Zip 33606 · Medicare Physician


Zip 33606 · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Stephen Rifkin 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NEPHROLOGY
Laurence Grundy 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Kyle Allen 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3659 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
David Rapkin 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Kathleen Walther 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Alejandro Rodriguez 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Jennifer Caputo Seidler 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 HOSPITALIST
James Follett 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Todd Hazelton 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Shane Saddler 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
James Cummings 300 S Hyde Park Ave, Tampa, FL 33606-4125 FAMILY PRACTICE
Deirdre Hamaker 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3659 AUDIOLOGIST
Heather Leto 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Lena Johnson 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Laura Williams 300 S Hyde Park Ave, Tampa, FL 33606-4125 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Abby Link 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Maria Thompson 602 S Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33606-2413 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Antoinette Troxler Watson 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3601 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Raghavendra Vijayanagar 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3573 CARDIAC SURGERY
Hartmuth Bittner 17 Davis Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-3438 THORACIC SURGERY
Elizabeth Simmons 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3659 AUDIOLOGIST
Christopher Albers 409 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-2707 GASTROENTEROLOGY
John Leone 409 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-2707 GENERAL SURGERY
Anthony Odibo 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Yih Chang Lin 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 RHEUMATOLOGY
Howard Tuch 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 GERIATRIC MEDICINE
Nisha Rao 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Kaitlyn Ostroski 1501 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606-1812 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Shayne Plosker 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Eugenio Oliveros 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Jan Phelps 300 S Hyde Park Ave, Tampa, FL 33606-4125 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Samuel Shube 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Julie Brookins 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Laiheng Cabral 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Rajendra Kedar 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Alex Nappi 602 S Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33606-2413 FAMILY PRACTICE
Denise Wannemacher 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Stephen Clum 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 PULMONARY DISEASE
Mark Weston 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3601 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Armen Deukmedjian 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NEUROSURGERY
Kaushik Shahir 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3601 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Samuel Weinstein 409 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-2707 NEPHROLOGY
Erfan Albakri 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3578 NEUROLOGY
Rizwanuddin Farooqi 1919 W Swann Ave, Tampa, FL 33606-2417 FAMILY PRACTICE
Tapan Padhya 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Christina Philip 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
Pranjal Jain 409 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-2707 NEPHROLOGY
Robert Watson 409 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-2707 GENERAL SURGERY
Maksim Fedarau 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Alison Calkins 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 RADIATION ONCOLOGY
Nicholas Panetta 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
Valerie Morales 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Janice Boger 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 AUDIOLOGIST
Umesh Gowda 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3601 INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
Shahid Malik 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3601 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Yunxiang Zhao 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Brenda Marshall-accardi 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Tambi Jarmi 409 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-2707 NEPHROLOGY
Michelle Blanchard 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3659 AUDIOLOGIST
Vivian Vega 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Robert Dewhurst 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3601 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Raul Olivera 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NEUROSURGERY
Sarah Obican 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Sandra Gompf 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Christina Cardy 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Erin Parkinson 409 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-2707 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Shelley Alvarez 300 S Hyde Park Ave, Tampa, FL 33606-4125 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Ambica Tumkur 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NEUROLOGY
Briana Martin 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Bernadette Wisor 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Jerome Yankowitz 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Heidi Pearson 409 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-2707 GENERAL SURGERY
Brian Ida 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Arthur Andrews 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 PULMONARY DISEASE
Carlos Leche 5 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3601 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Leelakrishna Nallamshetty 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Jamie Douglas 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Jeremy Maddox 1501 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606-1812 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Arthur Doughty Iv 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Katie Lester 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Minal Ahson 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 HOSPITALIST
Casey Gooden 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 PATHOLOGY
Howard Rosenzweig 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Daniel Morton 1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3571 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Shieloh Stephens 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Nathan Guerette 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE
Carly Delbert 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Puya Alikhani 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NEUROSURGERY
Todd Wills 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Christiano Caldeira 5 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3658 THORACIC SURGERY
Dany Sayad 2 Tampa General Circle, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Zeguang Ren 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NEUROSURGERY
Jamie Jeffords 409 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-2707 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Elizabeth Kendrick 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE
Cheryl Clark 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
Frank Ayestaran Cassani 17 Davis Blvd, Tampa, FL 33606-3438 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Kamal Massis 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Anthony Morrison 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 ENDOCRINOLOGY
Elimarys Perez Colon 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Rebecca Jimenez-sanders 2 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606-3603 NEUROLOGY

Zip Code · Medicare Physician

Zip Code City Physicians
1. 48109 ANN ARBOR 20737 1.99%
2. 15212 PITTSBURGH 9726 0.93%
3. 77030 HOUSTON 8955 0.86%
4. 22908 CHARLOTTESVILLE 7761 0.74%
5. 32610 GAINESVILLE 5912 0.57%
6. 11030 MANHASSET 5610 0.54%
7. 55905 ROCHESTER 3787 0.36%
8. 44195 CLEVELAND 3736 0.36%
9. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3627 0.35%
10. 80045 AURORA 3504 0.34%
11. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3430 0.33%
12. 26506 MORGANTOWN 3392 0.32%
13. 19140 PHILADELPHIA 3141 0.30%
14. 10006 NEW YORK 3041 0.29%
15. 90027 LOS ANGELES 3040 0.29%
16. 77030 HOUSTON 3034 0.29%
17. 49508 KENTWOOD 2947 0.28%
18. 76508 TEMPLE 2863 0.27%
19. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 2851 0.27%
20. 75390 DALLAS 2818 0.27%