Department of Records · Philadelphia Employee


Department of Records · Philadelphia Employee

Carl Zimmerman Budget Officer 1 Department of Records $71,647
Jeanne Reedy Administrative Services Director 2 Department of Records $94,084
Matthew Devlin Geographic Info Systems Specialist 2 Department of Records $63,091
Rhe'leah Bond Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $38,200
Angela Sears Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $39,550
Mildred Wheeler Clerical Assistant Department of Records $26,681
James Johnson Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $34,414
Shirley Bowser Clerk Typist 2 Department of Records $34,501
Jobin Varghese Network Support Specialist Department of Records $44,173
Stephen Moleski Title Registration Technician Department of Records $40,204
Robert Jenkins Office Machinery Equipment Operator 3 Department of Records $45,182
Anthony Tann Jr Administrative Technician Department of Records $43,618
Jamal Carson Semi-skilled Laborer Department of Records $36,948
Evangelin Van Brunt Title Registration Technician Department of Records $46,926
Charlene Timmons Clerk Typist 1 Department of Records $28,456
Viviana Nunez Clerk 1 Department of Records $28,456
Gerard Mctamney Title Registration Technician Department of Records $46,526
Gail Jones-anderson Clerk Typist 1 Department of Records $28,456
Gregory Cryor Semi-skilled Laborer Department of Records $34,397
Nathan Hutchinson Title Registration Technician Department of Records $46,526
Ella Martin Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $37,785
Kattie Anderson Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $39,950
John Mason Engineering Aide 1 Department of Records $36,890
Rennina Parrish Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $38,725
Joseph Anttell Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $39,879
Catherine Todd Title Registration Manager Department of Records $60,781
Robin Scott Executive Assistant Department of Records $26,953
Nadja Wright Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $36,437
Kristen Richardson Clerk Typist 1 Department of Records $28,456
Rhe'leah Bond Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $35,376
Terrence Watson Title Registration Technician Department of Records $42,766
Mark Brooks Senior Photographer Department of Records $44,982
Jacqueline Hardee Clerk Typist 2 Department of Records $30,962
Lynda Yerkov Record Operations Manager Department of Records $93,284
Joyce Wexler Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $33,412
John Smeykal Title Registration Technician Department of Records $46,926
Irene Macchia Programmer/analyst Project Leader Department of Records $80,520
Kattie Anderson Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $37,585
Gregory Wilson Geographic Info Systems Specialist 2 Department of Records $63,091
Charles Libby Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $37,185
Linda Sickels Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $33,412
Angela Sears Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $37,185
David Baugh Archivist 2 Department of Records $62,891
Paul Gowans Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $37,575
Monique Nesmith-joyner Deputy Commissioner Department of Records $92,000
Linda Sickels Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $37,575
Charles Libby Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $39,550
Paul Gowans Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $34,387
Ella Martin Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $40,150
Joan Decker Commissioner of Records Department of Records $129,879
Diane Taylor Clerk Typist 1 Department of Records $31,012
James Leonard Commissioner of Records Department of Records $125,000
Yarnell Fowler Data Service Support Clerk Department of Records $33,418
Jacqueline Hardee Clerk Typist 1 Department of Records $27,627
Linda Townsel Clerical Supervisor 2 Department of Records $43,807
Anne Gaspard Clerk Typist 2 Department of Records $34,301
Angela Burton Clerk 3 Department of Records $39,850
Elizabeth Downey Deputy Commissioner Department of Records $90,000
Tracy Dandridge Geographic Information Sys Specialist 3 Department of Records $74,954
Sheila Hargrave Office Machinery Equipment Operator 2 Department of Records $43,407
Denise Tucker Title Registratn Sup Department of Records $55,181
Tyrone Chavis Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $39,879
Von Brooks Data Service Support Clerk Department of Records $33,418
Yessenia Nazario Clerk Typist 2 Department of Records $30,962
Yessenia Nazario Clerk Typist 1 Department of Records $27,627
Raven Darkholme Clerk 3 Department of Records $39,450
Barbara Campbell Clerical Assistant Department of Records $26,681
Sandra Thomas Title Registration Technician Department of Records $43,391
Joseph Gilorma Clerk 3 Department of Records $39,450
Ayesha Brogdon Clerical Assistant Department of Records $26,681
Brenda Harris Data Service Support Clerk Department of Records $35,890
Marcel Moses Office Machinery Equipment Operator 2 Department of Records $43,207
Charnae Smalls Clerk Typist 1 Department of Records $31,212
Loren Mallon Clerical Assistant Department of Records $26,681
Edward Weise Clerk 3 Department of Records $39,650
Varghese Kunjachan Title Registration Manager Department of Records $62,150
Georgianne Hodges Clerk 3 Department of Records $39,650
Natalie Feld Clerical Assistant Department of Records $26,681
Kenneth Presley Labor Crew Chief 1 Department of Records $41,983
Kristen Richardson Clerical Assistant Department of Records $26,681
Eloise Monteiro Title Registration Technician Department of Records $43,391
Brian Riley Title Registration Aide 2 Department of Records $39,342
Brenda Harris Title Registration Aide 1 Department of Records $38,076
Gregg Buber Printing Services Supervisor Department of Records $51,301

Department · Philadelphia Employee