Recreation Department · Philadelphia Employee


Recreation Department · Philadelphia Employee

Tawanda Starkes-berger Recreation Leader 1 Recreation Department $47,599
Fateem Brockington Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Willie Hayes Seasonal Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Wanda Cotto Food Coordinator 1 Recreation Department $0
Matthew Hartley Urban Park Ranger 1 Recreation Department $27,481
Jashira Bodden Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Anthony Sweeney Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Stacey Clark Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Phyllis Brice Clerk Stenographer 2 Recreation Department $38,148
Daryl Hughes Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Tyreque Carter-green Seasonal Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Ruby Rawls Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Maurice Burns Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Tyrone Parker Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Daiyaan Waller-griffin Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
John Hanible Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Willie Jones Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Sean Hubbard Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Brett Bessler Recreation Leader 1 Recreation Department $39,205
Delora Brown-harris Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Alexander Hughes Taylor Recreation Leader 2 Recreation Department $58,821
Tasia Ferguson Food Coordinator 1 Recreation Department $0
Leslie Quill Recreation Leader 3 Recreation Department $71,647
Emily Mellon Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Ashiyra Shubert Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Clinton Carter Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Diane Scott Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Gabriella Loielo Lifeguard 2 Recreation Department $0
Jose Melendez Tree Maintenance Worker Recreation Department $38,559
Asia Wise Work Site Monitor Recreation Department $0
Brett Bessler Recreation Leader Trainee Recreation Department $36,688
Anthony Montanez Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Anthony Moore Work Site Monitor Recreation Department $0
Christopher Crooch Locksmith Recreation Department $43,207
Juwan Waller Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Savannah Desiderio Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Kaleif Horton Seasonal Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Alice Castellini Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Edmond Dungee Greenhouse/nursery Attendant Recreation Department $35,504
Mathos Sokolo Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Rickey Brown Jr Assistant Recreation Leader Recreation Department $37,148
Khaleef Wilson Seasonal Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Lawrence Thomas Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Kelsey Adams Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Sophia Heck Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Matthew Brown Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Jade Choice High School Vocational Intern Recreation Department $0
Kerry Lee Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Randi Thompson Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Andrew Mcconnell Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Erica Smith Park Manager 2 Recreation Department $61,866
Dolores Bowers Seasonal Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Michael Mckeown Recreation Leader 3 Recreation Department $65,766
Dorian Stringer Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Kara Sapp Recreation Leader Trainee Recreation Department $34,244
Brian Padla Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Jane Baehr Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Carla Dorsey Recreation Attendant Recreation Department $26,681
Laurene Sears-rivera Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Jagger Mccabe Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Dana Clark Recreation Leader 2 Recreation Department $59,421
Sean Daly Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Annette Hammie Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
George Bigley Assistant Recreation Leader Recreation Department $33,418
Lucy Pizzo Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Brian Rivers Food Coordinator 1 Recreation Department $0
Alivia Dietsch Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Sierra Savage Social Work Services Trainee Recreation Department $34,244
Charles Hutchinson Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Victoria Fields Accountant Recreation Department $43,540
Millicent Clark Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Paul Scalia Painter 1 Recreation Department $38,599
Donzella Stewart Seasonal Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Kerry Bryan Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Caliph Mccoy Lifeguard 2 Recreation Department $0
Jaleel Khabeer Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Brian Merrigan Grounds & Facilities Maintenance Worker I Recreation Department $33,070
Patricia Clare Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Herbert Gress Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Brian Hardy Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Duval Alexander Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Mary Collins Work Site Monitor Recreation Department $0
Joseph Hager Jr Grounds & Facilities Maintenance Worker I Recreation Department $34,967
Monika Anderson Social Work Services Manager 1 Recreation Department $39,090
David Guzman Recreation Facilities Caretaker 2 Recreation Department $38,276
Haniel Gabriel-paez Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Moniesha Harvey Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Ashley James Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Shafiq Ahmad Pool Maintenance Attendant Recreation Department $0
Gerald Mcfeeley IIi Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Hani Johnson Urban Park Ranger 1 Recreation Department $27,261
Rashon Goodin Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Brooklynne Ludwig Lifeguard 1 Recreation Department $0
Dakita Boone-nesmith Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Michael Mcgovern Assistant Recreation Leader Recreation Department $37,148
Julian Smith Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Jeanine Bruccoleri Recreation Leader Trainee Recreation Department $34,244
Lupino Jenkins Pool Equipment Operator Recreation Department $0
Thomas Paluszek Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0
Michael Lockhart Sr Recreation Specialty Instructor Recreation Department $0

Department · Philadelphia Employee