KING COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC DEFENSE · Lawyer Admitted in Washington KING COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC DEFENSE

Lawyer from KING COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC DEFENSE

Name Office Address
Miranda Lauren Maurmann 1109 1st Ave Ste 300, Seattle, WA 98101-2992, United States
Brooks De Peyster The Defender Association, 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Alena K Ciecko 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Whitney Haven Sichel 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Anita Khandelwal 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Mick Woynarowski The Defender Association Division, 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Tomackie Kim 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Kuljinder Kaur Dhillon 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Katelyn Gravelle Weaver 420 W Harrison St Ste 201, Kent, WA 98032-4491, United States
La Mer Kyle-Griffiths 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Scott Christopher Ketterling 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Tenaya Scheinman 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Defender Association Division, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Jennifer Atwood The Defender Association Division, 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Seth Douglas Conant 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Brandt Nathaniel Symons 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Lorinda Meier Youngcourt 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Dorry Ann Leilani Peterson SCRAP Division, 420 W Harrison St Ste 101, Kent, WA 98032-4491, United States
Emily Ann Deckman Society of Counsel (SCRAP) Division, 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Lauren Nicole Conner 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Robert Eugene Jourdan 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Amy Catherine King ACA Division, 710 2nd Ave Ste 700, Seattle, WA 98104-1724, United States
Christopher Michael Sanders 710 2nd Ave Ste 700, Seattle, WA 98104-1724, United States
Deborah A Lurie ACA Division, 710 2nd Ave Ste 700, Seattle, WA 98104-1724, United States
Marci Danielle Comeau 1109 1st Ave Ste 300, Seattle, WA 98101-2992, United States
William J Prestia The Defender Association Division, 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Louis Alan Frantz 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Department Of Public Defense, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Floris Joy Mikkelsen 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Robert Emory Petersen 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Abbey Perkins 710 2nd Ave Ste 700, Seattle, WA 98104-1724, United States
Pamela Visco Pasion Associated Counsel for the Accused Divis, 110 Prefontaine Pl S Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98104-2674, United States
David Thomas Bray 420 W Harrison St Ste 101, Kent, WA 98032-4491, United States
Marian Leslie Naden 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Tda Division, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Elinor Cromwell SCRAP Division, 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Patricia Ann Penn 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Scrap Division, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Mary Frances Louis 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Rose Catherine Duffy 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States