Zip 20036 · NYS Attorney

Zip 20036 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Lara Elizabeth Romansic
Steptoe & Johnson LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1704, United States
Aditya Guha Nagarajan
Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld
1333 New Hampshire Ave Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20036-1511, United States
Larell Denea Purdie
Service Employees International Union
1800 Massachusetts Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20036-1806, United States
Rebecca Anne Abou-chedid
Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP
1200 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-6802, United States
Alan Lescht
Alan Lescht & Associates, PC
1050 17th Street Nw, Suite 400, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Cheryl Ann Risley
Mercer
1050 Connecticut Avenue Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Jennifer Renee Solomon
Slevin & Hart, P.C.
1625 Massachusetts Ave., Nw Ste. 450, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Joseph Aloysius Mcmanus
Mcmanus & Felsen LLP
1900 M Street Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Robin K. Wiener
Institute of Scrap Recycling Industries
1615 L Street, Nw Suite 600, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Nicholas Aleksandr Jackson
Zwillgen Pllc
1900 M St Nw Ste 250, Washington, DC 20036-3574, United States
Li Guo
Steptoe & Johnson LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
John Easton Cobb
Steptoe & Johnson LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1704, United States
Melvin Goldstein
Goldstein & Associates, P.C.
1757 P Street Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Trisha Suzanne Pande
Service Employees International Union
1800 Massachusetts Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Jackie Taylor Meier
The Meier Law Firm
1101 Connecticut Ave., Nw Suite 450, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Richard Adam Kaplan
National Association of Broadcasters
1771 N St Nw, Washington, DC 20036-2800, United States
Jared Paul Marx
Harris, Wiltshire & Grannis, LLP
1919 M St Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20036-3537, United States
Douglas Bruce Mcfadden
Mcfadden & Shoreman, Pllc
1050 Connecticut Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20036, United States
Carl John Fleming
Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP
1333 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1511, United States
Jocelyn Cara Bramble
Relman Dane & Colfax
1225 19th St Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Jason Scott King 1545 18th St Nw Unit 506, Washington, DC 20036-1392, United States
Reid Henry Weingarten
Steptoe & Johnson, LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1704, United States
Stacey Hamilton Mitchell
Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld
Robert S. Strauss Building 1333 New Hampshire Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20036-1564, United States
David Weingarten
Slevin & Hart, P.C.
1625 Massachusetts Avenue, Nw, Suite 450, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Janet Lee Goetz
Weisbrod Matteis & Copley Pllc
1200 New Hampshire Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20036-6824, United States
Mark Auguste Jean
Synergy Legal Staffing
1001 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 225, Washington, DC 20036-5531, United States
Mark Patrick Angland
American Antitrust Institute
1730 Rhode Island Ave Nw #1100, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Andrew Clark Lourie
Kobre & Kim LLP
1919 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20036-3521, United States
Lara Leigh Manzione
American Federation of State County & Municipal Employees (afscme)org
1625 L. Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Tracy L Horton
Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP
1200 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-6802, United States
A Bradley Shingleton
Deutsche Telekom, Inc.
1020 19th St Nw Ste 850, Washington, DC 20036-6115, United States
Joseph John Wardenski
Relman, Dane & Colfax Pllc
1225 19th St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20036-2409, United States
Yuanyuan Qin
Baker & Hostetler
1050 Connecticut Ave., Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20036, United States
William Charles Teeling
Klamp & Associates, PC
2000 P St. Nw #708, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Seth Daniel Berlin
Levine Sullivan Koch & Schulz, LLP
1899 L St Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20036-3821, United States
Alexandra Alison Kerr Meise
Mitchell Silberberg & Knupp LLP
1818 N Street Nw, 8th Floor, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Milan Angelo Racic
Lordfactor Group LLC
1050 17th Street, Nw, Suite 1000, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Dayo Mariam Oshilaja
U.S. Office of Special Counsel
1730 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20036-4542, United States
Brittany Clark Prelogar
Steptoe & Johnson LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1795, United States
Lara Alexandra Miller
International Anticounterfeiting Coalition
1730 M St. Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Gloria S. Chan
Asian Pacific American Institute for Congressional Studies (apaics)
1001 Connecticut Ave Nw, Suite 530, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Graeme Webster Bush
Zuckerman Spaeder LLP
1800 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20036-5802, United States
Nancy Morrison O'connor
Bracewell LLP
2001 M St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20036-3389, United States
Kenneth Alan Mendelson
Stroz Friedberg, LLC
1150 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20036-4131, United States
Kenneth Jon Sheehan
Baker & Hostetler LLP
Washington Square 1050 Connecticut Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Sally Ann Gnat
U.S. Office of Special Counsel
1730 M St Nw Ste 218, Washington, DC 20036-4531, United States
Robin Barnett
C/o Robin Barnett Simon
Buck Consultants 1800 M Street, Nw, 502n, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Mark Andrew Grannis
Harris Wiltshire & Grannis LLP
1919 M Street Nw. 8th Floor, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Beth Ann Wilkinson
Wilkinson Walsh & Eskovitz
1900 M St, N.w. Ste #800, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Elizabeth Ann Schuster
Food & Water Watch
1616 P St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20036-1408, United States
Keith Matthew Krom
At&t Services, Inc.
1120 20th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20036-3406, United States
Tammy Wei-ling Sun
Equal Justice Works
1730 M St Nw Ste 1010, Washington, DC 20036-4511, United States
Alice Hwang
James & Hoffman, P.C.
