODES, TRACEY L Application Tech 2 Parks
WILEE, JENNIFER L. Judicial Asst 1 State Trial Courts
HATT, MARK A Police Officer 2 Police
MCISAAC, ROBERT C. Police Officer 2 Police
RAY, CHERI B. Deputy Clerk 3 County Clerk
SADLER, BRADLEY J Emer Telecommunications Off 3 Emergency Communication Center
HILL, MACY K Admin Svcs Officer 1 State Trial Courts
LEE, CEDRIC E Treatment Plant Shift Operator Water Services
WHITE, ALLAN R. Admin Svcs Officer 3 Police