Charlotte Employee


Employee

Mauldin,Mark A Police Officer Central Division
Smith,Debbie R Engineering Program Manager Transportation Systems
Graham,William D Police Officer ABC Unit
Singleton,Denise R Office Assistant IV E&PM Storm Water
Weyler,Warren D Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 16
Gordon,Kevin Alexander Fire Fighter I Fire Station 13
Reid,Ronald Sanitation Team Leader SWS Safety
Teague,Robert M Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Lontz,Todd C Police Captain South Division
Simpson,Brent Matthew Police Officer Training Division
Gail,Trevor Mychael Police Officer Independence Division
Clements,Brian C Equipment Shop Supervisor Fleet Mgmt-Louise Ave Shop
Smith,Ethan Taft Strategy & Budget Analyst Strategy & Budget
Perry,Scott A Fire Captain Fire Station 29
Mosher,Michael Anthony Police Officer Metro Division
Gonzalez,Carlos M Water Service Technician Utility Customer Service-Admin
Burgoon,Dennis M Field Operations Supervisor Transportation Operations
Benedikovicova,Martina Airport Operations Manager I Oper - Airport Security
Davis,Gary L Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Wheeler,John Kent Light Equipment Srvc Tech Sr Fleet Mgmt-Atando Ave Shop
Nichols,Pennie R Administrative Officer I Admin - Administrative Service
Miller III,James Perstine Utilities Technician I Utility General Commerce Zone
Warner II,Sherman Signs Fabrication Supervisor Transportation Operations
Barnes Galeai,Angel Taotafa Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Johnson,Eric K Rail Maintenance Assistant Maintenance Right of Way (MOW)
Rutherford,Desiree Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Police Officer Violent Crime Division
Gibson,Cody James Laboratory Analyst II Utility Lab Svc-Operations
Stancil,Mark C. Construction Inspector Senior EPM Main Engineering
Kerl,Wende Guerin Police Officer Metro Division
Police Officer Criminal Apprehension Division
Kelly,Sean J Police Officer Steele Creek Division
Helton,Jason B Police Sergeant Firearms Training Unit
Overcash,Adam B Police Officer Canine Unit
Moss,David Lee Transportation Elect. Tech II Light Rail Maintenance
Staley,Robert A. Construction Supervisor Utility Permitting
Fields,Vincent Philip Rail Controller Light Rail Operations
Pipkin Jr,Joseph R Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 10
Crawford,Anthony C Police Officer Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Dukes,Shalonda Nicole Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Martin,Christopher Todd Police Officer Central Division
Roddey,Annie Airports Services Representati Oper - Terminal Ops
Harrison,David Howard Transportation Planner I Municipal Planning
Mintz,Thomas N Police Officer Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Stegall,Kathryn Mills Administrative Officer II Development NE Corridor
Williams,Richard Alonzo Water Treatment Plant Opr A Utility Vest Treatment Plt O
Capps Jr,Samuel Robert Fire Fighter II Fire Station 37
Wright Jr,BT Pump Station Technician Utility Catawba Trt Plant
Newcomb,Joseph G Police Officer School Resources Officers
Brown,Andrew Merritt Police Officer South Division
Malone,Daniel C Police Officer Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Haugh,Julie A 311 Contact Center Rep-Senior CharMeck 311
Birmingham,Wanda S Assistant Planner Planning
Robbins,Cheryl Elaine Rail Operator Light Rail Operations
Rivera,Jose I. Police Officer School Resources Officers
Church,Kenneth Alexander Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Garcia,Christopher Michael Police Trainee Recruit Training Unit
Millea,Julie Ellen Real Estate Agent II EPM Real Estate
Young,Margarett Ann Customer/Revenue Serv Asst Sr Utility Customer Service-Admin
Fasanaro,Kenneth C Fire Captain Fire Station 29
Bashore,Wendy Catherine Administrative Officer III Housing - Administration
Legette,Crystal R Administrative Officer III Utility EMD Administration
Bass,Patricia B Bus Systems Spec Intrm Utility Business Systems (IT)
Trohanowsky,Carole M Administrative Secretary I Utility Admin Communications
Gregory,Alex D Code Enforcement Inspector Code Enforcement Combined
Childers,Keelan Michael Police Officer North Tryon Division
Case,Joshua L Fire Captain Fire Station 3
Posey,Kelly S Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Bumgardner,Charlie A. Fire Fighter II Fire Station 37
Walters,Steven Demont Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Peacock,Melanie W Police Lieutenant Armed Robbery/Sexual Assault D
Smith,Philip Cody Construction Supervisor E&PM Storm Water
Herrera,Reinel De Jesus Sanchez Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Yard Waste Co
Hall,Ronald Construction Inspector Utility Engineering-Admin
Hedrick,David A Contract Estimator Administration
Moore Jr,Carlos Lee Fire Fighter I Fire Station 41
Gintert III,Dean W Environmental Compliance Mgr Utility System Protection
Reeves,John F Police Officer Motorcycle & Reconstruction Un
Higgins,Keithfaton Deshon Field Operations Supervisor SWS Operations - Special Servi
Link,Wayne Sigmon Police Officer Steele Creek Division
Hager,Joseph E Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 11
Sweezer,Richard E Electronics Technician I Technology Comm Svc
Hopkins,Teela Tanique Police Investigation Tech Crime Lab Division
Gaines,Alan Henry Planning/Design Engineer Utility Engineering-Admin
Castaneda,Jason Christopher Police Trainee Recruit Training Unit
Adams,Diane M Code Enforcement Coordinator Housing -Rehabilitation
Grier,Leigh-Ashley Elaine Customer/Revenue Serv. Assist Customer Service
Harris,Phillip T. Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Setzer,Howard P Police Officer Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Tindell,David M Police Officer Independence Division
Hensley,Margaret M Engineering Assistant Utility Engineering-Admin
Nail,Jason Carl Asst Field Operations Supv EPM Landscape Mgt
Lovett,Phyllis Motley Police Investigation Tech Independence Division
McCormick,D'Arcy Satoria Paralegal City Attorney
Stroud,Jamar L Relief Captain Fire Station 40
Garren,Raymond Lee Network Comm Integrator Assc Public Safety Communications
James,Antonio Treatment Plant Mechanic II Utility Sewage Lift Zone
Correll,Lawrence Andrew Management Analyst Crime Analysis Division
Keller,David B Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 6
Bing,Wendy G TV Station Manager CM-Corporate Comm & Marketing