Montgomery County Employee


Employee

Shaw, Resnik A Police Officer III Department of Police
Metzger, Mary Heidi Manager III Department of Finance
Rebert, Elizabeth Lynn Program Specialist II Department of Health and Human Services
Tolson, Mykia S School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Rich, Patricia H. Social Worker III Department of Health and Human Services
Palmeter, Stephen W Jr Mechanic Technician II Department of General Services
Almy, Michael S Traffic Enforcement Field Service Technician II Department of Police
Courtney, Thomas A Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Lee, Kyung Information Technology Specialist III Office of Public Information
de Gravelles, Allison E Program Manager I Department of Health and Human Services
Mullaney, John R. Police Sergeant Department of Police
Nwakaihe, Victor C. Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Smith, Dominique Office Services Coordinator Department of Recreation
Brown, Detrice R Income Assistance Program Specialist III Department of Health and Human Services
Higdon, Jacinta A. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Gwynn, Gary T Income Assistance Program Supervisor Department of Health and Human Services
Davis, Melissa V Manager III Office of Human Resources
Careaga, Luis F Public Safety Communications Specialist III Department of Police
Bennett, Latasha Principal Administrative Aide Department of Health and Human Services
Borschuk, Eugenia C. School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Ward, Scott A. Fire/Rescue Lieutenant Fire and Rescue Services
Gorden, Russell Senior Permitting Services Specialist Department of Permitting Services
Weaver, Rhonda B Fire/Rescue Captain Fire and Rescue Services
Williams, Dale R Therapist II Department of Health and Human Services
Childress-Harvell, Aneise Social Worker IV Department of Health and Human Services
Segura, Jose M. Recreation Specialist Department of Recreation
Mancco, Olga Building Services Worker II Department of General Services
Hendricks, Marcus E Police Officer III Department of Police
Reddy, Siddarth S Government Records/Warehouse Clerk Department of General Services
Bell-Pearson, Ramona M Assistant Chief Administrative Officer Offices of the County Executive
Gray, Jason E Liquor Store Clerk I Department of Liquor Control
Hoert, Michael Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Hunt, Rodney Kevin Senior Mechanic Technician Department of General Services
McCartin, Melinda Manager III Department of Health and Human Services
Watson, Antwan M Correctional Supervisor (Sergeant) Correction and Rehabilitation
Grahovac, Matthew L Police Officer III Department of Police
Wu, Jiahn-Yih Y. Library Assistant I Department of Public Libraries
Lizama, Juan A Truck Driver Helper/Warehouse Worker Department of Liquor Control
Austin, Danny L. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Proctor, Gerald V Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Rutledge, Randy L Plumber II Department of General Services
Horwitz, Eric T Library Associate Department of Public Libraries
Jones, Joseph JR Code Enforcement Inspector III Department of Environmental Protection
Barefoot, Lauren G Information Technology Specialist III Department of Finance
Bryant, William Perry III Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Baruch, Cynthia L Police Officer III Department of Police
Thomas, Antonio R. Supply Technician II Department of Liquor Control
Richards, Sue A Manager II Office of Legislative Oversight
Burger, David T Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Duncan-Gunn, Sandra M School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
D'Almeida, Ayi P. E. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Innocenti, Rebecca L Master Police Officer Department of Police
Tupa, Deborah J Police Officer III Department of Police
Mejia, Jesse O Warehouse Worker Department of Liquor Control
Padilla, Kathleen I Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Hager, Caitlin N Public Safety Communications Specialist III Fire and Rescue Services
Frederick, Charles L Assistant County Attorney III County Attorney's Office
Cary, David J. Master Police Officer Department of Police
Orr, Sheryl M Therapist II Department of Health and Human Services
Bingaman, Donald Wayne Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Caldas, Jesus John Liquor Store Clerk I Department of Liquor Control
Peake, Michael G Equipment Operator II Department of Transportation
Quezada, Emmanuel Warehouse Worker Department of Liquor Control
Ford, Kevin M Maintenance Renovation and Inspection Specialist Department of General Services
Ellerbe, Joyce A. School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Ruiz, Crystal M. Legislative Senior Aide III County Council
Street, Thomas J Assistant Chief Administrative Officer Offices of the County Executive
Townsend, Renee N Police Officer III Department of Police
Anderson, David E Fire/Rescue Lieutenant Fire and Rescue Services
Steffen, Dale J. Police Officer III Department of Police
Sarkis, Matthew A Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Sito, Robert T Jr. Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Dominick, Keith Fire/Rescue Captain Fire and Rescue Services
O'Leary, Kenneth R Fire/Rescue Captain Fire and Rescue Services
Singh, Paramjeet K Liquor Store Clerk II Department of Liquor Control
Carrio, Daedra Administrative Specialist III Correction and Rehabilitation
Price, Sheila Office Services Coordinator Department of Housing and Community Affairs
Crawford, Bruce G Correctional Records Technician Correction and Rehabilitation
Currie, Adam E. Police Sergeant Department of Police
Mohr, John Edward Environmental Health Specialist III Department of Health and Human Services
Paletto, Laura K Police Officer III Department of Police
DeJernett, Esaun J Warehouse Worker Department of Liquor Control
Suit, John Gregory Liquor Store Assistant Manager Department of Liquor Control
Johnson, Bryon Ken Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Clutter, Adriane M Manager III Department of Recreation
Hayden, Mark R Police Sergeant Department of Police
Smith, Errion L. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Robinson, Michael S Police Officer III Department of Police
Aryeetey, Anita A Senior Management and Budget Specialist Office of Management and Budget
Rhodes, Scott A Police Officer III Department of Police
Stokkevag, Unni School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Jandrew, William C. Police Officer III Department of Police
Lee, Jae B. Mechanic Technician II Department of General Services
Hennessy, Christopher M Liquor Store Clerk I Department of Liquor Control
Natoli, James A Police Officer III Department of Police
Unruh-Manteuffel, Ronnie R Library Aide Department of Public Libraries
Grant, Mark Patrick Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Stubblefield, Felecia R Income Assistance Program Specialist II Department of Health and Human Services
Duffer, Bryan L. Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Wylie, Randall S Correctional Shift Commander (Lieutenant) Correction and Rehabilitation