KING COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC DEFENSE · Lawyer Admitted in Washington KING COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC DEFENSE


Lawyer from KING COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC DEFENSE

Name Office Address
Katelyn Gravelle Weaver 420 W Harrison St Ste 201, Kent, WA 98032-4491, United States
Rose Catherine Duffy 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Anita Khandelwal 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Whitney Haven Sichel 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Lauren Nicole Conner 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
La Mer Kyle-Griffiths 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Abbey Perkins 710 2nd Ave Ste 700, Seattle, WA 98104-1724, United States
Brooks De Peyster The Defender Association, 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
David Thomas Bray 420 W Harrison St Ste 101, Kent, WA 98032-4491, United States
Patricia Ann Penn 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Scrap Division, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Brandt Nathaniel Symons 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Lorinda Meier Youngcourt 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Marci Danielle Comeau 1109 1st Ave Ste 300, Seattle, WA 98101-2992, United States
Tenaya Scheinman 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Defender Association Division, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Pamela Visco Pasion Associated Counsel for the Accused Divis, 110 Prefontaine Pl S Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98104-2674, United States
Seth Douglas Conant 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Robert Eugene Jourdan 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Deborah A Lurie ACA Division, 710 2nd Ave Ste 700, Seattle, WA 98104-1724, United States
Marian Leslie Naden 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Tda Division, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Dorry Ann Leilani Peterson SCRAP Division, 420 W Harrison St Ste 101, Kent, WA 98032-4491, United States
Amy Catherine King ACA Division, 710 2nd Ave Ste 700, Seattle, WA 98104-1724, United States
Floris Joy Mikkelsen 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Kuljinder Kaur Dhillon 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Miranda Lauren Maurmann 1109 1st Ave Ste 300, Seattle, WA 98101-2992, United States
Jennifer Atwood The Defender Association Division, 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Alena K Ciecko 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Louis Alan Frantz 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Department Of Public Defense, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
William J Prestia The Defender Association Division, 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States
Tomackie Kim 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Scott Christopher Ketterling 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Elinor Cromwell SCRAP Division, 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Christopher Michael Sanders 710 2nd Ave Ste 700, Seattle, WA 98104-1724, United States
Emily Ann Deckman Society of Counsel (SCRAP) Division, 1401 E Jefferson St Ste 200, Seattle, WA 98122-5570, United States
Mary Frances Louis 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Robert Emory Petersen 710 2nd Ave Ste 1000, Seattle, WA 98104-1744, United States
Mick Woynarowski The Defender Association Division, 810 3rd Ave Ste 800, Seattle, WA 98104-1695, United States