Zip 19107 · Medicare Physician


Zip 19107 · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Gregory Gallant 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 HAND SURGERY
Liezl Didonato 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Karl Benedict 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 INTERNAL MEDICINE
David Whellan 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Simon Adey 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Patricia Lokey 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5701 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Karen Novielli 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 FAMILY PRACTICE
Jeffrey Haiken 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Morton Guthrie 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Scott Levin 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Frances West 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4204 PULMONARY DISEASE
Chelsea Barker 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
Joseph Mammano 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Se-eun Lee 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Chris Plantarich 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Aliza Rabinowitz 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Howard Krein 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Mary Kate Mccullen 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4204 ENDOCRINOLOGY
Nicole Saur 800 Walnut Street 20th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY)
Judy Jia 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 NEUROLOGY
Michael Duncan 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 SPORTS MEDICINE
Donna Wargo 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Michael Unger 834 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5108 PULMONARY DISEASE
Adam Bagg 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 PATHOLOGY
Olga Philip 211 S 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4316 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Paula Edelson 800 Walnut Street 14th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Tal Weinberger 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 PSYCHIATRY
Beth Wagner 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4204 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Katherine Lackritz 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4420 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Maria Werner Wasik 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5097 RADIATION ONCOLOGY
Shirley Fung 1015 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4313 ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
Scott Voshell 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Mathew Nagorsky 205 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-1553 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Charles Intenzo 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5098 NUCLEAR MEDICINE
Glenn Cooper 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4204 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Jenny Wang 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Pietro Colonna Romano 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Gustavo Vasquez Rubio 1015 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4310 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Gregory Deirmengian 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Michael Sperling 900 Walnut St 2nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5509 NEUROLOGY
Victor Hsu 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Maria Carissa Pineda 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5211 NEUROLOGY
Indranil Dasgupta 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Christopher Haines 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 FAMILY PRACTICE
Marla Grutkowski 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Fred Weinblatt 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5701 NEUROLOGY
Charisse Brown 900 Walnut St 2nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5509 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Christine White 800 Spruce Street 1st Fl Pine W, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Yair Lev 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Ronald Hall 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Michael Ross 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 SPORTS MEDICINE
Melissa Thomas 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
David Craft 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Millicent Zacher 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Nihal Patel 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Kate Temme 800 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
Barry Kenneally 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 SPORTS MEDICINE
Julie Barta 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4204 PULMONARY DISEASE
Ehyal Shweiki 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 GENERAL SURGERY
Eileen Wang 801 Spruce St 8th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5701 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Aimee Wing 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5211 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Ludmila Furman 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Jugnu Nijjar 834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5108 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Emily-corinne Kacergis 834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5127 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Heather Wilkinson 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Guy Lee 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Paul Walinsky 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4204 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Erica John 900 Walnut St 2nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5509 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Timothy Ambrose 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5211 NEUROLOGY
Christina Oleson 25 S 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4408 PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
Christopher Henry 132 S 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5244 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Kelly Perkins 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Cynthia Watkins 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Ira Cohen 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Maria Tucker 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Andrew Ascher 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Jeremy Gallagher 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Debra O Connor 900 Walnut St 2nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5509 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Deborah Witt 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 FAMILY PRACTICE
Michelle Smith 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5211 NEUROSURGERY
Sally Pullman Mooar 211 S 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4316 RHEUMATOLOGY
Imran Sharaf 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Frank Marlowe 219 N Broad St 10th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-1519 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Frances Batzer Baylson 834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5127 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Anthony Tizon 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Melissa Roselli 125 S 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5125 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Naomi Yager 800 Walnut Street 10th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Jason Chen 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Laura Smith 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5701 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Peter Jones 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Joseph Oliva 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Rita Axelrod 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 HEMATOLOGY
Alan Hilibrand 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Eugene Viscusi 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Teresa Williams 805 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5507 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Arnold Greenspon 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY
Sumit Kumar 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Michael Rabinowitz 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Amber Tran 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Lissa Levin Mizrahi 219 N Broad St 9th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-1506 NEPHROLOGY

Zip Code · Medicare Physician

Zip Code City Physicians
1. 48109 ANN ARBOR 20737 1.99%
2. 15212 PITTSBURGH 9726 0.93%
3. 77030 HOUSTON 8955 0.86%
4. 22908 CHARLOTTESVILLE 7761 0.74%
5. 32610 GAINESVILLE 5912 0.57%
6. 11030 MANHASSET 5610 0.54%
7. 55905 ROCHESTER 3787 0.36%
8. 44195 CLEVELAND 3736 0.36%
9. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3627 0.35%
10. 80045 AURORA 3504 0.34%
11. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3430 0.33%
12. 26506 MORGANTOWN 3392 0.32%
13. 19140 PHILADELPHIA 3141 0.30%
14. 10006 NEW YORK 3041 0.29%
15. 90027 LOS ANGELES 3040 0.29%
16. 77030 HOUSTON 3034 0.29%
17. 49508 KENTWOOD 2947 0.28%
18. 76508 TEMPLE 2863 0.27%
19. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 2851 0.27%
20. 75390 DALLAS 2818 0.27%