City Commissioners · Philadelphia Employee



City Commissioners · Philadelphia Employee

Lisa Deeley City Commissioner City Commissioners $129,632
Frederick Voigt Staff Counsel City Commissioners $64,672
John Day Jr Voting Machine Service Supervisor City Commissioners $57,493
Joseph Lynch Election Activities Asst Administrator City Commissioners $61,950
Al Schmidt City Commissioner City Commissioners $129,632
Anthony Clark City Commissioner Chairman City Commissioners $138,889
Matthew Murphy Web Developer City Commissioners $69,242
Gregory Irving Voter Registration Administrator City Commissioners $68,123
Leroy Holmes Election Field Investigator 2 City Commissioners $43,063
Gerald Lynch Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $39,716
Kevin Kelly Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,076
Mercedes Cooper Trades Helper City Commissioners $36,948
William Dolbow Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $39,516
Marc Crockett Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,276
Steven Marcinkus Election Field Investigator 1 City Commissioners $38,825
Carole Laws Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,476
Michael Moore Principal Assistant City Commissioners $52,339
Corinthia Johnson Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,276
Joyce Roll Clerk 3 City Commissioners $39,650
Trina Gibson Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,276
Donna Bishop Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,076
Samuel Dubin Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $35,639
William Pawley Trades Helper City Commissioners $37,148
Gerald Liggon Clerical Supervisor 2 City Commissioners $44,607
Mary Fermani Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $34,414
Shannon Cooper Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $31,761
Garrett Dietz Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,076
Joseph Wojtusik Trades Helper City Commissioners $35,364
Michael Walfish Trades Helper City Commissioners $37,148
Jason Elliott Sr Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $36,569
Willie Brown Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $31,761
Deborah Mc Aleer Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,076
Joel Schriver Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $39,316
Roxanne Huff-gross Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $31,761
Michael Callahan Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $31,761
William Thompson Trades Helper City Commissioners $34,397
Sarai Pierre Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $34,414
Rasha Williams Trades Helper City Commissioners $36,948
Sherron Bell Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,476
Anthony Johnson Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $36,437
Michael Marshall Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,476
Gianna Lauer Secretary City Commissioners $32,000
Donna Fitzpatrick Principal Assistant City Commissioners $45,000
James Brown Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $36,444
Kelly Cruz Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $30,962
Rodney Williams Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $30,962
V Thomas Mattia Electronic Voting Machine Tech Grp Leader City Commissioners $43,007
Darrylisha Flippen Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $30,962
Nancy Laureano Trades Helper City Commissioners $37,148
Shawn Oliver Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $32,617
Bernadette Fields Trades Helper City Commissioners $37,148
Alexander Clark Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $38,255
Valerie Crawford Budget Officer 1 City Commissioners $72,247
Thomas Boland Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,076
Michael Orth Electronic Voting Machine Tech Grp Leader City Commissioners $44,007
Shanna Fields Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $30,962
Seth Bluestein Deputy City Commissioner City Commissioners $70,000
Carla Moss Deputy City Commissioner City Commissioners $80,000
Rosemary Little Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $30,962
Abu Thomas Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $30,962
Charles Stroman Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $36,437
Craig Mclaurin Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $38,255
Carmelo Seminara Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $39,716
Tyrone Brooks Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,276
Michelle Montalvo Principal Assistant City Commissioners $48,500
Megan Bucher Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $30,962
Richard Vito Computer User Support Specialist City Commissioners $44,158
Hector Laureano Trades Helper City Commissioners $37,148
Aizaz Gill Principal Assistant City Commissioners $42,500
Milton Jamerson Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,276
Virginia Speakes Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,076
Jamar Oliver Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,276
Deborah Mc Glashen Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $34,501
Amope Lewis Departmental Payroll Clerk City Commissioners $38,476
Matthew Mckeon Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,276
Deborah Murchison Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,476
Timothy Dowling Deputy City Commissioner City Commissioners $80,000
Christie Malin Trades Helper City Commissioners $36,948
Brooke Whittington Principal Assistant City Commissioners $45,000
Alberta Walker Departmental Human Resources Manager 1 City Commissioners $71,647
Josephine Sandefur Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $32,617
Tracy Johnson Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $31,761
Faruq Ahmad Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $37,630
Lance Bolton Election & Voter Registration Clerk 1 City Commissioners $31,761
Gordon Dunlop Jr Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $39,716
Rhonada Jones Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $37,630
Robert Rotandi Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $40,516
Richard Merlino Electronic Voting Machine Technician City Commissioners $40,316
Alfonso Barrulli Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $34,414
Darryl Roundtree Trades Helper City Commissioners $35,364
Javier Sanchez Jr Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $36,437
Gary Ferris Election Field Investigation Supvr City Commissioners $55,181
John Perzel Jr Principal Assistant City Commissioners $45,000
John Ehmann Election & Voter Reg'n Clerk Supervisor City Commissioners $41,181
Kevin Richardson Voter Registration Records Supervisor City Commissioners $45,951
Abraham Green Election & Voter Reg'n Clerk Supervisor City Commissioners $43,207
Donald Garecht Deputy City Commissioner City Commissioners $71,000
James Youngblood Election & Voter Reg'n Clk 2 City Commissioners $38,076
Robert King Election and Voter Reg Aide City Commissioners $0
Deleana Lento Election and Voter Reg Aide City Commissioners $0

Department · Philadelphia Employee