Philadelphia · Medicare Physician



Philadelphia · Medicare Physician

Name Address Specialty
Diane Holstein 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 AUDIOLOGIST
Ludmila Radzievska 6722 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19149 PSYCHIATRY
Isa Velez 301 S 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Jennifer Palella 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Albert Lee 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Marvin Gozum 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Debbie Stein 51 N 39th Street 2 Mob, Philadelphia, PA 19104 NEPHROLOGY
Mary Alice Bryant 3998 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Andrew Blum 1316 W Ontario St 1st Fl Jones Hall, Philadelphia, PA 19140 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Alexander Kutikov 1200 Tabor Rd Moss Rehab 3 Sley, Philadelphia, PA 19141 UROLOGY
Irvin Hirsch 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 UROLOGY
Reed Pyeritz 3400 Civic Ctr Blvd 1st Floor 300, Philadelphia, PA 19104 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Marc Goldberg 3509 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19140 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Richard Massone 1020 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Lauren Hersh 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 FAMILY PRACTICE
Richard Grant 5501 Old York Rd Levy 2, Philadelphia, PA 19141 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Tiffany Schatz 333 Cottman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 GENERAL SURGERY
Edward Bondi 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 DERMATOLOGY
Pramod Krishnamurthy 333 Cottman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 PULMONARY DISEASE
Sherita Mccutcheon 5501 Old York Rd Wcb 4th Flr, Philadelphia, PA 19141 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Jack Cohen 5501 Old York Rd Wcb 4th Flr, Philadelphia, PA 19141 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Curt Heese 1331 E Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19124 RADIATION ONCOLOGY
Barbara Westerhaus 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Anita Konka 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Tatyan Clarke 3401 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19140 GENERAL SURGERY
Paula Slomsky Roosevelt Blvd Adams Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19124 CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
Linda Rimmer 8835 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Janos Tanyi 3701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY
Corina Graziani 2100 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 FAMILY PRACTICE
Alfred Imbody 2301 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19148 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Peter O Dwyer 3400 Civic Ctr Boulevard 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19104 HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
Nyree Tedesco-garofano 333 Cottman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Meghan Garabedian 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Ranjeeta Bahirwani 51 N 39th Street 218 Ws, Philadelphia, PA 19104 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Priyanka Bhattacharya 501 S 54th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19143 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Brian Litt 3400 Spruce Street 6th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19104 NEUROLOGY
Siobhan Rock 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Birgit Rakel 1100 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Jennifer Thompson 9475 E Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19114 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Scott Price 1331 E Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19124 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Alba Claxton 51 N 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Marie Mctamney 933 Spring St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Rupal Oquinn 51 N 39th Street Hvp 2nd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19104 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Cynthia Cheng 833 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 FAMILY PRACTICE
Adam Frank 1100 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 GENERAL SURGERY
Dale Frank 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 PATHOLOGY
Owen Montgomery 1427 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Neil Fishman 3400 Civic Ctr Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 INFECTIOUS DISEASE
Helen Horstmann 34 Th and Civic Ctr Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
Joseph Prewitt 4943 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Sheila Zeilmann 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Daniel Pryma 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 NUCLEAR MEDICINE
Mark Weiner 3322 N Broad St 1st Fl Mob, Philadelphia, PA 19140 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Thomas Caley 3425 Conrad St, Philadelphia, PA 19129 CHIROPRACTIC
Mariam Yazdipour 800 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Joanne Kim 833 Chestnut St E, Philadelphia, PA 19107 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Kathleen Reilly 3401 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19140 GENERAL SURGERY
Mark Weiss 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
Goran Rakocevic 909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NEUROLOGY
Evangelos Andonakakis 111 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Michelle Rodoletz 333 Cottman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
Gregory Williams 6353 Woodbine Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19151 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Marian Feil 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
Lynn Morgenlander 333 Cottman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 ANESTHESIOLOGY
Christopjer Edwards 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 EMERGENCY MEDICINE
Michael Nalbantian 9601 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Stephen Leschak 5501 Old York Rd Wcb 4th Flr, Philadelphia, PA 19141 INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
Dara Corvaia 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 NURSE PRACTITIONER
Shari Klugman 9622 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115 FAMILY PRACTICE
Desirae Gaspero 2000 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 PHYSICAL THERAPY
David Barclay 1601 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 FAMILY PRACTICE
Lisa Kenney 2000 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 PHYSICAL THERAPY
Margaret Priestley 324 S 34th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 NUCLEAR MEDICINE
Samuel Stever 1703 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19148 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Cheryl Carr 1331 E Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19124 NURSE PRACTITIONER
June Fry 8835 Germantown Ave 2nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19118 UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY)
Olga Achildi 3535 Market Street 3rd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19104 PSYCHIATRY
Stacey Jeronis 3409 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19140 OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Alec Musten 9908 E Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Belinda Birnbaum 3737 Market Street 8th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19104 RHEUMATOLOGY
Steven Greensweig 4900 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19124 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
David Lapham 2601 Holme Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152 GENERAL SURGERY
Maya Galperin Aizenberg 3400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Jinsup Song 3509 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19140 PODIATRY
Matthew Behme 5501 Old York Rd Wcb 4th Flr, Philadelphia, PA 19141 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Lisa Jablon 9880 Bustleton, Philadelphia, PA 19115 GENERAL SURGERY
Christina Mcgowan 840 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Kimberly Campbell 1703 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19148 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Sidney Cohen 132 S 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 GASTROENTEROLOGY
Alexis Hansen 255 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
Edith Mitchell 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
Vincent Young 5501 Old York Rd Levy 2, Philadelphia, PA 19141 OPHTHALMOLOGY
Nimidia Oviedo 136 W Diamond St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 GENERAL PRACTICE
Anil Vachani 3549 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 INTERNAL MEDICINE
Jeanne Patterson-cohen 1400 Reed St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 PSYCHIATRY
Dmitry Niman 3401 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19140 DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Benita Trotter 7600 Central Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST
William Croce 2801 Island Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19153 PODIATRY
Sandra Tatigiki Faw 925 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
Adaobi Nwaneshiudu 3401 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19140 DERMATOLOGY

City · Medicare Physician

City State Physicians
1. Philadelphia PA 21385 1.43%
2. Pittsburgh PA 19991 1.34%
3. New York NY 19876 1.33%
4. Houston TX 16454 1.10%
5. Chicago IL 15235 1.02%
6. Ann Arbor MI 13061 0.87%
7. San Francisco CA 12984 0.87%
8. Dallas TX 11159 0.75%
9. Boston MA 10902 0.73%
10. Seattle WA 10218 0.68%