Montgomery County Employee


Employee

O'Brien, John J Supply Technician III Department of General Services
Dufief, Karen M Crossing Guard Department of Police
Nyden, Susan F Social Worker IV Department of Health and Human Services
Jacaruso, Robert Police Officer III Department of Police
Tavakolian, Katherine A Program Specialist II Department of Public Libraries
Rodriguez, Terrance J Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Kamara, Andrew T Motor Pool Attendant Department of Transportation
Ross, David C Therapist II Department of Health and Human Services
Walters, Bradley D Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Jacobs, Barbara L Social Worker III Department of Health and Human Services
Rouzee, Bryan J Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Williams, Robert F. Program Manager II Department of Police
Weitzel, Luther L Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Leotta, Noah A Police Officer III Department of Police
Howard, Donald K Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Poole, Mark C. Police Sergeant Department of Police
Slater, John J Work Force Leader II Department of Transportation
Pierre-Louis, Herve Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Macarthur, Margaret Fiscal Assistant Department of Liquor Control
McIntosh, Celeste J Liquor Store Manager Department of Liquor Control
Grubbs, Megan S Human Resources Specialist III Office of Human Resources
Ledwell, Victoria J Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Cohen, David K Master Police Officer Department of Police
Wantling, William Douglas. Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Moore, Ronald L. Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Mora, Anthony M. Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Boyce, Emma M.H. Office Services Coordinator Department of Health and Human Services
Hanson, Stuart L Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Suh, Andrew J Police Officer III Department of Police
de la Puente, Mariano F Senior Permitting Services Specialist Department of Permitting Services
Jones, Rhona M Public Safety Communications Specialist III Department of Police
Koepke, Argie T Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Rau, Barth A. Deputy Sheriff Sergeant Sheriff's Office
Galan, Sally D. Crossing Guard Department of Police
Donaldson, Brandon L Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Robinson, Jeannette Income Assistance Program Specialist II Department of Health and Human Services
White, Jason J Housing Code Inspector III Department of Housing and Community Affairs
Murphy, Shannon C Police Officer III Department of Police
Williams, Christie E Principal Administrative Aide Department of Health and Human Services
Giang, Hai Accountant/Auditor III Department of Health and Human Services
Gunnison, Maureen F Crossing Guard Department of Police
Escamilla, Samuel C Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Saunders, Laundre T Public Service Craftsworker Department of Transportation
Frazier, Keikeia C Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Cuffie, Yvette Community Health Nurse II Department of Health and Human Services
Dalbora, John G Police Sergeant Department of Police
Carpenter, Deborah M School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Abduljabar, Saeed Electrician I Department of General Services
Gusman, Dolores C Therapist II Department of Health and Human Services
Cooper, Sidney A Public Relations Specialist Community Engagement Cluster
Payne, John E Truck Driver/Warehouse Worker Department of Liquor Control
Kalons, Matthew J Fire/Rescue Lieutenant Fire and Rescue Services
Stockton, Christopher D Social Worker II Department of Health and Human Services
Banker, Timothy W Jr. Police Officer III Department of Police
Ridall, Linda A. Client Assistance Specialist Department of Police
Sterling, Goldsborough K Jr Correctional Specialist III Correction and Rehabilitation
Van Hagen, Paula L Program Specialist I Department of Transportation
Strosnider, Victor S. Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Sallee, Crystal B Senior Management and Budget Specialist Office of Management and Budget
Santos, Jocelyn S. Forensic Scientist Department of Police
Balasubramanian, Shanmuga Sundaram Technology Expert Department of Technology Services
Jang, Meang D Community Health Nurse II Department of Health and Human Services
Johnson, Deanna G Correctional Supervisor (Sergeant) Correction and Rehabilitation
Reynolds, Luther T. Assistant Chief of Police Department of Police
Brown, Eric Stacey Deputy Sheriff III Sheriff's Office
Lew, Audra L Planning Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
Thompson, Donald Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Bubel, Charles L. Transit Information Systems Technician Department of Transportation
Medlin, Jamie A Police Officer III Department of Police
Virnelson, John A Fire/Rescue Captain Fire and Rescue Services
Crutchfield, Keith A Program Specialist II Department of Environmental Protection
Momyer, Timothy Lee Liquor Store Clerk II Department of Liquor Control
Alderton, Thomas Edward Deputy Sheriff Sergeant Sheriff's Office
Greenwood, Richard Equipment Maintenance Crew Chief Department of General Services
Norcio, Sharon R Recreation Supervisor Department of Recreation
Bumgarner, Neal A Police Officer III Department of Police
St. James, Greg R. Administrative Specialist II Fire and Rescue Services
Ingles, Penelope J Fire/Rescue Captain Fire and Rescue Services
Lawrence, Hilda Crossing Guard Department of Police
Tierney, Justin M. Police Officer III Department of Police
Koenig-Goaneh, Henrietta Y Correctional Specialist III Correction and Rehabilitation
Sutthisasanakul, Supichai Mechanic Technician II Department of General Services
Stoner, Andrew Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Chen, Yujia Library Assistant I Department of Public Libraries
Volchansky, Matthew Louis Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Harris, Quiana D Correctional Records Technician Correction and Rehabilitation
Lee, James W Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Humphrey, Patricia A Administrative Specialist II Correction and Rehabilitation
Firestine, Timothy Chief Administrative Officer Offices of the County Executive
Korpela, John A Senior Business Development Specialist Department of Economic Development
Arthur, Santaclara S Therapist II Department of Health and Human Services
Opoku, Thelma Community Health Nurse II Department of Health and Human Services
Mullican, Sean R. Deputy Sheriff Lieutenant Sheriff's Office
Miller, Aruna K Manager III Department of Transportation
Street, Thomas J Assistant Chief Administrative Officer Offices of the County Executive
Matthews-Alexander, Joyetta Investigator III Office of Consumer Protection
Horton, Mary A Senior Latent Print Examiner Department of Police
Mookkung, Sanit Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Shang, Catherine L Senior Information Technology Specialist Department of Technology Services
Galagamage, Jayantha P Liquor Store Clerk I Department of Liquor Control