Palo Alto Employee


Employee

Enderby, Christine Program Assistant I Utilities
Luciani, Seth Swim Instructor/Lifeguard Community Services
Bobel, Philip Assistant Director Public Public Works
Andry, Dante Recreation Leader I Community Services
Cocchi, Marie Payroll Analyst Administrative Services
Boyd, Kenneth Utilities Supervisor Utilities
Howell, Daniel Swim Instructor/Lifeguard Community Services
Taylor, Anthony Lineper/Cable Spl Utilities
Hoyt, George Chief Building Official Development Services
Moss, James Inspector, Field Svc Community Services
Alcala, Daniel Elec Asst I Utilities
Temores Jr, Manuel Police Officer-Inter Police
Moore, Pamela Library Page Library Services Department
Smith, Joshua Maintenance Mechanic-Weld Utilities
AuYeung, Maybo Zero Waste Coordinator Public Works
Silva, Abel Sr Util Field Svc Rep Utilities
Hamilton, Thomas F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire
Ratchye, Havens Swim Instructor/Lifeguard Community Services
Hartmann, Larry Accountant Utilities
Slinger, Michael Management Spec Development Services
Ali, Aasia Librarian - H Library Services Department
Ronne, Charlene Recreation Leader II Community Services
Giarrizzo, Lorianna Librarian Library Services Department
Wadleigh, James Ernest Manager Maintenance Opera Public Works
Zeisler, David Recreation Leader II Community Services
Gutierrez, Paul Heavy Equip Oper Utilities
Carter, Patrick Engineer Public Works
Day, Janelle Meter Reader-Lead Utilities
Kumar, Parag Senior Technologist Information Technology
Bourquin, Catherine Program Assistant II Community Services
Inouye, David Util Engr Estimator Utilities
Cardoza, Derek Sr Operator Wqc Public Works
Willis, Brooklyn Recreation Leader II Community Services
Haines, Brian Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services
Blakeley-Williams, Anthony Fire Captain EMT Fire
Lo, Jenny Library Clerk - H Library Services Department
Creighton, Braumon Recreation Leader II Community Services
Huebner, Dennis Manager Maintenance Opera Public Works
Hake, Georgia Swim Instructor/Lifeguard Community Services
Tapia, Olivia Recreation Leader I Community Services
Winters, Troy Facilities Carpenter Public Works
Ritchie, Steven Storekeeper Utilities
Downey, Sean Police Officer-Inter Police
Engelage, Samantha Assoc Engineer Public Works
Bonilla, Robert Police Lieut-Adv Police
Daher, Calen General Laborer H Public Works
Berta, Joshua Acct Spec Administrative Services
De Silva, Jonathan Acct Spec-Lead Administrative Services
Ghaemmaghami, Hamid Manager Real Property Administrative Services
Berkey, Joe Meter Reader Utilities
Mora, Fermin Equip Operator Public Works
St. Pierre-Sands, Melissa Instructor I - H Community Services
Roderick, Kimberley Emergency Medical Service Fire
Cuvilliez, Anne-Laure Management Spec Utilities
Lu, Chen Sun Custodial Assistant - H Community Services
Braun, Emma Recreation Leader III - H Community Services
Lunt, Kimberly Administrative Associate City Clerk
Frederick, Chauntyl Library Associate Library Services Department
Item, Robert Senior Engineer - U Utilities
Hiland, Devin Metering Technician Utilities
Marshall, Tomm Assistant Director Utilit Utilities
Hagemann, Daniel Cement Finisher Lead Public Works
Martin, Joseph Meter Reader Utilities
Walsh, Kevin Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire
Afe-Tuufuli, Audrey Administrative Specialist Fire
Hart, Kyle Recreation Leader II Community Services
Borkovic, Darija Engineer Utilities
Heydorff, Thomas F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire
Queen, William Swim Instructor/Lifeguard Community Services
Zlatunich, Andrew Traf Cont Maint I Public Works
Valdez, Robert Inspector, Field Svc Public Works
Ibarra, Gustavo Park Maint Person Community Services
Gray, Jennifer Geographic Information Sy Fire
Clum, John Public Safety Dispatcher Police
Seto, Naomi Swim Instructor/Lifeguard Community Services
Sousa, Claudio Heavy Equip Oper Utilities
Pereira, Rui Offset Equip Op Administrative Services
Amores, Jim Engineer Public Works
Sankar, Rahul Recreation Leader I Community Services
Martinez, Regan Senior Human Resources Ad Human Resources
Perez, Erin Administrative Assistant Community Services
Abendschein, Jonathan Senior Resources Planner Utilities
Corbin, Ikie Custodial Assistant Community Services
Bicknell, Richard Manager Community Service Community Services
Tamale, Salote Administrative Associate Planning & Community Environmt
Tinsley, Louis Substation Electrician Utilities
Miller, Sharon Emergency Medical Svc Dat Fire
Fong, Lokman Planner Planning & Community Environmt
Vu, Tuan Technologist Public Works
Vaka, Sione Project Construction Insp Public Works
Parmeter, Ashby Swim Instructor/Lifeguard Community Services
Martin, Catherine Engineer Public Works
Alcalde, Teresita Accountant Administrative Services
Normantas, James Recreation Leader I Community Services
Schulz, Paul Fire Captain EMT Fire
Ochoa, Vicente Custodial Assistant Community Services
Cass, Cierra Arts & Science Profession Community Services
Paulos, Ghebilet Administrative Associate Development Services
Vuong, Anna Sr. Business Analyst Utilities
Southern, Keith Arts & Science Profession Community Services