Zip 98405 · Medicare Physician


Zip 98405 · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Michael Lyons 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Dana Baumgartner 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Gayatri Yambem 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Ralph Katsman 2202 S Cedar, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Hian Kwa 316 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4252 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Raphael Peralta 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Elizabeth Gallagher 1202 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-3926 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Todd Chambers 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Kris Fincher 3707 S 19 St E, Tacoma, WA 98405-2082 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Dennis Ford 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Minh-triet Vo 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Marianne Norden 1818 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1953 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
Robert Lynch 3124 S 19 St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2433 GENERAL SURGERY
Leann Chavez 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 VASCULAR SURGERY
Anastasia Fyntrilakis 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Marylou Robinson 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Nicole Treanor 1708 Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-5307 REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL
Ugochukwu Uwaoma 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1017 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Kevin Leung 2202 S Cedar, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 GASTROENTEROLOGY
William Overfield 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NEUROLOGY
Cheryl Carney 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE
Bradley Eyford 601 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2795 CHIROPRACTIC
Patricia Papadopoulos 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 RHEUMATOLOGY
Amber De La Vega 1112 S Cushman Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-3631 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Meghan Schott 315 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
William Cammarano 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Aspen Copeland 209 Mrtn Luth King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4265 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Gabriela Loperena-oropeza 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 ENDOCRINOLOGY
Matthew Beck 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
William Marsh 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
James Lee 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Parthassarathy Raguram 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NEPHROLOGY
Saleh Ismail 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PULMONARY DISEASE
Karyn Harkins 315 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 FAMILY PRACTICE
Charles Bulley 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Brenda Myers Powell 3602 S 19th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-1919 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Coral Hanevold 311 S L St, Tacoma, WA 98405-3720 NEPHROLOGY
Theresa Froelich 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Bradley Karr 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Dosoon Soh 315 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4291 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Dayna Briggs 1901 S Cedar St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2305 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Richard Kahlstrom 1708 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-5307 PULMONARY DISEASE
Clark Deem 4707 S 19th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-1151 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Luis Murrain 2201 S 19th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2961 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Herbert Wang 1802 Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-5303 RADIATION ONCOLOGY
Christopher Ford 3502 S 12th St B, Tacoma, WA 98405-2279 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Priyan Perera 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
Nancy Juhlin 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Diane Bai 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Daniel Kim 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 RHEUMATOLOGY
David Hou 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PAIN MANAGEMENT
Pawan Chawla 1708 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-5307 CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
Timothy Lord 316 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4252 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Scott Ekin 209 Mrtn Luth King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4265 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Daniel Sentero 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1017 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Francis Senecal 1624 S I St, Tacoma, WA 98405-5093 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
Laurence Fox 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Carrie Ayers 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Marcee Wickline 209 Mrtn Luth King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4265 AUDIOLOGIST
Thomas Catalina 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Andrea Barry 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Kimber Kim 315 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 NURSE PRACTITIONER
John Wendt 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NEUROLOGY
Bernice Wilder 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Sunida Bintasan 1717 S J St 11th Fl, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 PSYCHIATRY
Brett Walker 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Bruce Gottlieb 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Liliya Bilan 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Cessalie Stalder 2420 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1323 CHIROPRACTIC
Antonio Del Rosario 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Susan Knowlton 3111 S L St, Tacoma, WA 98405 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Aaron Krohn 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Erik White 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Jana Silva 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Michael Lee 2202 S Cedar, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Sabrina Benjamin 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Tarun Tandon 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Paul Schneider 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NEPHROLOGY
Asim Bhatti 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Tommy Brown 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 GENERAL SURGERY
Edward Fleming 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Richard Rawls 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Jeremy Tompkins 3111 S L St, Tacoma, WA 98405 ANESTHESIOLOGY
William Lee 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Frederick Ehret 2202 S Cedar St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
Danny Kim 315 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 GENERAL SURGERY
Eric Herman 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Bryan Morris Ward 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Lawrence Schwartz 1624 S I St, Tacoma, WA 98405-5093 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Stephanie Esbenshade 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Timothy Clenney 1608 S J St Flr, Tacoma, WA 98405-4930 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Maria Harper 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Laurel Oldenburg 1818 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1953 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
Edward Ledoux 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PULMONARY DISEASE
Lawrence Park 3402 S 18th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-1903 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Christine Macatuno 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Charlton Lacerna 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Dawn Semancik 1901 S Union No, Tacoma, WA 98405-1802 AUDIOLOGIST
Jaylynn Hughes 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Meghan De Luca 1608 S J St Flr, Tacoma, WA 98405-4930 CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE

Zip Code · Medicare Physician

Zip Code City Physicians
1. 48109 ANN ARBOR 20737 1.99%
2. 15212 PITTSBURGH 9726 0.93%
3. 77030 HOUSTON 8955 0.86%
4. 22908 CHARLOTTESVILLE 7761 0.74%
5. 32610 GAINESVILLE 5912 0.57%
6. 11030 MANHASSET 5610 0.54%
7. 55905 ROCHESTER 3787 0.36%
8. 44195 CLEVELAND 3736 0.36%
9. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3627 0.35%
10. 80045 AURORA 3504 0.34%
11. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3430 0.33%
12. 26506 MORGANTOWN 3392 0.32%
13. 19140 PHILADELPHIA 3141 0.30%
14. 10006 NEW YORK 3041 0.29%
15. 90027 LOS ANGELES 3040 0.29%
16. 77030 HOUSTON 3034 0.29%
17. 49508 KENTWOOD 2947 0.28%
18. 76508 TEMPLE 2863 0.27%
19. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 2851 0.27%
20. 75390 DALLAS 2818 0.27%