Zip 98405 · Medicare Physician


Zip 98405 · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Laura Andrews 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Elizabeth Neuhalfen 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Dan Liu 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Cessalie Stalder 2420 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1323 CHIROPRACTIC
Yelena Golub 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
James Fletcher 606 S State St, Tacoma, WA 98405-3036 CHIROPRACTIC
Wesley San 3315 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98405-1616 PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
Jaime Payne 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Viet Nam Dang 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Kadapalakere Reddy 1708 Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-5307 ENDOCRINOLOGY
Eddie Lo 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1804 PODIATRY
Harjeet Sekhon 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Richard Harris 209 Mrtn Luth King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4265 FAMILY PRACTICE
Ann Szczepanik 3111 S L St, Tacoma, WA 98405 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Rizwana Khan 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PULMONARY DISEASE
Nathan Chadwick 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Martin Iversen 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Erin Mallery 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Nicole Strickland 315 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4291 ANESTHESIOLOGY
R Sibley 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Christina Hitchcock 521 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4238 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Robert Lynch 3124 S 19 St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2433 GENERAL SURGERY
Svetlana Vasilkiv 1202 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-3926 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Samuel Lee 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Sunita Gaba 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Teresa Fordyce 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Srinivasa Meka 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Peggy Jesse 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Geoffrey Mcnicoll 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Ha Nguyen 1206 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4090 PODIATRY
Constance Barthel 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Linh Vu 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Tamara Mickelson 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Charles Chang 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 UROLOGY
Sarah Miles 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Brendon Hutchinson 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Stacy Donlon 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NEUROLOGY
Nicholas Garcia 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 VASCULAR SURGERY
Lisa Britton 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Antonio Del Rosario 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Donna Payne Snyder 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE
Steve Stringfellow 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Nicole Writer 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Lavanya Sundararajan 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Kristey Kendall 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Francis Geissler 4707 S 19th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-1151 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Lilly Hsu 315 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4291 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Randy Alejo 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Erik Bjarke 2202 S Cedar St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Gregory Proulx 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Seth Holt 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Sabine Speer 316 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4252 ANESTHESIOLOGY
David Lai 315 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4291 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Edward Davila 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Melawati Yuwono 311 S L St, Tacoma, WA 98405-3720 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Christopher Arroyo 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 UROLOGY
Shawn Macleod 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Umesh Chitaley 315 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Benjamin Michels 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PULMONARY DISEASE
Peter Chen 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Rachel Criddle 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Janis Fegley 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Kimberly Mebust 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NEUROLOGY
Jawad Iqbal 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1017 INTERNAL MEDICINE
John Lenihan 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Marc Goldman 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NEUROSURGERY
Loc Chu 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1017 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Beth Turney 1717 S J St 11th Fl, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Hallie Bischoff 521 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4238 FAMILY PRACTICE
Loretta Craig 1202 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-3926 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Jennifer Hubbard 315 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
Patrick Moon 209 Mrtn Luth King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4265 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Aaron Huston 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Melissa Doucette 1901 S Cedar St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2305 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Elizabeth Lien 1624 S I St, Tacoma, WA 98405-5093 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Wonita Shin 315 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4291 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Nicholas Thorburn 2420 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1323 CHIROPRACTIC
Michael Raff 315 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Marie Zornes 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Pattie Malone 1003 S 5th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4210 FAMILY PRACTICE
John Wendt 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NEUROLOGY
Lisa Rehberger 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1802 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Lauryn Helmers 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Dennis Snelson 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Amardeep Gill 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 INTERNAL MEDICINE
William Overfield 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NEUROLOGY
Lauren Keyser 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Bobby Stevens 317 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 GENERAL SURGERY
Minh-triet Vo 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Catherine Droege 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Susan Knowlton 3111 S L St, Tacoma, WA 98405 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Fassil Belay 2202 S Cedar, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Brian Mccoy 315 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4291 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Elaine Byram 1717 S J St 11th Fl, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Daniel Kim 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 RHEUMATOLOGY
Catherine Maskell 1624 S I St, Tacoma, WA 98405-5094 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Jennifer Riffel 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE
Kimberly Jannison Darcey 2202 S Cedar, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Lisa Austin 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Ida Campbell 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER

Zip Code · Medicare Physician

Zip Code City Physicians
1. 48109 ANN ARBOR 20737 1.99%
2. 15212 PITTSBURGH 9726 0.93%
3. 77030 HOUSTON 8955 0.86%
4. 22908 CHARLOTTESVILLE 7761 0.74%
5. 32610 GAINESVILLE 5912 0.57%
6. 11030 MANHASSET 5610 0.54%
7. 55905 ROCHESTER 3787 0.36%
8. 44195 CLEVELAND 3736 0.36%
9. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3627 0.35%
10. 80045 AURORA 3504 0.34%
11. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3430 0.33%
12. 26506 MORGANTOWN 3392 0.32%
13. 19140 PHILADELPHIA 3141 0.30%
14. 10006 NEW YORK 3041 0.29%
15. 90027 LOS ANGELES 3040 0.29%
16. 77030 HOUSTON 3034 0.29%
17. 49508 KENTWOOD 2947 0.28%
18. 76508 TEMPLE 2863 0.27%
19. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 2851 0.27%
20. 75390 DALLAS 2818 0.27%