Philadelphia Employee



Employee

BROWN, NAEEM POOL MAINTENANCE ATTENDANT RECREATION DEPARTMENT
VANCE, VERONICA COURT REPRESENTATIOVE 2 (UNION) COMMON PLEAS COURT
PRESBERY, SHEILA AIRPORT OPERATIONS OFFICER AIRPORT / COMMERCE
ELLERBY JR, JOSEPH POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
HARRIS, JAMES STORES WORKER WATER DEPARTMENT
MC CLELLAND, BENJAMIN ABATEMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR DEPARTMENT OF LICENSES & INSPECTIONS
KERCY, MARYSE DEPARTMENTAL PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST OFFICE OF PROPERTY ASSESSMENTS
MCCORMAC, NICOLE ASSISTANT MANAGING DIRECTOR MANAGING DIRECTOR'S OFFICE
PERRONE, WILLIAM FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
MARTORELL, JOHN POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
NELSON, NIEMA LIBRARY DIGITAL RESOURCE SPECIALIST FREE LIBRARY OF PHILA.
PARKER, ERICA POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
CUPIT, ROBERT TIPSTAFF 1 (GENERAL) COMMON PLEAS COURT
HUYNH, WILLIAM CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
LAZZARO, ANTHONY POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
GRIFFIN, TIONYA CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
WOOTTEN, ERICA TIPSTAFF 1 (GENERAL) COMMON PLEAS COURT
EHMANN, CHRISTOPHER DETECTIVE POLICE DEPARTMENT
WHITTINGTON, BROOKE PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT CITY COMMISSIONERS
TAYLOR, SATTA SOCIAL WORK SUPERVISOR DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SERVICES
MONTS, DONALD SCIENCE TECHNICIAN WATER DEPARTMENT
JOHNSON, VARGHESE FORENSIC SCIENTIST 4 POLICE DEPARTMENT
ANDERSON, TIMOTHY FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
LEWIS, CHRISTOPH SOCIAL WORK SERVICES MANAGER 2 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SERVICES
DEVLIN, JASON STREET CREW CHIEF 2 STREETS DEPARTMENT
JOHNSON, KENYATTA COUNCILMEMBER CITY COUNCIL
ABLAZA, PAUL POLICE SERGEANT POLICE DEPARTMENT
SMITH, REGINALD RECREATION SPECIALTY INSTRUCTOR RECREATION DEPARTMENT
KAMAL, TAISEER CIVIL ENGINEER 2 STREETS DEPARTMENT
WOLFE, LATISHA FIRE SERV PARAMEDIC FIRE DEPARTMENT
TAYLOR, JOHNNIE LABORER STREETS DEPARTMENT
GREENBERG, SAMANTHA RECREATION SPECIALTY INSTRUCTOR RECREATION DEPARTMENT
BALLARD-GAMBLE, LISA SOCIAL WORK SERVICES MANAGER 2 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SERVICES
CANFIELD, CRYSTAL CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
POWELL, NOLAN BUILDING MAINTENANCE GROUP LEADER STREETS DEPARTMENT
RILEY, JERRY SENIOR AIDE MAYOR'S OFFICE
CAPIZZI, VINCENT FIRE LIEUTENANT FIRE DEPARTMENT
COLES SR, LAMARR POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
WILLIAMS, ALYSSIA COURT CLERK COMMON PLEAS COURT
COOPER, ISAIAH SUMMER STUDENT TRAINEE WATER DEPARTMENT
JOHNSON-NDIAYE, TONIA CUSTODIAL WORKER 1 AIRPORT / COMMERCE
TYLER, TRUDY AIRPORT COMMUNICATIONS OPERATOR 2 AIRPORT / COMMERCE
COMIA, ANDREW BUDGET ANALYST 11 DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE
BOJANOWSKI, KAREN POLICE COMMUNICATIONS DISPATCHER POLICE DEPARTMENT
HILL, KARA CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
STAATS, ROBIN JUDICIAL SECRETARY 1 COMMON PLEAS COURT
DEMUREN, SAMANTHA ASSISTANT DISTRICT ATTORNEY 1 DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
ADAMS, LONNIE POLICE SERGEANT POLICE DEPARTMENT
SURCA, ORLANDO FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
CULLEN, JONATHAN FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
ROBINSON, SHARON SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD POLICE DEPARTMENT
