Philadelphia Employee



Employee

BUTLER, VINCENT POLICE SERGEANT POLICE DEPARTMENT
WHEELER-KEITT, VERMELL MONITOR PERSONNEL DEPARTMENT
JASTRZEMSKI GANLEY, MICHELLE RECREATION SPECIALTY INSTRUCTOR RECREATION DEPARTMENT
GAY, PATRICIA POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
JONES, ARNETTA CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
RAZLER, ROBERT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER FLEET MANAGEMENT
KISIEL, JOHN CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS TECHNICIAN 3 PUBLIC PROPERTY
POOLE, STEPHEN POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
HOPE, CHRISTOPHER CLERK TYPIST 2 POLICE DEPARTMENT
ROGERS, LILLIE FINGERPRINT IDENTIFICATION SPECIALIST 2 POLICE DEPARTMENT
TIMM, STEPHEN AIRPORT OPERATIONS OFFICER AIRPORT / COMMERCE
WEIGAND, MICHAEL FIRE LIEUTENANT FIRE DEPARTMENT
STEWART, MICHELLE LEGAL CLERK 1 COMMON PLEAS COURT
WALECKA, KATHERINE ASSISTANT DISTRICT ATTORNEY 1 DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
WILLIAMS, WILBERT POLICE COMMUNICATIONS DISPATCHER POLICE DEPARTMENT
ISRAEL, CARL POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
KILBRIDE, THOMAS HVAC MECHANIC 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
MOXEY, WAYNE CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
INSALL, KATHLEEN PROBATION OFFICER 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT
EWING, ELEANOR CHIEF DEP-CITY SOLICITOR-LITIGATION LAW DEPARTMENT
MISUNAS, JOANNA COURT CLERK 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT
WALKER  JR, ERNEST POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
JAMES, JOB CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
MOORE, DIANE CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
ANDREOLA, SANDRA HEARING OFFICER 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT
WHALEY, CHRISTOPHER FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
POSTOWSKI, STEPHANIE SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD POLICE DEPARTMENT
MORGAN, DANIEL FIRE LIEUTENANT FIRE DEPARTMENT
THORNTON, BERNARD ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
JACKSON, MARY ANN POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
CROSS, ERICA POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
LIPSCOMB, SURETHA ADMIN ASST NON-CONFIDENTIAL POLICE DEPARTMENT
KALOGERAKIS, TIANNA LAW CLERK 1 COMMON PLEAS COURT
LOWE, SHAUN CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
PRICE, LETITIA PHYSICIAN DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC HEALTH
CHENEY II, FRANCIS FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
BIELSKI, ROBERT FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
SULLIVAN, WILLIAM L&I CONSTRUCTION CODES SPECIALIST DEPARTMENT OF LICENSES & INSPECTIONS
ELIAS, LILLY ACCOUNTANT WATER DEPARTMENT
CAMPBELL, DEVON PARALEGAL DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
ARBIZ, STEPHEN POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
VEGA, RICHARD FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
CINTRON, ANGELINA LEGAL CLERK 1 COMMON PLEAS COURT
BURGESS, BRITTNAY PROBATION OFFICER 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT
CANCEL, ROBERTO FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
HAMILTON, DAVID POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
BUTTS, JOSHUA LABORER STREETS DEPARTMENT
WIDEMAN, ROBERT POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
JETER, STEVEN LABORER STREETS DEPARTMENT
HUZINEC, EVAN INDUSTRIAL WASTE CONTROL TECHNICIAN 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
EADDY, THOMASINE CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
JORDAN, ANGELA SOCIAL WORK SUPERVISOR DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SERVICES
GONTEK, CHRISTINE POLICE COMMUNICATIONS DISPATCHER POLICE DEPARTMENT
VARGHESE, JACOB CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
SAMUELS, DAMION CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
COSTELLO, CHARLES HVAC MECHANIC 2 WATER DEPARTMENT
TULL, TERRY POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
KELLY, DONNA ADM SECRETARY I COMMON PLEAS COURT
FISK, MARYANN CLIP CREW CHIEF MANAGING DIRECTOR'S OFFICE
HARRIS, CONCHETTA COLLECTION REPRESENTATIVE SUPERVISOR REVENUE DEPARTMENT
MOSS, CARLA DEPUTY CITY COMMISSIONER CITY COMMISSIONERS
NEARY, WILLIAM WATER CONVEYANCE SYSTEMS SUPERINTENDENT WATER DEPARTMENT
MATHEW, BOBBY ENGINEERING SPECIALIST STREETS DEPARTMENT
RUTH, SHANI SOCIAL WORK SERVICES MANAGER 2 OFFICE OF SUPPORTIVE HOUSING
WILLIAMS, BRANDON CLERK TYPIST 1 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC HEALTH
DANDY, ANGELA COLLECTION REPRESENTATIVE SUPERVISOR REVENUE DEPARTMENT
HARRISON, SYLVIA NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST OFFICE OF INNOVATION & TECHNOLOGY
ALFORD, ANTONIA ACCOUNTING TRANSACTIONS SUPERVISOR WATER DEPARTMENT
GANNON, MARIE POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
LACOMBE, PIERRE DEPUTY WARDEN PHILA. PRISONS
DIDEBAN, LILY LAW CLERK 1 COMMON PLEAS COURT
JONES, GLORIOUS RECREATION ATTENDANT RECREATION DEPARTMENT
ARCHIE, EYLEEN POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
SHAH, RICHA ACCOUNT CLERK POLICE DEPARTMENT
MAHONEY, TRACEY POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
QUIRK, JOHN FLEET MAINTENANCE TEAM LEADER FLEET MANAGEMENT
PAYNE, JEANNETTE CORRECTIONAL SERGEANT PHILA. PRISONS
HAINES, VENUS CUSTODIAL WORKER 1 COMMON PLEAS COURT
MCKENNA, KATHY COURT REPRESENTATIVE 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT
KINNARD, ALONSO FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
JORDAN, NATHANIEL PROBATION OFFICER 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT
GERVINO, GRADY ASSISTANT DISTRICT ATTORNEY_4 DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
TAYLOR III, SAMUEL HEAVY EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II STREETS DEPARTMENT
JAMES, ROBERT AIRPORT OPERATIONS AGENT AIRPORT / COMMERCE
LANCASTER, BRIAN FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
REILLY, CHRISTINE RECREATION LEADER 2 RECREATION DEPARTMENT
DANTZLER, DIANE SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD POLICE DEPARTMENT
ROONEY, THOMAS BUILDING MAINTENANCE GROUP LEADER AIRPORT / COMMERCE
HANN, DAHIROU FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
BUONAROTA, MAURA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1 DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
BENGOCHEA, WILLIAM DEPUTY SHERIFF CITY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
MCKENZIE-FIUMARA, KAITLIN BOARD MEMBER DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
JACKSON, HAKEEM SEMI-SKILLED LABORER WATER DEPARTMENT
BARKER, ELIJAH L & I CODE ENFORCEMENT INSPECTOR 1 DEPARTMENT OF LICENSES & INSPECTIONS
PARVIN, LISA ASSOCIATE PROJECT MANAGER OFFICE OF INNOVATION & TECHNOLOGY
ROSS, TANIKA POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
SELBER, JENNIFER ASSISTANT DISTRICT ATTORNEY 5 DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
BERRY, KIM COURT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 2 (N.U.) COMMON PLEAS COURT
STERLING, EDWARD POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
ROBINSON, TERRY PARKS & RECREATION FACILITIES CARETAKER 1 RECREATION DEPARTMENT