Streets Department · Philadelphia Employee


Streets Department · Philadelphia Employee

Sylvester Montague Mechanical Engineer 2 Streets Department $62,891
Odes Carter Laborer Streets Department $37,148
Jerrod Murray Laborer Streets Department $32,617
Jeffery Kirby Laborer Streets Department $33,126
Christian Nave Engineering Intern Streets Department $32,570
Cassandra Davis Laborer Streets Department $34,101
Lorne Cooke Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Edward Grabon IIi Construction Projects Technician 2 Streets Department $48,560
John Mcgarvey Surveyor 2 Streets Department $57,293
Samuel Cocchia Civil Engineer 2 Streets Department $61,866
Stephen Popielarski Departmental Payroll Clerk Streets Department $37,451
Craig Dinkelacker Laborer Streets Department $34,301
Reese Boatwright Asphalt Raker Streets Department $35,419
Charles Whitaker Iv Laborer Streets Department $34,501
Dawson Boller Laborer Streets Department $34,301
Jeffrey Curry Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,158
Shareen Greenwood Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,158
Robert Wilkinson Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,358
Virginia Millsap Clerk 3 Streets Department $37,708
Rahim Epps Laborer Streets Department $36,948
Patrice Williams Payroll and Investigations Supervisor Streets Department $47,217
Nathaniel Thomas Semi-skilled Laborer Streets Department $37,148
Michael Regusters Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,158
Sheena Carroll Clerk 3 Streets Department $40,955
Norman Cunningham Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,758
Jeremiah Kendrick Laborer Streets Department $31,761
Lawrence Brown Laborer Streets Department $33,476
Gary Burton Laborer Streets Department $33,476
Robert Wesley Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $42,863
Ankitkumar Patel Engineering Specialist Streets Department $69,242
Rasheeda Lomax Street Crew Chief 2 Streets Department $43,658
Michael Feeney Equipment Utilization Specialist Streets Department $49,082
Mark Johnson Laborer Streets Department $35,301
Henry Williams Instructor Streets Department $43,391
Ellis Anderson Jr Clean Block Officer Streets Department $38,825
Edward Mack Street Crew Chief 2 Streets Department $46,182
Clarence Hulsinger Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $40,166
Nsikan Usen Out of Class Laborer Streets Department $34,397
David Domurat Heavy Equipment Operator II Streets Department $46,926
Elijah Green Laborer Streets Department $32,617
Kevin Dixon Heavy Equipment Operator II Streets Department $46,526
Carl Jenkins Laborer Streets Department $34,101
Randy Chapman Laborer Streets Department $34,501
Godfrey Granville Laborer Streets Department $33,476
Louise Diane Boyd Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $43,696
Brenden Moore Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Millard Beauford Laborer Streets Department $37,148
Harry Walker Jr Laborer Streets Department $34,701
Rodney Wilson Laborer Streets Department $34,101
Leigh Kohn Administrative/technical Trainee Streets Department $34,244
Calvin Rex IIi Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Bernadine Humphrey Laborer Streets Department $34,501
Melvin Crawford Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $38,876
Darin Mcgriff Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $41,812
Nathaniel Williams Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Webster Jordan Laborer Streets Department $34,301
Tracy Scott Laborer Streets Department $30,836
Ife Holt Clean Block Officer Streets Department $40,555
Warren White Engineering Aide 2 Streets Department $38,825
Dagel Gillard Clerk Typist 2 Streets Department $34,101
Michelle Poindexter Engineering Intern Streets Department $33,731
Carla Bell Stores Worker Streets Department $34,387
Hector Martinez Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,158
Deborah Drake Executive Secretary Streets Department $44,020
Sean Jackson Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $38,076
Damion Mitchell Laborer Streets Department $35,265
Michael Mayer Semi-skilled Laborer Streets Department $36,323
Keir Robinson Laborer Streets Department $37,148
Marisa Lau City Planner 2 Streets Department $48,116
Charles Littles Laborer Streets Department $34,101
Douglas Williams Public Works Elec Tech Streets Department $43,690
Chrishon Adams Clerk Typist 1 Streets Department $27,627
Mark Washington Construction Engineer 2 Streets Department $93,084
Tavis Green Surveyor 1 Streets Department $39,830
Anthony Santaniello City Planner Supervisor Streets Department $76,808
Dominic Johnson Laborer Streets Department $34,301
Shayla Bailey Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Clara Smith Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,758
Gregory Bishop Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $42,663
Lawrence Green Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Tamara Johnson Clerk Typist 2 Streets Department $34,101
Nelson Williams Laborer Streets Department $37,348
Darryl Toliver Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $37,062
Damon Randolph Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Derrick Phillips Laborer Streets Department $37,148
Tevinnia Waters Human Resources Professional 2 Streets Department $57,384
Abderrahim Mouhtafil Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $41,412
Christopher Marcinkiewicz Laborer Streets Department $34,101
Brian Hall Semi-skilled Laborer Streets Department $35,989
Michael Hudson Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $38,276
Delis Davis Bridge Maintenance Worker I Streets Department $49,882
Philip Butler Jr. Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,158
Eric Aponte Traffic Investigator 2 Streets Department $45,390
Edward Debilzen Building Maintenance Mechanic Streets Department $39,541
Timothy Dragan Engineering Specialist Streets Department $73,942
Douglas Brize Laborer Streets Department $33,126
Willie Arties II Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,358
Robert Andrews Semi-skilled Laborer Streets Department $37,148
Edward Cahill Construction Projects Technician 2 Streets Department $50,301
Christophe Renfro Engineering Supervisor 1 Streets Department $81,082

Department · Philadelphia Employee