Streets Department · Philadelphia Employee


Streets Department · Philadelphia Employee

Douglas Atwell Laborer Streets Department $31,761
Anthony Ross Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Carlton Williams Commissioner Streets Department $150,000
Quincy Turner Laborer Streets Department $33,476
Anthony Williamson Street Crew Chief 2 Streets Department $45,382
Jeremiah Kendrick Laborer Streets Department $31,761
Joseph Miranda Clean Block Officer Streets Department $41,555
Timothy Tolbert Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,358
Gardner Huntley Laborer Streets Department $32,617
Keith Perry Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $40,787
Jason Blake Laborer Streets Department $33,476
Nissage Felix Laborer Streets Department $34,101
Leon Green Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Francis Hall Jr Laborer Streets Department $35,101
Raekwon Hatch Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Kevin Reid Semi-skilled Laborer Streets Department $35,364
Dion Garner Laborer Streets Department $30,962
David Fletcher Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Robert Jackson Construction Projects Technician 2 Streets Department $50,301
Sherman Scott Laborer Streets Department $36,948
David Lawrence Bridge Operations & Maintenance Engineer Streets Department $87,881
Estralita Doheny Construction Projects Technician 2 Streets Department $50,501
Durrell Wilks Laborer Streets Department $34,501
Dennis Wilde Building Maintenance Superintendent 1 Streets Department $62,150
Dawn Sprowal Laborer Streets Department $34,101
Robert Robbins Laborer Streets Department $37,148
Yolonda Tolbert Clean Block Officer Streets Department $36,594
Kevin Richardson Laborer Streets Department $30,060
Amanda Vargas Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Muhammad Rahman Laborer Streets Department $33,476
Tyler Flannery High School Assistant Streets Department $26,681
Collette Thornton Clerk 3 Streets Department $40,955
Demetrius Byrd Out of Class Laborer Streets Department $36,948
Carol Bamberski Clerk 3 Streets Department $38,825
Adam Gonzalez Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Kasim Ali Streets Engineer Projects Assist Manager Streets Department $99,762
Yuan Shentu Engineering Intern Streets Department $34,743
Juanita Beatty Traffic Investigator 2 Streets Department $47,326
Ava Little Accountant Streets Department $53,076
Diedre Strohl Engineering Intern Streets Department $31,621
Steven Nelson Laborer Streets Department $32,617
Dominic Henderson Construction Projects Technician 2 Streets Department $51,101
Ivan Battle Jr Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Lourdes Ramos Stores Worker Streets Department $36,360
Samuel Robson High School Assistant Streets Department $0
Charles Williams Laborer Streets Department $34,501
Bernett Taylor Jr Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $38,185
Marvin Schneider Surveyor 1 Streets Department $51,025
John Williams Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,958
Horace Satterthwaite Out of Class Laborer Streets Department $34,397
Kenneth White Waste Collection District Supervisor Streets Department $64,837
Timothy Mccrossen Traffic Signal Supervisor 1 Streets Department $54,581
Steven Matthews Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,158
David Rodan Engineering Aide 1 Streets Department $34,397
Sheldon Mccall-jones Jr Laborer Streets Department $30,060
Tyrone Lewis Laborer Streets Department $33,476
Pat Hippo Assistant Surveyor & Regulator Streets Department $66,683
Calvin Rex IIi Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Sunil Gill Engineering Supervisor 1 Streets Department $81,082
Raymond Floyd Laborer Streets Department $31,761
Jose Ruiz Laborer Streets Department $31,667
Michael Blount Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,158
Pravin Shah Engineering Aide 3 Streets Department $45,182
Henry Frias Laborer Streets Department $33,476
Ibrahim El-hajmoussa Electronic Technician 1 Streets Department $40,420
Robert Riggs Traffic Investigator 2 Streets Department $46,926
Melvin Williams Clerk 3 Streets Department $40,955
Pablo Mendoza Waste Collection District Supervisor Streets Department $64,637
Nelson Williams Laborer Streets Department $37,348
Robert Nau Laborer Streets Department $34,101
William Burgess Laborer Streets Department $30,962
Tyrone Cowan Clean Block Officer Streets Department $40,955
Jeanevens Louissaint Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $41,412
Khalil Clark Laborer Streets Department $37,148
Frederick Miami Construction Engineer 1 Streets Department $81,882
Diana Oliveras Clean Block Officer Streets Department $36,594
Rickey Mairena Laborer Streets Department $31,761
Michael Williams Semi-skilled Laborer Streets Department $36,948
Ohrante Carter Semi-skilled Laborer Streets Department $36,090
Jeffrey Alexander Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $44,158
Kaushik Patel Construction Projects Technician 2 Streets Department $50,101
Thomas Gilmore Jr. Street Crew Chief 2 Streets Department $45,382
Lavern Young Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $45,158
Tahirah Barnett Laborer Streets Department $31,761
David Still Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $39,076
James Taber Construction Projects Technician 3 Streets Department $57,721
Shawn Alston Laborer Streets Department $30,836
Shawn Mc Keown Construction Engineer 1 Streets Department $81,682
Lance Steadman Occupational Safety Administrator 1 Streets Department $66,698
Melik Hicks Semi-skilled Laborer Streets Department $35,989
Gia Carioti Work Study Intern Streets Department $27,481
Warith Muhammad Semi-skilled Laborer Streets Department $33,418
Shelton Fortune Trades Helper Streets Department $33,395
Page Lightner Laborer Streets Department $31,761
Iyenda Mckendrick Instructor Streets Department $46,526
Earle Smith Out of Class Laborer Streets Department $34,397
Hassan Russell Laborer Streets Department $34,101
Christopher Banks Laborer Streets Department $33,476
Louise Diane Boyd Heavy Equipment Operator 1 Streets Department $43,696
Audrey Powell-kinsey Administrative Assistant - Confidential Streets Department $51,186

Department · Philadelphia Employee