SCOTT, MAURICE POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
REID JR, DREXEL LABORER STREETS DEPARTMENT
GANS, LEEONDA CORRECTIONAL SERGEANT PHILA. PRISONS
DE MARCO JR, JAMES TIPSTAFF 2 (GENERAL) COMMON PLEAS COURT
CHITWOOD, MEGGIE LEGAL CLERK 1 COMMON PLEAS COURT
ALEXANDER, MICHAEL POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
BERKERY, RYAN FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
HOLZ, JOSEPH LABORER STREETS DEPARTMENT
JONES, KASHEEDA CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
OWENS, JOHN FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
WILLIAMS, WENDY HEALTH PROGRAM ANALYSIS SUPERVISOR OFFICE OF BEHAVIORAL HEALTH
HOLMES  JR., PRESTON FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
WILLIAMS, TOMEKA SOCIAL WORK SERVICES TRAINEE DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SERVICES
NORRIS, IAN FIREFIGHTER FIRE DEPARTMENT
MATHEW, JACOB CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
MOORE, TAYON POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
YOUNG, DEBRA MONITOR PERSONNEL DEPARTMENT
LEYRER, KYLE POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
CHAMP, GARY POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
BURNS, DAVID POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
CAIRNS, THOMAS POLICE SERGEANT POLICE DEPARTMENT
SAVOY, KEONN CLIP CREW MEMBER 1 MANAGING DIRECTOR'S OFFICE
HOLTZ, ADAM FORENSIC INVESTIGATOR 2 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC HEALTH
RICHARDS, JOHN SECURITY OFFICER 3 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SERVICES
YOUNG, GAMELA COLLECTION CUSTOMER REPRESENTATIVE REVENUE DEPARTMENT
JOYNER III, HAROLD CUSTODIAL WORK SUPERVISOR 1 FREE LIBRARY OF PHILA.
HERDER, CHANTA POLICE LIEUTENANT POLICE DEPARTMENT
KENT, JOAQUIN POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
GOLDMAN, PAUL ASSISTANT DISTRICT ATTORNEY 3 DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
FAHEY, AARON RECREATION SPECIALTY INSTRUCTOR RECREATION DEPARTMENT
DAVIS, WALE SANITARIAN SPECIALIST DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC HEALTH
CHATZISTAMATIS, STAVROS INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN GROUP LEADER 11 WATER DEPARTMENT
FRIEL, PATRICIA EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2 COMMON PLEAS COURT
CHILDS, ANTHONY SEMI-SKILLED LABORER DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SERVICES
COUNTS, TYREEK RECREATION SPECIALTY INSTRUCTOR RECREATION DEPARTMENT
MYERS, JOHN FIRE LIEUTENANT FIRE DEPARTMENT
LEIGH, RYAN WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR WATER DEPARTMENT
BROWN, MAISHA ANALYTICAL CHEMIST 2 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC HEALTH
BURKE, JEFFREY DETECTIVE POLICE DEPARTMENT
HILLYARD, KIRSHNA ASSISTANT MANAGING DIRECTOR MANAGING DIRECTOR'S OFFICE
CHANDLER, WILLIAM WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPER CREW CHIEF WATER DEPARTMENT
JOHNSON, VICTORIA CORRECTIONAL OFFICER PHILA. PRISONS
REDANAUER, WILLIAM POLICE OFFICER 1 POLICE DEPARTMENT
DEVEAUX, WANDA SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD POLICE DEPARTMENT
MICCIULLA, GERALD DEPUTY CONTROLLER CITY CONTROLLER'S OFFICE
FIELDS, BERNADETTE TRADES HELPER CITY COMMISSIONERS
MARTIN, JANICE SEASONAL MAINTENANCE ATTENDANT RECREATION DEPARTMENT
NASH, WALTER FLEET QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST FLEET MANAGEMENT
ROSS, KEANDRA SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD POLICE DEPARTMENT