Nashville Employee


Employee

WALLACE, LINDA F School Crossing Guard Police
WILLIAMS, SEAN D. Police Officer 2 Police
DARROW, RYAN P Librarian 1 Public Library
LONG, VICTOR L Engineering Tech 2-MCC Convention Center Authority
DAY, JEREMY A Seasonal Worker 3 Parks
JINES, SAMUEL Z Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
ALLEN, DONALD R. Technical Specialist 2 Public Works
HEATHCOCK, ELIZABETH SHEA Appraiser 4 Assessor of Property
HOLLINS, JOSHUA B Police Officer 2 Police
FARNSWORTH, JOSEPH L Security Officer 2-Gen Sess Ct General Sessions Court
PITTMAN, BARBARA S Facility Coord Parks
HARR, JEPTHY R Bldg & Grnds Electrician Parks
KLIMA, STEPHANIE L. Custodian 1 Public Library
CAHALL, KENNETH R. Security Officer 3 Sheriff
HOLMES JR, JOHN R. Special Projects Mgr Parks
STROBL, TIMOTHY M Cvn Ctr Sales Mgr Convention Center Authority
KOSTRUB, WILLIAM M Warrant Officer 2 Juvenile Court
FLEAK, WARREN LYNN Police Officer 2 Police
GREGORY, DINAH L Special Projects Mgr Social Services
HEARN, LISA R Specialized Skills Instr Parks
PILLOW, BRIAN D Fire Engineer Fire
O'CONNER, SHARON C K Planning Tech 2 Planning Commission
CRUTCHER, ANGELIA L. Custodian 1 Parks
FRANKING, DUSTIN D Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
SIMPSON, ANGELA G Program Coord Parks
FELTON, RACINE School Crossing Guard Police
LAWRENCE, REGINA M. Deputy Criminal Ct Clerk 5 Criminal Court Clerk
TANT, DEREK P Fire Fighter 2 Fire
CORNWELL, BONITA W Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
VESTER, SAMUEL R Equip Shop Supv General Services
ADFIELD, MISTY L Parks & Recreation Supt Parks
CUMINGS, MYCHAL L Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
FRIERSON, REGINALD F Judicial Asst 1 State Trial Courts
SLATER, CARL B. Fire Captain Fire
SIRKO, KELLEY E Program Coord Public Library
LEACH, JEFFREY R Finance Officer 3 Planning Commission
BRAY, KENNETH L Police Officer 2 Police
THOMPSON, DONALD D Water Maint Tech 3 Water Services
CARPENTER, KAREN A. Office Support Spec 1 Sheriff
YAZDANI, HOLLY S Office Support Spec 2 Police
MITCHELL, DELIA M Library Page Public Library
HAWKINS, CALE E. Paramedic 2 Fire
BRENNAN, CHRISTOPHER J. Police Officer 2 Police
MITCHELL, LERONCE D Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
RUNNELS, ROBERT V Sheriff Warrant Officer 1 Sheriff
RUHL, STEPHANIE C Library Assoc 1 Public Library
MOORE, LARRY M Fire Engineer Fire
MILES, SCARLETT C Historic Preservationist 1 Historical Commission
BROWN, DERIC L Equip Operator 3 Water Services
DOAK, ROBERT W. Police Lieutenant Police
ELLIOTT, KEITH A Police Sergeant Police
SISNEY, JESSICA N Teacher Asst Metro Action Commission
KINNEY, DYLAN T Emer Telecommunications Off 3 Emergency Communication Center
TRACEY, DAVID A Correctional Officer 2 Sheriff
HUNTER, JESSE D Treatment Plant Shift Supv Water Services
FRIERSON, JESSICA T Crime Lab Forensic Technician Police
LOGAN, LAKEDA N Emer Telecommunications Off 4 Emergency Communication Center
OZMENT, CORY J Fire Fighter 2 Fire
CAMPBELL, JEFFREY J Engineer 3 Public Works
SCOTT, JESSICA Police Officer 1 Police
O'BRIEN, MARY ANNE Public Health Nurse 1 Health
DE LEON, ADRIANNE L Emer Telecommunications Off 3 Emergency Communication Center
MOORE, MEGAN M Domestic Vio Victim Adv-MO Office of Family Safety
SHELBY, JUSTIN LEE Paramedic 2 Fire
PARTEE, JANET L Office Support Rep 1 Circuit Court Clerk
GIPSON, BURNICE E Fire Fighter 2 Fire
ANDERSON, RACHEL M Naturalist 1 Parks
WARDEN, MARSHALL S Sheriff Warrant Officer 1 Sheriff
GARRETT, TYREN K Seasonal Worker 4 Parks
WEBSTER, LESHAUNDA D Security Officer 1 Sheriff
BALLARD, PEGGY R Nutrition Site Coord Social Services
DEMILLE, JAMES H Concessions Clerk 1 Parks
PENDLEY, WILLIAM J Engineer 2 Water Services
YATES, JOSHUA G Indust Mechanic 2 Water Services
OWENS JR, WILLIE L Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary Public Works
HADLEY, MARK D. Complliance Officer-DCSO Sheriff
SMITH, LISA C. Deputy-Tax Accounting Trustee
PRADINES, JERRY R Paramedic 2 Fire
HINES, JERMAINE M Emerg Medical Tech 2 Fire
POMEROY, CHRISTOPHER A Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
SARNO, JEANINE M. Police Officer 2-Fld Trng Ofcr Police
TAYLOR, FRANKLIN B Police Officer 1 Police
HENDERSON, TIMOTHY D Fire Commander Fire
SONTANY, JANIS M Deputy Clerk 4 County Clerk
DAVIS, JOSHUA A Equip Operator 3 Water Services
FERRARI, AMY L Admin Svcs Officer 3 Police
PRUITT, CHARLES J. Recreation Leader Parks
FELTS, ERICA F Fire Fighter 2 Fire
FRITH, JONATHAN C Police Officer 2 Police
GALLIMORE-SCRUGGS, RACHELLE L. Attorney 2 State Trial Courts
JOHNSON, KILA K. Headstart Teacher 2 Metro Action Commission
MEIKRANTZ, MARY M Info Systems App Tech 1 Election Commission
HAWKINS, DARYL J Equip & Supply Clerk 3 General Services
BROOKS, STERLING Office Support Spec 1 Public Works
GOOCH, MONTAROUS J Maint & Repair Worker 2 Parks
JAMES, NORMAN T Fire Fighter 2 Fire
AUGUST III, GREGORY E Seasonal Worker 2 Parks
BROWN, VELENCIA S Teacher Asst Metro Action Commission
THOMAS, JAMES F Police Officer 2 Police
MADUKASI, NNEKA M Seasonal Worker 4 Parks