Marina Miletich Nurse Practitioner
925 Chestnut St, Suite 3, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216


Marina Miletich is physician registered in the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS). The National Provider Identifier (NPI) of the National Plan and Provider Enumeration System (NPPES) is 1467846691. The unique individual professional ID assigned by Provider Enrollment, Chain, and Ownership System (PECOS) is 1052611837. The primary specialty is NURSE PRACTITIONER. The organization is JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS. The address is 925 Chestnut St, Suite 3, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216. The zip code is 19107.


Marina Miletich · 925 Chestnut St, Suite 3, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216

Nation Provider ID 1467846691
PAC ID by PECOS 1052611837
Professional Enrollment ID I20151201000345
Last Name MILETICH
First Name MARINA
Gender F
Medical School Name OTHER
Graduation Year 2014
Primary Specialty NURSE PRACTITIONER
Primary Specialty JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS
Phone Number 2159558874
Group Practice PAC ID 7911819180
Number of Group Practice Members 930
Address 925 CHESTNUT ST
SUITE 3
PHILADELPHIA, PA 191074216
Claims Based Hospital Affiliation Claim Control Number (CCN): 390174
Legal Business Name: THOMAS JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
Professional accepts Medicare Assignment Y

subpremise: 3
street_number: 925
route: Chestnut Street (Chestnut St)
neighborhood, political: Center City
locality, political: Philadelphia
admin_level_2, political: Philadelphia County
admin_level_1, political: Pennsylvania (PA)
country, political: United States (US)
postal_code: 19107
types : subpremise
latitude: 39.9503487
longitude: -75.1565048
latlng: (39.9503487, -75.1565048)


Jefferson University Physicians · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Marianne Previti 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Suzanne Huffnagle 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Matthew Vibbert 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5211 NEUROLOGY
Shawn Blue 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
James Harrop 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 NEUROSURGERY
Ritu Grewal 211 S 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5506 PULMONARY DISEASE
James Posey 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
Nylah Wasti 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5098 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Michael Pucci 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 GENERAL SURGERY
Rebecca Jackson 834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5127 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Fred Markham 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 FAMILY PRACTICE
Lauren Hersh 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 FAMILY PRACTICE
Victor Diaz 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Christina Brus 2701 Holme Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152-2029 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
Julia Feliciano 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Marvin Gozum 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 INTERNAL MEDICINE
John Kairys 1100 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5563 GENERAL SURGERY
Patrick Shenot 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 UROLOGY
Peter Mccue 132 S 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5244 PATHOLOGY
David Shipon 2422 S Broad St 1st Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19145-4418 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)

Zip 19107 · Nurse Practitioner · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Leslie Fritz 834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5108 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Megan Golightly 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Lauren Mcgrath 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Christina Dovas 800 Spruce Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Molly Hanson 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Lisa Coco 211 S 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6810 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Gaye Riddick-burden 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Beth Wagner 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4204 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Kristina Mclean 1020 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5002 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Kathryn Gruber 805 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5507 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Catherine Harris 901 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5214 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Judith Guarnieri 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5211 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Annette Mitchell 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Diane Woodford 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Melissa Gross 205 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-1553 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Kerri Sendek 834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5127 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Gayley Blaine 211 S 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5506 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Nicole Rodier 800 Spruce Street 4th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Hilary O Neil Johnson 800 Walnut Street 17th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Dolores Grosso 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 NURSE PRACTITIONER

Zip 19107 · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Erin Sharpe-mills 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Alexis Leyva-yanoff 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Ricky Feld 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4204 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Scott Hubosky 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5102 UROLOGY
Paula Edelson 800 Walnut Street 14th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Louise Farley 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
James Springstead 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Oksana Baltarowich 850 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Barry Schimmer 822 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6187 RHEUMATOLOGY
Christopher Skidmore 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5211 NEUROLOGY
Angela Kurzyna 900 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5509 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
Andrew Clemens 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4201 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Susan Parks 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4216 FAMILY PRACTICE
Amy Shah 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4824 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Tracy Flood 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-6130 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Robert Lehman 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Larry Newman 3223 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-2499 PODIATRY
Judith Wessell 800 Walnut Street 16th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Irene Haralabatos 205 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-1553 ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
Natasha Kolomeyer 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107-5109 OPHTHALMOLOGY