Zip 32610 · Medicare Physician


Zip 32610 · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Jana Reid 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Ideanna Acosta 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Timothy Morey 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Paige Barker 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 INTERNAL MEDICINE
William Molinari 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Eileen Yale 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Francesca Massey 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Farhad Omoumi 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Victor Valdivia 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-0296 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Scott Brakenridge 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 GENERAL SURGERY
Charles Wingo 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NEPHROLOGY
Elizabeth Carter 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT
Erik Gooch 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PSYCHIATRY
Taranjit Sangari 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Jason Ho 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Giuseppe Morelli 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Elida Benitez 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Jacqueline Indrisek 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Subhankar Samal 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 HOSPITALIST
Ryan Drumright 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Raul Perez Cano 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 HOSPITALIST
Robert Zlotecki 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 RADIATION ONCOLOGY
Xiuli Liu 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PATHOLOGY
Dima Ezmigna 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Stephanie Brombacher 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Tonja Hartjes 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Donna Lilly 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Mark Segal 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NEPHROLOGY
Nikolaus Mcfarland 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NEUROLOGY
Margaret Lo 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Ramona Esquibel 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Teng Lee 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 THORACIC SURGERY
John Shields 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 UROLOGY
Rocky Lupi 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT
Mahdi Razafsha 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PSYCHIATRY
Mohammad Abu-farsakh 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 HOSPITALIST
Michael Bubb 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 RHEUMATOLOGY
Carlos Nousari 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 DERMATOLOGY
Maribeth Porter 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 FAMILY PRACTICE
Matthew Barabas 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Daniel Urbine 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
Jaclyn Otero 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-0296 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Mauricio Pipkin 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 THORACIC SURGERY
Adetoun Olaoye 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Dianne Torrence 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PATHOLOGY
Libby King 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE
Christopher Reb 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Deepa Borde 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 FAMILY PRACTICE
Sheri Kittelson 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
Diana Barb 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ENDOCRINOLOGY
Eric Hilgenfeldt 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Christina Sams 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT
Curt Degroff 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Anamaria Yeung 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 RADIATION ONCOLOGY
Consuelo Soldevila Pico 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Asha Bansari 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 HOSPITALIST
Randall Brown 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
Kawther Alquadan 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NEPHROLOGY
Patricia Mckey 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NURSE PRACTITIONER
James Wymer 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NEUROLOGY
Erinn Cooke 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Denise Schain 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-0296 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Charles Bush 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Lucas Beerepoot 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NEUROLOGY
Thomas Ward 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
Michael Mctiernan 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-0296 FAMILY PRACTICE
Daniel Driscoll 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Catherine Edwards 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ENDOCRINOLOGY
Melissa Armstrong 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NEUROLOGY
Vijay Babu 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Bruce Spiess 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Jill Sutton 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
Pamela Ritter 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Derek Bush 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
David Smyth 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Nadia Miller 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Kellyann Brandt 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Nikolaus Gravenstein 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-0296 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Peter Drew 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PATHOLOGY
Leigh Pincus 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Jessica Koffman 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Stephanie Lachacz 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT
Natalie Snodgrass 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PSYCHIATRY
Melissa Kapp 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Michael Jaffee 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 NEUROLOGY
Lawrence Caruso 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-0296 CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
Ronald Berry 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 FAMILY PRACTICE
Carolina Mejia Otero 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 RHEUMATOLOGY
Ryan Messiner 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 VASCULAR SURGERY
Diego Moguillansky 1600 Sw Archer Rd Rm, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Thomas Pearson 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Timothy Adams 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Frances Tardy-rivera 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Marisela Dominguez 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 HOSPITALIST
Yasmin Khan 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ENDOCRINOLOGY
Kevin Farmer 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Cheri Adgerson 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 DERMATOLOGY
Chris Sistrom 1600 Sw Archer, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Kristy Smith 2000 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 FAMILY PRACTICE
Lorent Duce 1600 Sw Archer Rd, Gainesville, FL 32610-3003 ANESTHESIOLOGY

Zip Code · Medicare Physician

Zip Code City Physicians
1. 48109 ANN ARBOR 20737 1.99%
2. 15212 PITTSBURGH 9726 0.93%
3. 77030 HOUSTON 8955 0.86%
4. 22908 CHARLOTTESVILLE 7761 0.74%
5. 32610 GAINESVILLE 5912 0.57%
6. 11030 MANHASSET 5610 0.54%
7. 55905 ROCHESTER 3787 0.36%
8. 44195 CLEVELAND 3736 0.36%
9. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3627 0.35%
10. 80045 AURORA 3504 0.34%
11. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3430 0.33%
12. 26506 MORGANTOWN 3392 0.32%
13. 19140 PHILADELPHIA 3141 0.30%
14. 10006 NEW YORK 3041 0.29%
15. 90027 LOS ANGELES 3040 0.29%
16. 77030 HOUSTON 3034 0.29%
17. 49508 KENTWOOD 2947 0.28%
18. 76508 TEMPLE 2863 0.27%
19. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 2851 0.27%
20. 75390 DALLAS 2818 0.27%