Zip 19106 · Medicare Physician


Zip 19106 · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Arvind Sivakumaran 233 S 6th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3750 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Carl Berger 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4000 PSYCHIATRY
Matthew Dougherty 700 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4023 VASCULAR SURGERY
Eric Beckelman 230 W Washington Square Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Kathleen Higgins-palamaro 230 W Washington Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Janet Bryant 230 W Washington Square Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Dennis Berman 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Robert Naseef 319 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1126 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
John Farrar 51 N 39th Street Mab, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2640 NEUROLOGY
Linda Davis Moon 700 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3505 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Michael Fung 700 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4023 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Daniel Halpren-ruder 700 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3505 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Douglas Troutman 700 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4023 GENERAL SURGERY
John Koethe 230 W Washington Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 NEPHROLOGY
Elliot Diamond 123 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3051 PODIATRY
Eric Blazar 700 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3505 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
David Poll 230 W Washington Square Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Michael Braffman 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4015 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
John Stanley 51 N 39th Street Mab, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2640 DERMATOLOGY
Michael Costello 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Cheryl Johnson 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Stephen Goldman 700 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4023 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Abhishek Nemani 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4017 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Donna Cotzen 210 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3922 PSYCHIATRY
Willliam Luginbuhl 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Sunil Saroha 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Laura Jennings 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4017 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Samuel Kluger 700 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3505 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Amy Orloff 634 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4109 FAMILY PRACTICE
Barry Silverman 123 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3051 CHIROPRACTIC
Meher Burki 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Courtney Neuman 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Gabrielle Einstein Morrow 700 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3505 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Khin U 700 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4023 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Michele Tedeschi 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Kito Lord 700 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3505 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Joanne Boyk 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Isa Velez 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4017 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Judith Anesi 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4015 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Andrew Peshek 128 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3024 PSYCHIATRY
John Stunkard 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4015 OPTOMETRY
Yvonne Prioleau 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4017 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Kwabena Ntoso 230 W Washington Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 NEPHROLOGY
Molly Stumacher 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Maureen Hewitt 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Angela Hickey 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4017 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Laurel Lipshutz 601 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323 PSYCHIATRY
Madeleine Ewing 700 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4023 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Erin Saucier 601 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Francis Kempf 700 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4027 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
James Patterson 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Scott Bralow 200 Washington Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3538 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Christian Bermudez 700 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4023 THORACIC SURGERY
Joy Wan 51 N 39th Street Mab, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2640 DERMATOLOGY
Suyash Mohan 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4017 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Bernard Lopez 700 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3505 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Zachary Weiser 604 Washington Square S, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4118 CHIROPRACTIC
Erin Ingala 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4017 NEUROLOGY
Kaycee Beglau 128 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3024 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
Michael Mullen 700 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4023 NEUROLOGY
Richard Jay 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4017 PODIATRY
Arthur Smith 535 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4110 FAMILY PRACTICE
Pooneh Alborzi 230 W Washington Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 NEPHROLOGY
Vaughan Graves 601 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3304 DERMATOLOGY
Carmen Patrascu 230 W Washington Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Raymond Regan 700 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3505 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Kirstan Clay-weinfeld 230 W Washington Square Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Rebecca Mazar 700 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4023 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Colby Weaver 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4017 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Nandita Sapre 700 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3505 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Calvin Lu 230 W Washington Sq Farm Journal Bldg 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3500 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY

Zip Code · Medicare Physician

Zip Code City Physicians
1. 48109 ANN ARBOR 20737 1.99%
2. 15212 PITTSBURGH 9726 0.93%
3. 77030 HOUSTON 8955 0.86%
4. 22908 CHARLOTTESVILLE 7761 0.74%
5. 32610 GAINESVILLE 5912 0.57%
6. 11030 MANHASSET 5610 0.54%
7. 55905 ROCHESTER 3787 0.36%
8. 44195 CLEVELAND 3736 0.36%
9. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3627 0.35%
10. 80045 AURORA 3504 0.34%
11. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 3430 0.33%
12. 26506 MORGANTOWN 3392 0.32%
13. 19140 PHILADELPHIA 3141 0.30%
14. 10006 NEW YORK 3041 0.29%
15. 90027 LOS ANGELES 3040 0.29%
16. 77030 HOUSTON 3034 0.29%
17. 49508 KENTWOOD 2947 0.28%
18. 76508 TEMPLE 2863 0.27%
19. 19104 PHILADELPHIA 2851 0.27%
20. 75390 DALLAS 2818 0.27%