Joseph Jones
Electronic Technician 2 · Water Department


JOSEPH JONES is employed in the department of WATER DEPARTMENT, the city of Philadelphia. The position title is ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2. The annual salary in 2017 is $48,560.


Joseph Jones · Water Department

Last Name JONES
First Name JOSEPH
Annual Salary $48,560
YTD Overtime Gross $0
Department WATER DEPARTMENT
Position Title ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2
Calendar Year 2017

Joseph Jones · Water Department

Calendar Year Quarter Position Title Annual Salary YTD Overtime Gross
2017 1 ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2 $48,560 $0
2017 1 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN GROUP LEADER 11 $55,070 $2,666
2016 4 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN GROUP LEADER 11 $55,070 $9,029
2016 4 ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2 $48,560 $0
2016 3 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN GROUP LEADER 11 $55,070 $5,612
2016 3 ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2 $48,560 $0
2016 2 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN GROUP LEADER 11 $53,484 $3,548
2016 2 ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2 $47,164 $0
2016 1 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN GROUP LEADER 11 $53,484 $2,102
2016 1 ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2 $45,688 $0

Electronic Technician 2 · Water Department · Philadelphia Employee

Jermaine Lockley Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,101
Christopher Brooks Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
William Cloman Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,101
Davide Payne Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,101
Yudi Ko Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,301
Michael Snyder Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,701
Christopher Smallwood Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $47,040
Thomas Dietrich Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,901
Lawrence Greene Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,901
Delano Pope Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,101
Bernard Thornton Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Gloria Brown Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,701
Charles Vidra Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $48,560
Beverly Godwin Jr Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,101
Curtis Wright Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Russell Coleman Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Lev Glukhovskiy Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Vincent Mazzuca Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Thomas George Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,301
Dwayne Quintana Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $48,560

Water Department · Philadelphia Employee

Marc Cammarata Water Engineering Plan&research Mgr Water Department $108,133
Gregory Richardson Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Water Department $40,366
Daniel Keough Water Pollution Control Plant Oper Supvr Water Department $61,950
Robert Miziorko Environmental Scientist 2 Water Department $63,891
Kenneth Young Engineering Intern Water Department $29,515
Valerie Sheppard Human Resource Professional (cp10-19a) Water Department $59,890
Vahe Hovsepian Water Engineering Projects Asst Manager Water Department $96,898
Curtis Williams Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $40,955
William Sturdivant Jr Semi-skilled Laborer Water Department $37,148
Jose Abraham Water Transport Engineer 1 Water Department $81,682
Kenneth Stanley Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $41,355
Barbara Cushing Civil Engineer 2 Water Department $61,866
Dan Matour Graduate Civil Engineer Water Department $52,251
Tyler Crocker Water Field Customer Srvc Representative Water Department $40,990
William Cloman Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,101
Lawrence Yangalay Utility Financial Services Supervisor Water Department $87,081
Mable Mathew Civil Engineer 1 Water Department $56,777
Joel Richey Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $34,397
Ramon Gonzalez Jr. Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Carl Ford Semi-skilled Laborer Water Department $36,948

Electronic Technician 2 · Philadelphia Employee

Mark Cooper Electronic Technician 2 Airport / Commerce $50,701
Stewart Scott Electronic Technician 2 Department of Public Health $50,901
Curtis Wright Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Clifton Weldon Electronic Technician 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $50,501
Kevin Roy Electronic Technician 2 Streets Department $47,040
Fred Sargent Jr Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $47,240
William Cloman Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,101
Kenneth Fauntleroy Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,301
Eric Jones Electronic Technician 2 Airport / Commerce $50,501
Raymond Gibson Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $48,560
Yudi Ko Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,301
Gloria Brown Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,701
Jason Gorey Electronic Technician 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $45,063
Trung Pham Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Melchizedek Leary Electronic Technician 2 Airport / Commerce $50,301
Ronald Carter Electronic Technician 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $50,507
Rodrick Young Electronic Technician 2 Streets Department $50,101
Gabor Toth Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Lonnie Mcpherson Electronic Technician 2 Airport / Commerce $50,301
Charles Hopkins Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501