Water Department · Philadelphia Employee


Water Department · Philadelphia Employee

Sylvester Brown Jr Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $35,364
Anthony Candelora Building Maintenance Superintendent 1 Water Department $61,950
Michelle Walker Clerk Typist 1 Water Department $28,456
Hasib Uddin Ahmed Environmental Engineer 1 Water Department $56,777
Felise Aina Silva Engineering Intern Water Department $29,515
Kin Man Leung Engineering Specialist Water Department $69,242
Dante Watson Water Distribution Crew Chief Water Department $44,158
James Thompson Maintenance Coordinating Supervisor Water Department $54,281
Curtis Wright Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Hemal Trivedi Engineering Intern Water Department $31,621
James Barry Building Maintenance Mechanic Water Department $43,958
Stephen Hainsworth Electrician 2 Water Department $43,033
Munir Mackey Engineering Aide 2 Water Department $36,594
Ngoc Doan Engineering Intern Water Department $29,515
Juan Kane Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Water Department $43,958
Maureen Cunningham Account Clerk Water Department $34,414
Jamal Barnes Industrial Process Machinery Mechanic Water Department $46,126
Michael Brown Sewer Maintenance Inspector Water Department $39,930
Aisha Malik Graduate Environmental Engineer Water Department $52,251
Pragna Raju Amin Analytical Chemist 2 Water Department $57,354
Louis Credle Jr Semi-skilled Laborer Water Department $37,348
Robert Bunch Water Field Customer Service Supervisor Water Department $47,603
Joseph Szarek Industrial Process Machinery Mechanic Water Department $46,126
Daniel Gavilanes Engineering Intern Water Department $29,515
Francis Francesco Jr. Electronic Equipment Supervisor Water Department $64,637
Gerard Gallagher Construction Projects Technician 2 Water Department $50,501
Megan Montgomery Engineering Intern Water Department $29,515
Jason Long Industrial Electrician 2 Water Department $49,476
Charles Lare Construction Projects Technician 1 Water Department $41,282
Allen Putman Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $33,418
Douglas Redd Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $36,948
Kevin Leong Engineering Intern Water Department $30,400
William Lofton Industrial Electrician 1 Water Department $48,682
Jerome Winbush General Departmental Worker Water Department $33,413
Scott Charles Kessler Machinery & Equipment Mechanic Water Department $44,982
Aleyas P Paul Water Treatment Plant Oper Crew Chief Water Department $46,326
James Lawn Hvac Mechanic Group Leader Water Department $50,501
Charles Hill IIi Industrial Electrician 1 Water Department $48,057
Oneather Kent Sr Departmental Human Resource Associate Water Department $72,047
Lisa Serrano Water Treatment Plant Operator Water Department $37,575
Dennis George Industrial Process Mach Mechanic Grp Ldr Water Department $50,101
Keiyona Hicks Clerk 3 Water Department $38,825
Steven Benner Jr Electrician 2 Water Department $43,033
Michael March Building Maintenance Group Leader Water Department $47,040
Raymond Kennedy Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $32,445
Terry Nickerson Meter Reader Water Department $37,785
Curtis Williams Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $40,955
Charles Dunlap Jr Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $34,397
Edwin Feliciano Science Technician Water Department $43,958
George Sewell Custodial Worker 1 Water Department $32,613
Joseph Gaydosh Jr Civil Engineer 2 Water Department $60,064
Edwin Ferguson Utility Maintenance Trainee Water Department $33,949
Ernest Kinkel Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $36,948
Victoria Carr Sewer Maintenance Inspector Water Department $37,708
Cathy Louie Account Clerk Water Department $38,876
Tanisha Taylor Admin Srvs Supervisor Non-confidential Water Department $50,786
Philip Pickering Engineering Supervisor 1 Water Department $80,457
Anthony Davis II Water Treatment Plant Operator Water Department $41,868
Philip Duzinski Staff Engineer 1 Water Department $79,320
Adam Paul Hendricks Environmental Scientist Supervisor Water Department $76,588
Ross Nichols Water Field Customer Srvc Representative Water Department $43,607
Kwame Addo-boateng Civil Engineer 2 Water Department $60,689
Horace Reaves Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $34,397
Richard Sanders Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Water Department $40,166
Paul Laughlin Roofer Water Department $42,038
William Newton II Cement Finisher 1 Water Department $40,958
Joseph Ferretti Field Representative Supervisor Water Department $46,726
Robert Adams Water Treatment Plant Operator Water Department $38,725
Joseph Serbin Analytical Chemistry Supervisor Water Department $82,282
Anthony Kopicki Water Engineering Projects Asst Manager Water Department $100,162
Brian Glass Machinery & Equipment Mechanic Water Department $40,420
Kevin Prah Engineering Intern Water Department $30,400
Mathew Mathew Water Treatment Plant Operator Water Department $41,868
Joy Wilson Civil Engineer 2 Water Department $61,866
Michael Romanoski Semi-skilled Laborer Water Department $37,090
Steven Salisbury Engineering Specialist Water Department $74,142
Allison Starr Work Study Intern Water Department $27,261
Vincent Brindisi Water Meter Repair Supervisor Water Department $47,818
Elly Nemtsov Work Study Intern Water Department $27,261
Abiodun Ibrahim Bakare Sr Departmental Human Resource Associate Water Department $64,755
Luke Diaz Engineering Intern Water Department $29,515
Angela Lipsey Clerk Typist 1 Water Department $28,456
Benjamin Nesmith Jr Water Field Customer Srvc Representative Water Department $43,607
Hao Zhang Civil Engineer 1 Water Department $56,777
James Pollum IIi Engineering Specialist Water Department $69,242
Fred Gillespie Industrial Process Machinery Mechanic Water Department $46,726
H Michael Reiser Construction Engineer 1 Water Department $81,282
William Seibert Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $39,450
Robert White Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $36,323
Daniel Walden IIi Engineering Aide 2 Water Department $40,555
Erica Ostrom Graduate Electrical Engineer Water Department $50,729
Anna Duerr Account Clerk Water Department $35,419
Louis Lee Work Study Intern Water Department $27,261
Vinu Varughese Engineering Specialist Water Department $74,342
Lisa Britt Administrative Specialist II-confidential Water Department $49,946
Maunikaben Patel Science Technician Water Department $43,333
Rochelle Baillie Executive Assistant Water Department $81,482
Terence Snell Clerk Typist 2 Water Department $30,962
Samuel Thomas Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $40,555
Davide Payne Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,101

Department · Philadelphia Employee