Public Property · Philadelphia Employee


Public Property · Philadelphia Employee

Valerie Bergman-rodier Deputy Commissioner Public Property $116,696
William Furry Painter 1 Public Property $39,756
Joel Spellman Painter 1 Public Property $39,756
Calvin Russell Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $44,158
Iran Rosado Plumbing and Heating Maintenance Worker Public Property $44,357
Marvin Jackson Jr Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $42,038
Kimberly Bunk Design and Construction Proj Mgr Public Property $93,084
John Mellet Jr. Design and Construction Proj Mgr Public Property $93,084
Erin Kindt Design and Construction Proj Mgr Public Property $92,684
Gerald Myers Machinery & Equipment Mechanic Public Property $44,357
Robert Stevenson Jr Semi-skilled Laborer Public Property $36,948
David Kahn Engineering Intern Public Property $29,515
Kenneth Heil Facilities Management Director Public Property $108,333
Joshua Hrynda Student Trainee Public Property $33,247
Frederick Sackey Engineering Intern Public Property $29,515
Joseph Misko Jr Building Maintenance Superintendent 1 Public Property $61,550
Michael Mckinnon Industrial Electrician 1 Public Property $46,885
Vincent Krakauskas Architectural Projects Coordinator 3 Public Property $74,142
Richard Smith Roofer Public Property $44,158
Robert Fischer Building Maintenance Supervisor Public Property $56,493
Kevin Riddick Semi-skilled Laborer Public Property $34,397
Bernard Mcfadden Engineering Specialist Public Property $67,850
Stephan Jarmak Graduate Electrical Engineer Public Property $52,251
Memphis Diaz Design and Construction Proj Mgr Public Property $93,484
Pedro Pinto Design and Construction Proj Mgr Public Property $92,684
Richard Pardys Architectural Projects Coordinator 3 Public Property $65,166
John Speller Security Officer 1 Public Property $40,955
Dominique Casimir Deputy Commissioner Public Property $115,000
Yvonne Howard Departmental Human Resources Manager 2 Public Property $81,682
Richard Mariano Building Services Administrator Public Property $92,884
Michael Martella Architectural Projects Coordinator 3 Public Property $65,166
Charles Stevenson Construction Engineer 1 Public Property $72,943
John Sullivan Carpenter 2 Public Property $42,038
Daniel Harkins Civil Engineer 2 Public Property $62,491
Valerij Valuiskij Graduate Mechanical Engineer Public Property $50,729
Barry Taybron Security Officer 2 Public Property $44,358
Anurag Singhi Engineering Intern Public Property $29,515
Lorraine Davey Deputy Commissioner Public Property $107,000
Alan Urek Deputy Planning Director Public Property $118,089
Lloyd Crawford Security Officer 1 Public Property $40,755
Angelina Castro Graduate Civil Engineer Public Property $50,729
Kevin O'toole Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $43,958
Alzahraa Sulaiman Engineering Intern Public Property $29,515
Mark Drosnock Civil Engineer 1 Public Property $56,777
Alexandro Crespo Utility Maintenance Trainee Public Property $32,224
Boris Petrenko Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $42,038
Byron James Construction Engineer 1 Public Property $67,679
Michael Quinn Construction Trades Inspector Public Property $51,629
Candis Pressley Real Estate Specialist Public Property $48,116
Sefako Gbomita Architectural Project Coord 1 Public Property $48,271
John Mc Shane Machinery & Equipment Mechanic Public Property $45,982
Azia Harris Administrative/technical Trainee Public Property $34,244
Vernon Dorman Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $43,958
Gregory Adams Engineering Intern Public Property $29,515
Kyle Hawkins Mechanical Engineer 1 Public Property $56,777
Jimmie Lezama Security Officer 1 Public Property $36,594
Joy Kalaparambath Welder Public Property $45,582
John Myers Painter 2 Public Property $44,758
Bridget Greenwald Commissioner of Public Property Public Property $134,550
Gerald Corr Painter 1 Public Property $39,756
Gary Knappick Deputy Commissioner Public Property $116,696
Mark Paronish Architectural Project Coord 2 Public Property $65,058
Thomas Mc Dade IIi Deputy Comm of Ops/deputy Chief of Staff Public Property $127,450
Leo Simon IIi Plumbing and Heating Maintenance Worker Public Property $45,982
Shaniece Howard Clerk 3 Public Property $36,594
Terry Leader Accountant Public Property $52,876
Harold Aponte Project Director Public Property $101,000
Richard Kimball Engineering Intern Public Property $31,738
Pearlina Mayer Administrative Assistant - Confidential Public Property $50,986
Matthew Bratina Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $43,333
Mark Evans Semi-skilled Laborer Public Property $37,148
Lowanda Scott Real Estate Specialist Public Property $61,089
Valerie Bergman-rodier Project Manager Public Property $110,000
Carmen Watts Clerk 3 Public Property $41,555
Juanita Mitchell Administrative Officer Public Property $64,837
Kimberly White Executive Secretary Public Property $43,820
Mackenzie Nolte Engineering Intern Public Property $29,515
Cecelia Brown Clerk 3 Public Property $40,955
Lamar Nettles Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $42,038
Marshel Varghese Construction Projects Technician 2 Public Property $50,101
Nichole Szarka Clerk 2 Public Property $30,962
Marvin Hunt Plumbing and Heating Maintenance Worker Public Property $44,357
Steven Hartner Deputy Commissioner Public Property $110,000
Matthew Taggart Engineering Intern Public Property $31,738
Charlotte Navrot Engineering Intern Public Property $29,515
Joseph Murphy Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $43,958
Eugene Aversa Construction Trades Inspector Public Property $51,829
George Mathew Mechanical Engineer 2 Public Property $62,691
Robert Cooley Electrician 2 Public Property $40,420
Michael Bozzuto Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $42,038
Tamika Taylor Financial Technician Public Property $45,251
Joon Hur Engineering Intern Public Property $29,515
Christina Mccallum Architectural Project Coord 2 Public Property $50,606
Fredda Lippes Design and Construction Proj Mgr Public Property $93,484
Gregg Ginter Building Maintenance Mechanic Public Property $42,663
Pedro Pinto Project Director Public Property $101,000
Luis Molina Gomez Architectural Project Coord 1 Public Property $48,271
Valerij Valuiskij Engineering Specialist Public Property $61,101
Danielle Moore Administrative Officer Public Property $64,437
Ramie Patterson Security Officer 1 Public Property $40,555

Department · Philadelphia Employee