Water Department · Philadelphia Employee


Water Department · Philadelphia Employee

Stephen Clark Municipal Guard Water Department $38,476
Keith Roberts Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $33,418
Pragna Raju Amin Mass Spectrometrist Water Department $65,683
Vincent Russell Jr Engineering Intern Water Department $32,570
Gary Brown Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $38,825
Nicholas Hays Graduate Civil Engineer Water Department $52,251
Darrell Moore Semi-skilled Laborer Water Department $37,348
Jeffrey Simmet Staff Engineer 2 Water Department $93,884
Khalef Collins Engineering Technician 2 Water Department $48,682
Erin Leemon Clerk Typist 2 Water Department $31,761
John Hynes IIi Architect 4 Water Department $93,484
Ripalkumar Patel Water Treatment Plant Operator Water Department $37,575
Maryellen Charlton Security Officer 1 Water Department $41,355
Scott Moton Trades Helper Water Department $35,265
Dennis Quinn Painter 1 Water Department $43,007
Tinu Johnson Environmental Scientist 1 Water Department $48,548
Linda Hill Data Service Support Clerk Water Department $37,748
Ronald Fulton Jr. Custodial Worker 1 Water Department $29,806
Jose Rodriguez Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Water Department $42,863
Barbara Scott Admin Asst Non-confidential Water Department $49,973
Stephen Harrison Semi-skilled Laborer Water Department $37,148
Alec Hector Hvac Mechanic 2 Water Department $42,520
Michelle Taylor Equipment Operator 2 Water Department $42,668
Jeffree Douglas Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $40,555
Steven Pugsley Environmental Engineer IIi Water Department $81,882
Earl Morgan Semi-skilled Laborer Water Department $36,290
Vanyell Stith Data Service Support Clerk Water Department $35,364
Elias Ortiz Welder Water Department $45,582
Johnson Baby Science Technician Water Department $44,158
Ernest Kinkel Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $36,948
Ebon Mcglown Engineering Intern Water Department $30,400
Raymond Smith Industrial Process Mach Mechanic Grp Ldr Water Department $50,501
Bruce Fassett Sewer Maintenance Crew Chief 1 Water Department $44,558
Jessica Eastwood Clerk Typist 2 Water Department $30,962
Curtis Williams Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $40,955
Evan Jones Engineering Supervisor 2 Water Department $93,884
Kathleen Brazil Management Trainee Water Department $36,508
Derek English Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $41,755
Terence Snell Clerk Typist 2 Water Department $30,962
Ryan Haefner Building Maintenance Mechanic Water Department $43,333
John Hickey Industrial Waste Control Technician 1 Water Department $45,125
Tanisha Taylor Admin Srvs Supervisor Non-confidential Water Department $50,786
Maria Desalis Clerk Typist 1 Water Department $27,627
Rochelle Baillie Executive Assistant Water Department $81,482
Dalion Williams Cement Finisher 1 Water Department $39,756
Corey Harrall Water Distribution Repair Worker Water Department $39,316
David Culbreth Water Field Customer Srvc Representative Water Department $43,207
Anthony Orzechowski Water Treatment Plant Operator Water Department $39,879
Vasandra Pendleton Analytical Chemist 2 Water Department $59,056
Leonidas Tillman Water Distribution Repair Worker Water Department $40,516
Mujahid Abdus-salaam Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $33,418
Chevelle Harrison Minority Business Enterprise Coordinator Water Department $79,339
Peter Cutty Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $34,397
Timothy Kelly Machinist Water Department $44,982
Gary Laurinaitis Water Pollution Control Plant Oper Supvr Water Department $62,550
Leslie Ford Departmental Inventory Manager Water Department $68,108
Kinard Kimbrough Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $13,153
Arthur Bowser Equipment Operator 1 Water Department $35,419
Norlean Hudgins Departmental Accounting System Specialist Water Department $61,089
Mark Green Sewer Maintenance Inspector Water Department $3,607
David Poles Tractor Trailer Operator Water Department $44,558
Sandra Brown Engineering Intern Water Department $29,515
James Pollum IIi Civil Engineer 2 Water Department $60,064
Robert Barber Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $33,418
Francis Wilson Building Maintenance Mechanic Water Department $43,333
Nina Breeden Clerk 3 Water Department $39,650
Janet Gaittens Admin Srvs Supervisor Non-confidential Water Department $50,786
Romeo Gjergji Engineering Specialist Water Department $69,242
Hetashree Patel Science Technician Water Department $42,038
Jeff Stone Equipment Operator 1 Water Department $38,676
Joseph Varughese Hvac Mechanic 2 Water Department $45,360
Frank Burns Cement Finisher 1 Water Department $38,559
Sosamma Vaidyan Chemical Technician Supervisor Water Department $50,386
Keith Hackney Sewer Maintenance Crew Chief 1 Water Department $44,758
Ryshena Providence Engineering Intern Water Department $29,515
Ricardo Rosales Semi-skilled Laborer Water Department $37,348
Raymond Martinez Engineering Aide 3 Water Department $42,324
Thomas George Electronic Technician 2 Water Department $50,301
Rebecca Fagan Public Relations Specialist 1 Water Department $37,764
Christopher La Salle Water Conveyance Supervisor Water Department $64,637
Linda Kramer Staff Engineer 2 Water Department $93,484
Gerald Copeland Plumbing and Heating Maintenance Group Ld Water Department $47,564
Charles Mccloud Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $33,418
William Carpenter Equipment Operator 2 Water Department $41,868
Matthew Albracht Engineering Specialist Water Department $69,242
Jeffrey Weiss Surveyor 3 Water Department $65,237
Christoph Delany Masonry Group Leader Water Department $49,482
Vincent Segers Jr. Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $33,418
Kevin Hargrove Semi-skilled Laborer Water Department $37,548
William Sanders Emergency Wter Distribution Repair Worke Water Department $40,755
Kevin Zlotnik Water Distribution Repair Worker Water Department $36,129
Bruno Lacroce Brick Mason Water Department $43,207
Jaime Cuadro Construction Projects Technician 3 Water Department $57,321
Erik Smith Construction Engineer 1 Water Department $67,679
Ernest Garrett Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Water Department $43,096
Anthony Michael Serratore Construction Projects Technician 2 Water Department $48,035
Chandell Finola Craig Data Service Support Clerk Water Department $36,948
Erick Means Water Operations Repair Helper Water Department $33,418
Jason Lyons Engineering Intern Water Department $29,515
Thomas Keeler Tractor Trailer Operator Water Department $44,758

Department · Philadelphia Employee