Paul Jastrzemski Clerk Typist 2
Water Department



PAUL JASTRZEMSKI is employed in WATER DEPARTMENT. The job title is CLERK TYPIST 2. The salary paid in 2016 is $33126.00.


PAUL JASTRZEMSKI · WATER DEPARTMENT

Last Name JASTRZEMSKI
First Name PAUL
Annual Salary $33126.00
YTD Overtime Gross $0.00
Department WATER DEPARTMENT
Title CLERK TYPIST 2
Calendar Year 2016

Clerk Typist 2 · Water Department · Philadelphia Employee

LEE, KATHERINE CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
TWYMAN, DEBORAH CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
EAPPEN, RAJAN CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
SMITH, TANYA CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
TISDALE, DELORES CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
COLEMAN, RODNEY CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
SMITH, QUINTORIA CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
FERGUSON, DORI CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
FORMICA, KATHLEEN CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
SANDERS, SHARON CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
JONES, LINDA CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
KENNY, FLORENCE CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
JASTRZEMSKI, PAUL CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
LEEMON, ERIN CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
DESALIS, MARIA CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
WHITAKER, BARBARA CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
TAKFOOR, MARYAM CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
TAYLOR, REGINA CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
HODGES, ROBERT CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT

Water Department · Philadelphia Employee

DIETRICH, THOMAS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
BROWN, LINWOOD HEAVY EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 1 WATER DEPARTMENT
WILSON JR, ROBERT LABOR CREW CHIEF 1 WATER DEPARTMENT
SHARP, SILAS CUSTODIAL WORKER 1 WATER DEPARTMENT
CLOMAN, WILLIAM ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
LOONEY, KEITH WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPER CREW CHIEF WATER DEPARTMENT
CROMARTIE, RENEE STORES WORKER WATER DEPARTMENT
BUNDY, DANIELLE MUNICIPAL GUARD WATER DEPARTMENT
SCARIA, MEKHANA GRADUATE ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEER WATER DEPARTMENT
ARNOLD, CATHY DEPARTMENTAL PROCUREMENT SPEC ANALYST WATER DEPARTMENT
YOAK JR, JOHN TRADES HELPER WATER DEPARTMENT
BAILLIE, ROCHELLE EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT WATER DEPARTMENT
RODGERS, SAKEENA CLERK TYPIST 1 WATER DEPARTMENT
CARTER, LYNNETTE SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE WATER DEPARTMENT
STYLIOS, JAMES ELECTRICIAN 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
HAWES, SHAUNE WATER DISTRIBUTION REPAIR WORKER WATER DEPARTMENT
FALCONE, FRANKLIN ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
LAVERY, MICHAEL WATER ENGINEERING ASSISTANT MANAGER WATER DEPARTMENT
AYRES, WILLIAM INDUSTRIAL PROCESS MACHINERY MECHANIC WATER DEPARTMENT
ROCKMORE, TERREN LABOR CREW CHIEF 2 WATER DEPARTMENT

Clerk Typist 2 · Philadelphia Employee

HODGES, ROBERT CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
ALSTON, ANGELETTE CLERK TYPIST 2 STREETS DEPARTMENT
NAZARIO, YESSENIA CLERK TYPIST 2 DEPARTMENT OF RECORDS
WASHINGTON-LOMAX, CAROL CLERK TYPIST 2 POLICE DEPARTMENT
ANTONELLI, CHERYL CLERK TYPIST 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT
YOUNG I, TORRANCE CLERK TYPIST 2 STREETS DEPARTMENT
COPELAND, BRIAN CLERK TYPIST 2 POLICE DEPARTMENT
ROBINSON, BRITTNEY CLERK TYPIST 2 STREETS DEPARTMENT
STEPNER, SHERYL CLERK TYPIST 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT
MCGEEVER, MARYANN CLERK TYPIST 2 STREETS DEPARTMENT
DRISCOLL, JESSICA CLERK TYPIST 2 POLICE DEPARTMENT
JACKSON, TINIYA CLERK TYPIST 2 POLICE DEPARTMENT
JENKINS, TYLER CLERK TYPIST 2 REVENUE DEPARTMENT
WALKER, RENAE CLERK TYPIST 2 POLICE DEPARTMENT
CRAWLEY, KEILAH CLERK TYPIST 2 LAW DEPARTMENT
CONSTANCE, DONNA CLERK TYPIST 2 CITY CONTROLLER'S OFFICE
BENAIN, JASON CLERK TYPIST 2 DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
FORMICA, KATHLEEN CLERK TYPIST 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
WORKMAN, JASMINE CLERK TYPIST 2 STREETS DEPARTMENT
BULLOCK, DONNA CLERK TYPIST 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT