Tacoma · Medicare Physician


Tacoma · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Patricia Garcia 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Catherine Holder 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Scott Balson 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Lawrence Frood 3402 S 18th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-1903 INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
Chin Leng Ee 209 Mrtn Luth King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4265 HOSPITALIST
Kevin Leung 2202 S Cedar, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Dawn Reynolds 315 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Dianna Roberts 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Jane Becker 1003 S 5th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4210 HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
Nicholas Rajacich 311 S L St, Tacoma, WA 98405-3720 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Borislav Kirov 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1017 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Kathryn Mccurry 15703 Pacific Ave S B, Tacoma, WA 98444-4675 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Chuck Martin 2202 S Cedar St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Meghan De Luca 1608 S J St Flr, Tacoma, WA 98405-4930 CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE
Andre Bautista 2202 S Cedar St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Andrew Benefield 315 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4234 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Jeffrey Harrison 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Keith Schulze 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 UROLOGY
Coral Hanevold 311 S L St, Tacoma, WA 98405-3720 NEPHROLOGY
Sharon Zell 1624 S I St, Tacoma, WA 98405-5093 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Neal Olarte 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Lauryn Helmers 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Roumen Ivanov 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1017 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Jennifer Nordstrom Zuares 2202 S Cedar, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
David Owens 1003 S 5th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4210 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Iandine Paras 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Herbert Wang 1802 Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-5303 RADIATION ONCOLOGY
Sarah Neitzel 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PODIATRY
John Hung 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Michael Lyons 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Clare Brunson 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
Houman Tamaddon 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Carmen Bemiller 1818 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1953 SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
John Wendt 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NEUROLOGY
Kirk Rue 316 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4252 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Kenneth Scherbarth 1802 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1947 FAMILY PRACTICE
Di Zhao 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NEPHROLOGY
Patrick Meehan 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PULMONARY DISEASE
Barbara Campagna 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Laura Lynam 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NEUROLOGY
Amy Pearcy 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Emily Hunt 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Robert Chant 1702 S 72nd A, Tacoma, WA 98408-1238 CHIROPRACTIC
Edward Davila 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Eunice Chen 1003 S 5th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4210 FAMILY PRACTICE
Ramona Ionita 1708 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-5307 PULMONARY DISEASE
David Desertspring 316 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4252 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Erik White 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Mark Nelson 2245 S 19th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2945 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Thavi Thach 1624 S I St, Tacoma, WA 98405-5093 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Maria Celeste Lomarda 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
Stacy Donlon 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NEUROLOGY
Helios Liu 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Thomas Danner 2412 N 30 St, Tacoma, WA 98407-6322 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
David Rice 3402 S 18th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-1903 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Theodore Lau 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
Cathryn Elvins 1550 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1946 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
Annette Gagnon 1530 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1954 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Ha Nguyen 1206 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4090 PODIATRY
Michael Tollan 1901 S 72nd St, Tacoma, WA 98408-1200 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Syed Islam 209 Mrtn Luth King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4265 RHEUMATOLOGY
Serafina Song 209 Mrtn Luth King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4265 HOSPITALIST
Elizabeth Neuhalfen 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Beth Turney 1717 S J St 11th Fl, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Kevin Ulmer 10422 Portland Ave E, Tacoma, WA 98445-5240 CHIROPRACTIC
Eric Flake 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Pamela Charboneau 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Paul Sueno 2411 S 19th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-2954 PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
Jessica Huard 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Eun Kyung Koh 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 ENDOCRINOLOGY
Marianne Marryshow 4215 49th Ave Ne, Tacoma, WA 98422-2421 CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE
James Kelley 2202 S Cedar, Tacoma, WA 98405-2318 PATHOLOGY
Christopher Veal 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Karin Pearson 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1712 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Filiz Millik 2302 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1393 PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
Ryan Brennan 915 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-4682 NEUROSURGERY
Nicholas Thorburn 2420 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1323 CHIROPRACTIC
Peggy Jesse 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Sarah Pedersen 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Julia Cathcart Chang 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
Joshua Johnston 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Rosemary Naccarato 2102 N Pearl, Tacoma, WA 98406-2550 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Rajpreet Tiwana 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Minh Le 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 FAMILY PRACTICE
John Bak 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 UROLOGY
Corey Wardell 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Mark Alenick 5920 100th St Sw, Tacoma, WA 98499-2751 PODIATRY
Shanza Mujeeb 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 NEPHROLOGY
David Schmidt 209 Mrtn Luth King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4265 NEUROLOGY
Roy Semlacher 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
Eddie Espanol 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 FAMILY PRACTICE
Murali Maheswaran 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1702 NEUROLOGY
Saleh Ismail 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 PULMONARY DISEASE
Stanley Ip 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 GENERAL SURGERY
James Frandanisa 6923 Lakewood Dr W, Tacoma, WA 98467-3229 CHIROPRACTIC
Kenneth Bergman 314 Mlk Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405-4269 RADIATION ONCOLOGY
Richard Cheng 1003 S 5th St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4210 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Richelle Olsen 1812 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4965 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Cynthia Geddes 1717 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405-4933 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Francisco Beltran 1901 S Union Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405-1017 INTERNAL MEDICINE

City · Medicare Physician

City State Physicians
1. Philadelphia PA 44313 4.24%
2. Houston TX 37224 3.57%
3. Pittsburgh PA 35784 3.43%
4. New York NY 27345 2.62%
5. Chicago IL 26584 2.55%
6. Ann Arbor MI 23186 2.22%
7. Dallas TX 18679 1.79%
8. Seattle WA 18113 1.73%
9. Los Angeles CA 15018 1.44%
10. Boston MA 13939 1.34%
11. Baltimore MD 13888 1.33%
12. San Francisco CA 13717 1.31%
13. Phoenix AZ 13143 1.26%
14. Portland OR 11742 1.12%
15. Atlanta GA 11440 1.10%
16. Columbus OH 11027 1.06%
17. San Antonio TX 10768 1.03%
18. Indianapolis IN 10498 1.01%
19. Charlottesville VA 10337 0.99%
20. Richmond VA 10054 0.96%