Office of Innovation & Technology · Philadelphia Employee


Office of Innovation & Technology · Philadelphia Employee

Anthony Rosado Electronic Technician 1 Office of Innovation & Technology $40,420
Melinda Mc Clenic Clerical Supervisor 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $43,607
Gene Deluca Electronic Technician 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $49,476
Michael Matela Geographic Information Sys Specialist 3 Office of Innovation & Technology $79,520
Angelique O'donnell Project Manager Co-op It Office of Innovation & Technology $89,114
Regina Post Open Systems Admin Office of Innovation & Technology $96,594
Matu Saye Database Administrator 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $55,000
Kimberly Campanella Special Assistant Office of Innovation & Technology $35,000
Mya Chiancone Departmental It Administrative Analyst Office of Innovation & Technology $53,820
Idris Abdul-zahir It Operations Manager Office of Innovation & Technology $70,000
Alexander Vaysburd Software Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $65,000
Ian Carpenter Business Analyst Office of Innovation & Technology $62,000
John Engel Programmer Analyst 3 Office of Innovation & Technology $69,526
Alicia Bullock Wireless Communications Analyst Office of Innovation & Technology $70,000
Cory Qualls Communications Center Dispatcher Office of Innovation & Technology $39,316
Daniel Smith Deputy Director of It Operations Office of Innovation & Technology $115,000
Joseph Gruber Lead Gis Analyst Office of Innovation & Technology $57,960
Cheryl Anderson Administrative Technician Office of Innovation & Technology $44,018
Karen Grove Computer User Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $44,758
Connie Talbert Executive Secretary Office of Innovation & Technology $55,875
Nathaniel Thomas Comuncatns Oper Mgr Office of Innovation & Technology $71,847
Patricia Daly-burch Human Resources Administrator Office of Innovation & Technology $65,000
Todd Baylson Technology Procurement Advocate Office of Innovation & Technology $85,000
Phillip Hughes It Administrative Analyst Office of Innovation & Technology $46,575
Curri Stewart Computer Instructor Office of Innovation & Technology $0
Reginald Rouse Programmer Analyst Supervisor Office of Innovation & Technology $93,284
Elizabeth Hanley It Financial Manager Office of Innovation & Technology $74,261
Deepthi Kharade Associate Software Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $60,000
Lauren Ancona Senior Data Scientist Office of Innovation & Technology $77,000
Claire Healy Office of Innovation & Technology $40,000
Nicholas Fink Gis Developer / Analyst Office of Innovation & Technology $50,000
Yi Lin Database Administrator 1 Office of Innovation & Technology $45,000
Maria Realdine Executive Assistant Office of Innovation & Technology $56,375
Jordan Hunt Computer Operator Office of Innovation & Technology $38,559
Dartridge Smith Programmer/analyst Project Leader Office of Innovation & Technology $79,720
Claire Healy Digital Inclusion Program Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $40,000
Idris Hanns Information Security Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $95,000
James Bentley Senior Database Analyst Office of Innovation & Technology $76,450
Jerome Lomax Human Capital Management Office of Innovation & Technology $70,000
Phaedra Tinder Geospatial Systems Analyst Office of Innovation & Technology $72,000
Kalavathi Bodige Application Database Administrator Office of Innovation & Technology $108,500
Darius Thomas Technical Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $38,400
Charles Burton IIi Programmer Analyst 3 Office of Innovation & Technology $70,326
Thomas Swanson Dir. of Geospatial Architecture & Plannin Office of Innovation & Technology $119,025
Amaurys Matos-reyes Systems Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $60,000
Barry Williams Senior System Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $80,000
Daniel Call Lead Gis Analyst Office of Innovation & Technology $60,000
Tonya Looney Applications Support Supervisor Office of Innovation & Technology $60,000
Adonica Gibson-huggins Geographic Info Systems Specialist 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $63,091
Reena George Manager,enterprise Applications Office of Innovation & Technology $103,500
Dharmesh Jain Information Technology Director Office of Innovation & Technology $90,000
Shane Ace Senior System Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $82,800
Andreea Ambrus Geographic Info Systems Specialist 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $45,576
Allen Brown Communications Systems Manager Office of Innovation & Technology $61,950
Leonid Minkov Programmer Analyst 3 Office of Innovation & Technology $69,726
Charles Butler Communications Center Dispatcher Office of Innovation & Technology $39,516
My-duyen Ho Intern Office of Innovation & Technology $0
John Creevey Computer Services Mgr Office of Innovation & Technology $89,611
Umair Kapadia Technical Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $38,000
Asia Williams-moore Network Support Associate Office of Innovation & Technology $49,573
Nick Shteinberg Senior Software Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $85,000
Amber Way Computer User Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $42,696
John Cheeseborough Information Technology Trainee Office of Innovation & Technology $39,205
Karen Scott Senior Engagement Manager Office of Innovation & Technology $103,500
Jeffrey Venziale Network Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $62,625
Jobish John Computer Console Operator 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $44,357
Steven Dove Communications Center Dispatcher Office of Innovation & Technology $39,516
James Donnell Intern Office of Innovation & Technology $0
Elizabeth Hanley Director of Financial Administration Office of Innovation & Technology $90,000
Gayle Ruggeri Delivery Services Manager Office of Innovation & Technology $84,870
Michael Tang Associate System Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $65,000
Ricky Stechman Network Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $58,002
Wayne Crawford Systems Programmer Project Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $78,034
Shawn Berk Technical Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $38,000
Donica Brown Project Manager Office of Innovation & Technology $93,357
Izak Maitin Information Systems Director Streets Office of Innovation & Technology $110,000
Sandra Carter Deputy of Communications Office of Innovation & Technology $122,001
Lester Rambert Electronic Technician 2 Office of Innovation & Technology $48,860
Jeaneen Snow Computer Instructor Office of Innovation & Technology $0
Omar Hogue Information Technology Trainee Office of Innovation & Technology $39,830
Concetta Lilly Dir. Human Resources & Workforce Develop Office of Innovation & Technology $90,000
Khalil Crowell Video Survellance System Field Technician Office of Innovation & Technology $37,260
David Mauro Senior Info Systems Develop. Mgr. Office of Innovation & Technology $104,000
Brian Mccaffrey Programmer Analyst 1 Office of Innovation & Technology $46,285
Enrique Bravo Local Area Network Administrator Office of Innovation & Technology $74,342
Keith Pellicone Systems Engineer Office of Innovation & Technology $80,000
Sheena Varughese Programmer Analyst Supervisor Office of Innovation & Technology $82,849
Douglas Faubl Project Manager Office of Innovation & Technology $98,750
Isaiah Verge Computer Instructor Office of Innovation & Technology $0
Alexander Williams Technical Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $38,000
Anthony Greco Associate Cable Television Technician Office of Innovation & Technology $35,708
Kareem Malik Booker Information Security Administrator Office of Innovation & Technology $55,000
Brandon Giorgio Technical Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $34,500
Terence Mc Nally Network Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $58,602
Aaron Ogle Project Manager Office of Innovation & Technology $126,000
Francisco Galarza Infrastructure Architect Office of Innovation & Technology $77,625
Wayne Gregory Local Area Network Administrator Office of Innovation & Technology $74,542
Lakia Davis Application Support Specialist Office of Innovation & Technology $43,000
Danh Nguyen Communications/audio-visual Technician Office of Innovation & Technology $44,357
Thomas Mcneill Computer Instructor Office of Innovation & Technology $0

Department · Philadelphia Employee