Zip 19107 · Medicare Physician



Zip 19107 · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Albert Lee 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Marvin Gozum 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Irvin Hirsch 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 UROLOGY
Richard Massone 1020 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Lauren Hersh 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 FAMILY PRACTICE
Barbara Westerhaus 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Birgit Rakel 1100 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Marie Mctamney 933 Spring St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Cynthia Cheng 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 FAMILY PRACTICE
Adam Frank 1100 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 GENERAL SURGERY
Sheila Zeilmann 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Mariam Yazdipour 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Joanne Kim 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Mark Weiss 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
Goran Rakocevic 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NEUROLOGY
Evangelos Andonakakis 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Marian Feil 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Dara Corvaia 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Christina Mcgowan 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Sidney Cohen 132 S 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Edith Mitchell 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
Sandra Tatigiki Faw 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
Allen Haas 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Patrick Shenot 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107 UROLOGY
Kevin Schmanek 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Rodney Schlegel 834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Randal Culp 834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 HAND SURGERY
Raquel Empedrad 205 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
Debra Lehr 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OPTOMETRY
Salim Chahin 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NEUROLOGY
Amber Maratas 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 FAMILY PRACTICE
Cecilia Kelly 132 S 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Scott Barnes 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Junko Takeshita 801 Spruce Street 10 Floor, Philadephia, PA 19107 DERMATOLOGY
Richard Kaplan 1015 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
Christina Oleson 25 S 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
Deborah Lippman 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Susan Shamimi-noori 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
Ling Fan 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Danielle Duffy 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Cherie Older 809 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
Scott Mintzer 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NEUROLOGY
Christopher Haines 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 FAMILY PRACTICE
Cataldo Doria 1100 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 GENERAL SURGERY
Robert Adamo 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
Stanley Pelosi 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Joseph Guidotti 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
David Friedman 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Andrew Dayneka 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 FAMILY PRACTICE
Theodore Christopher 1020 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Melissa Crookshank 829 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PSYCHIATRY
Thomas Witkowski 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Karen Miller 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Mariann Obando 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Elia Elia 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Andrew Meyr 3223 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PODIATRY
Julie Prusakowski 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Srinivas Prasad 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NEUROSURGERY
Lauren Barbieri 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Dorothy Hendricks 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Mahdis Sarrafi 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Judy Jia 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NEUROLOGY
Akhil Das 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 UROLOGY
Gregory Nordick 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Allan Crimm 805 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Gregory Nadolski 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
Nicholas Governatori 1020 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Richard Berman 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Yasmin Brahmbhatt 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NEPHROLOGY
Christine Jerpbak 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 FAMILY PRACTICE
Amy Tarr 809 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
Amanda Deniger 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Brianna Bradfield 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Jose Mendoza 800 Walnut Street 14th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Frederick Peterson 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
David Rittenhouse 1100 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 GENERAL SURGERY
Levon Nazarian 850 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Annina Wilkes 850 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Robert Chvala 231 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NEPHROLOGY
Harrison Pitcher 1100 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 THORACIC SURGERY
Robert Wolfson 219 N Broad St 10th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Marc Schwartz 1015 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Carol Shields 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Ricky Feld 850 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Gena Camoirano 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Indranil Dasgupta 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Oksana Baltarowich 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Carin Gonsalves 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Abigail Kay 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PSYCHIATRY
Julie Karp 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PATHOLOGY
Robert Stapp 132 S 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PATHOLOGY
Darlene Forth 231 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
Arthur Mellen 800 Walnut Street 14th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Sophorn Mot 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Courtney Wells 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
John Paul Pozek 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Kathleen Squires 1015 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Kylie Roach 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Susan Inden 205 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 AUDIOLOGIST
Natalie Cheung 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OPHTHALMOLOGY