Charlotte Employee


Employee

Jackson II,Billy E. Construction Inspector EPM Main Engineering
Cliff,Mark A Police Officer Steele Creek Division
Levy,Anthony C Management Analyst Light Rail Administration
Bruku,Kwasi Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Lopez,David Alexander Police Officer Central Division
Stephens Jr,Joseph R LAN Support Technician Computer Technology Solutions
Campbell,Jamie A. Airport Electronics Tech Sr Facil - Building Maintenance
Passons,Todd P Relief Captain Fire Station 24
Hunter,Walter F Engineering Project Manager Utility Engineering-Admin
Rockwell,Amy L Business System Spec Sr EPM Main Engineering
Tolley,Christopher Robert Police Officer North Tryon Division
Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Rabun,Arthur M Labor Crew Chief I Transportation Operations
Eubanks,William B. Construction Inspector E&PM Storm Water
White,Fernando Omar Utilities Technician I Utility West Tyvola Zone
Police Officer Violent Crime Division
Cook,Kaye F Community Relations Manager Community Wellness Division
Martin,Simon James Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 3
Morris,Christopher Paul Fire Fighter I Fire Station 24
Howe,Janis Meacham Office Assistant V EPM BS Spratt
Cash Jr,Bobby G. Fire Captain Fire Station 20
Massie,JC WW Treatment Plant Op IV Sr Utility Sugar Creek Plant
Gordon,Zachary Scott Fire Fighter I Fire Station 32
Williams Jr,Paul R Fire Inspector Certified Fire Prevention
Abel Jr,Charles W Engineering Program Manager Transportation Systems
Mayfield,Clara LaWana Council Member Mayor &City Council
Barrows,Kristofer Transportation Elect. Tech II CityLYNX
Gilmore,Tammy M Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Murphey,Daniel Glenn Signal Systems Specialist Transportation Systems
Gormes,Arielle Mercedeez Police Officer Real Time Crime Center (RTCC)
Helms,Matthew John Business System Spec Sr Utility Business Systems (IT)
Aldridge,Casey L Construction Inspector Utility Engineering-Admin
Moody,Roger D Senior Engineer Utility Engineering-Admin
Bright,Krystal Mercer Real Estate Agent II EPM Real Estate
Black,Latonya Denise Rail Operator Light Rail Operations
Reed,Travis Bus Systems Spec Intrm Technology
Cruz,Jose Diosdado Pancho Accounting Clerk I Finance Accounting
Police Officer Vice / Narcotics Division
Callender,Robert John Survey Technician Utility Locates
Albanese,Cliff A Police Officer Westover Division
Massie,Seth A Rail Operator CityLYNX
Bennett,David Jason Software Developer Senior Computer Technology Solutions
Richardson,Michael A Laborer SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bunton,Frederick D Plan Review Engineer Utility Engineering-Admin
Clary,Jon C Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 19
Lambert,Joshua Ryan Animal Control Officer Animal Care & Control Division
Hagemann,Linda Lee Service Dispatcher Animal Care & Control Division
Johnson,Joshua D Fire Fighter II Fire Station 2
Belle,Kim S Utilities Technican II Utility General Commerce Zone
Weldon,Kimberly Latrice Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Bunting,Roy E Police Officer Providence Division
Oprysko,Andrew P Criminalist Drug Chemistry Crime Lab Division
Bonfiglio,Catherine Ann Corporate Comm Specialist Sr CM-Corporate Comm & Marketing
Mackey,Nathaniel C Fire Captain Fire Station 21
Hardin,Michael Keith Police Officer Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Nash,Martin H Heavy Equipment Srvc Tech Assc Fleet Mgmt-Louise Ave Shop
Office Assistant IV Violent Crime Division
Nabers,Scott N Fleet Specification Analyst Fleet Mgmt-CDC
Ramsey,Michael D Police Officer Independence Division
Frazer,Michael Ekundayo Police Officer Steele Creek Division
Reeves,Cheryl Lynn Rail Operator Light Rail Operations
Reed,Saeedah Police Officer Eastway Division
Edwards,Austin James Fire Fighter I Fire Station 30
Littlejohn,Jay A Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Childers,Kenneth D Water Treatment Plant Opr A Utility Dukes WTP
Kendrick,Nelson Lee Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Jarrett Jr,Carl W Engineering Program Manager EPM Main Engineering
Alette,Alexander Construction Inspector E&PM Storm Water
Fowler,Dennis Mark N&BS Area Supervisor Zoning Combined
Reddick,Richard Deshawn Fire Fighter I Fire Station 9
Madenford,Lindsay Erin Contracts Admin Specialist Finance - Executive
McMurray,Charles W Police Officer Recruiting Division
Harrell,Joseph Scott Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Ervin,Dorothy Linnette Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Canterbury,Carl E Code Enforcement Inspector Code Enforcement Combined
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis Jr,Calvin Kennedy Police Officer Metro Division
Horne,Charles S Fire Captain Fire Station 32
Parks,Paul L R Fire Fighter II Fire Station 10
Dickson,Jason R Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 31
Price,Jeffrey Scott Business System Spec Sr Utility Business Systems (IT)
Cantrell,Keri Senior Engineer Utility Engineering-Admin
Office Assistant IV Violent Crime Division
McCrary,James Edward Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Logsdon,Jeremiah Police Officer Steele Creek Division
Stubblefield,Lauren R. Police Officer North Tryon Division
Camm,Deandra J 311 Contact Center Rep-Senior CharMeck 311
Crosby III,James B Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 34
Deora,Uday S Bus Systems Spec Intrm Fire Administration
Ricard,Thomas Pierre Bus Systems Spec Intrm E&PM Storm Water
Blakeney,Quentin Lamar Police Officer Westover Division
Bellamy,Regina M Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Ellis,Derek Matthew Utilities Technican II Utility Matthews Zone
Goddard,James P Drafting Technician EPM Main Engineering
Dover,Zachary Miller Fire Fighter II Fire Station 6
Howell,Patrick B Police Officer Westover Division
Myers,Barry L Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 41
Trombini,Eugene Management Analyst Senior Business Services
Faulkenberry,Roger Dale WW Treatment Plant Op IV Sr Utility McAlpine Creek Plant