1130 Connecticut Avenue, Nw, Suite 950, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Kathleen B. Carey
Urban Land Institute
2001 L St, Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Mitchell Lee Feuer
Rich Feuer Anderson
1133 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 620, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Charles William Thomas Jr
Gibson Dunn & Crutcher, LLP
1050 Conn. Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
James F. Lee
Lee & Mcshane, PC
1211 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 425, Washington, DC 20036-2708, United States
Owen Denis Reilly
American Continental Group
1800 M St Nw Suite 500, South Tower, Washington, DC 20036, United States
William Thomas De Vinney
Bakerhostetler
1050 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20036-5318, United States
Christopher Ryan Cooke
Chadbourne & Parke LLP
1200 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Jeffrey H. Paravano
Baker & Hostetler LLP
1050 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20036-5318, United States
Nathaniel David Brower
Steptoe & Johnson, LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1704, United States
Leigh Roger Phillips
Mckinsey & Company
1200 19th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20036-2427, United States
Hannah Carol Choate
Baker & Hostetler LLP
1050 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20036-5318, United States
Steven Jacob Stone
Rubin, Winston, Diercks, Harris & Cooke, LLP
1201 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20036-2636, United States
George Simon Bardmesser
Bardmesser Law Group
1025 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20036-5417, United States
Aaron C. Bielenberg
Mckinsey & Co
1200 19th Street, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Hayter Lamar Whitman
Wilkinson, Walsh & Eskovitz LLP
2001 M Street Nw 10th Floor, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Richard Steven Edelman
Mooney, Green, Saindon, Murphy and Welch PC
1920 L Street Nw, Suite 420, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Yelee Young Kim
Arent Fox, LLP
1717 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20036-5342, United States
Ella Alves Capone
Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher LLP
1050 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-5303, United States
Karen Anne Post
Karen Post
Dow Lohnes & Albertson 1200 New Hampshire Ave Nw Suite 800, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Tamman Walid Abushakra
O'connel & Associates
1730 Rhode Island Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Kathleen Myers Olson
Greenstein, Delorme & Luchs, P.C.
1620 L St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20036-5628, United States
David Harris Quigley
Akin, Gump, Strauss, Hauer & Feld
1333 Newhampshire Ave Nw District of Columbia, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Robert Arthur Rizzi
Steptoe & Johnson LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Nancy Duff Campbell
National Women's Law Center
11 Dupont Cir Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20036-1209, United States
Jeffrey Edward Weissmann
Krooth & Altman LLP
1850 M St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20036-5815, United States
Andrew Francis Sharpless
Oceana
1350 Connecticut Ave Nw Suite 500, Washington, DC 20036, United States
James Henry Rowe
Mintz Group
1150 18th Street, Nw, Suite 500, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Karla Ann Gilbride
Public Justice, P.C.
1620 L St Nw Ste 630, Washington, DC 20036-5605, United States
Stephen Nicklaus Schaefer
Xerox Corporation
1800 M St. N.w North Tower, 5th Fl, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Julie Bendix Rubenstein
Wilkinson Walsh & Eskovitz LLP
1900 M St. Nw, Ste 800, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Evan Nathaniel Goodman
Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP
1333 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1511, United States
Raisa Lynn Michalek
Steptoe & Johnson LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1704, United States
Craig Alan Alexander One Dupont Circle, N.w, Suite 620, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Peggy Gilbert Bennett
Coburn & Greenbaum
1710 Rhode Island Ave Nw Fl 2, Washington, DC 20036-3007, United States
Derrick Wayne Freeman
Progressive Policy Institute
1200 New Hampshire Ave Nw Ste 575, Washington, DC 20036-6817, United States
Jason Joel Fleischer
Gibson Dunn & Crutcher LLP
1050 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20036-5373, United States
Jason Herbert Ehrenberg
Bailey & Ehrenberg Pllc
1015 18th St Nw Ste 204, Washington, DC 20036-5217, United States
Patricia Bernadette Palacios
Steptoe & Johnson, LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1704, United States
Carol L. Oriordan
The O'riordan Bethel Law Firm
1314 19th Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20036, United States
David Christopher Shockley
Update Legal Inc.
1050 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20036-5303, United States
Stephanie Renee Mash
African American Mayors Association
1100 17th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20036-4637, United States
Gregory Glen Marshall
Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP
1615 L St Nw Ste 1350, Washington, DC 20036-5668, United States
Bruce Jonathan Katz
The Brookings Institution
1775 Massachusetts Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20036, United States
Jason Robert Meltzer
Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher LLP
1050 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-5303, United States
Howard G. Slavit
Shawn Coulson, LLP
1850 M Street, N.w., Suite 280, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Brian Gerard Friel
Miller Friel, Pllc
1200 New Hampshire Ave., Nw, Ste. 800, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Christina Jeanne Weaver
The Raben Group
1640 Rhode Island Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20036-3229, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8738 2.44%
2. 10019 New York 7572 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7417 2.07%
4. 10036 New York 7199 2.01%
5. 10007 New York 4836 1.35%
6. 10004 New York 4599 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3738 1.05%
8. 10005 New York 3436 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3230 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3060 0.86%
11. 10013 New York 2488 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2414 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1955 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1716 0.48%
19. 10001 New York 1642 0.46%
20. 10010 New York 1637 0.46%