Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Kyle David Bryant
Ace Usa - Professional Risk
436 Walnut St Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Lazlo Jacob Gelfan Beh
Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St., Suite 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
Nicholas J. Nastasi
Nicholas J Nastasi PC
241 S 7th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4135, United States
Cassie Rachel Ehrenberg
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP
325 Chestnut St., Suite 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
Crystal Theresa Ochrymowicz
Internal Revenue Service
600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1611, United States
Robert Epstein
Community Dfdr. Assoc. of Philadelphia Federal Ct Div. Asst. Fed. Defe
437 Chestnut St Ste 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2426, United States
Paul Vincent Courtney
Chambers of Judge Anthony J. Scirica
22614 U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Jacob David Schuman
Federal Community Defender Office
601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Eric Peter Ingala
Irs Chief Counsel
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
Paul J. Arougheti
Mga Partners, Architects
234 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2870, United States
Meaghan Ann Dolce
United States District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Kenneth Scott
Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker
Suite 1130 E Curtis Center 6th & Walnut Sts, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
William Richards Sears
United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Fl 12, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Michael M. Weinkowitz
Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman
510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3625, United States
Michael David Gendall
U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 17614, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1716, United States
Joseph E. Mccole
Chubb
510 Walnut St Apt Wb12a, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Tali Ravit Leinwand
U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St Rm 21613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1702, United States
Samuel John Bowne Angell
Federal Community Defender Office for Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvania
The Curtis Center, Suite 545w Independence Square West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
William Thomas Josem
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani LLP
325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
Seth Michael Schlessinger
United States Attorney's Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Jill A. Imparato
Rohm and Haas Company
100 Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Dana N. Hirschenbaum
Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia
Ten Independence Mall 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Joseph M. Miller
Defender Assoc of Philadelphia
437 Chestnut St Suite 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Benjamin Asher Cornfeld
United States Courthouse for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Adrienne Chapman
Briggs Law Office
400 Market Street, Ste 730, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2545, United States
Andrew John Dalack
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylv
601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Eric Stephen Wolfish
United States Department of Health and Human Services
Suite 418, The Public Ledger Building 150 S. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Leigh Michael Skipper
Office of The Federal Defender, The Curtis Center Suite 540 West
601 Walnut Street, Ste 540 West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
David Christopher Gannone
Philadelphia Police Department
750 Race Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Kevin Michael Rampe
Chubb Group
436 Walnut St Ste Wa12e, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Cyntrena Cross-peart
United States Department of Justice - Federal Bureau of Prisons
Northeast Regional Office 2nd & Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Patrick Joseph Murray
U.S. Attorney's Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Robert Forrest Rieske
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa
601 Walnut Street Suite 545w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Benjamin Jon West
The Federal Community Defender Office
601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
William Frederick Johnson 210 Locust St Apt 30b, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3927, United States
Matthew Charles Gaughan
Levin, Fishbein, Sedran & Berman
510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3625, United States
Kristen Elizabeth Scoville
United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 14613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1731, United States
George L. Kelley
George L Kelley, Esq.
237 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3906, United States
John Paul Young
Chubb Group
510 Walnut St Ste Wb12a Po Box 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Joanne Louise Werdel
Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St Ste 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
Jonathan Woodworth Miller
Locks Law Firm
Curtis Center, Suite 720 East 601 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19106-3304, United States
Su Ming Yeh
Pennsylvania Institutional Law Project
718 Arch St Ste 304, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1530, United States
Kevin O'donovan
Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP
190 N. Independence Mall West Suite 401, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Daniel H. Wooster
Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP
190 N Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1554, United States
Erin Elizabeth Cunningham
U.S. Department of Labor, Employee Benefits Security Administration
170 S. Independence Mall West, Suite 870 West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Deena Esther Kobell
National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut St Fl 7th, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Joshua Robert Schwartz
Chubb
436 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Maureen Elizabeth Daley
Rawle & Henderson, LLP
The Widener Building, 1 So. Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Sonali Shahi
Federal Community Defender Office
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Peter A. Scarpato
Ace Insurance
510 Walnut St Fl 12, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Arianna Maureen Scavetti
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St Rm 22614, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1701, United States
William Keff Doak
Marvin I Barish Law Offices
615 Chestnut Street Suite 1201, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Maria Antoinette Pedraza-perez
Federal Community Defender Association of Philadelphia
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 540w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3332, United States
Francisco Jose Ruso
Department of The Interior, National Park Service
200 Chestnut St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2903, United States
Viviane Kim Scott
U.S. Court of Appeals, Third Circuit
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Lea Flora Alvo Sadiky
National Labor Relations Board Region 4
615 Chestnut St., 7th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
Leland Ivan Kellner
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Frederick Huan-wen Wu
U.S. Department of Health and Human Services
150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3413, United States
Julie Heather Bekier 241 S 6th St Apt 1911, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3734, United States
A Martin Herring
A Martin Herring
604 S Washington Sq Unit 1803, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4118, United States
Melanie Elaine Babb
U.S. Attorney's Office/eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Andreas Ringstad
Lavin O'neil Cedrone & Disipio
190 North Independence Mall W Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Stephanie Elise Pearl
Third Circuit Court of Appeals
601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Douglas Poetzsch
Ace Usa
436 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Mary Mckeon-stosuy
Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services - Cms
1501 Independence Mall W., Ste. 216, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Steven Wayne Hawkins
U S Court of Appeals
601 Market Street, Phila, PA 19106, United States
La Wanda Dyson White
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N. Independence Mall West, Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Keith Michael Donoghue
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvani
601 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Sandra Lucille Duggan
Sandra L Duggan Esq
7 N Columbus Blvd Apt 104, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1438, United States
Jahaan Akilah Ruth Shaheed
Federal Community Defender Office of The Eastern District of Pennsylva
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Mark Ira Cohen
Mark Ira Cohen Esq
232 Philips Place, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Jocelyn Diaz Sweeting
U.S. Dept. of Labor -ebsa
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 870, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Yuah Choi
Landau, Hess, Simon & Choi
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 602, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1557, United States
Wayne Andrew Graver
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Eric David Gill
United States Atttorney's Office
615 Chestnut St., Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Melanie Joustra Garner
Locks Law Firm
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3315, United States
Eric Alwin Boden
U.S. Attorney's Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Andrew John Schell
United States Attorney's Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Gerard Cedrone
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Matthew Phillip Venema
Philadelphia Contributionship Insurance Company
210 S 4th St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3788, United States
Jenny Jing Zhang
United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
David Richard Crittenden
Abra Auto Body & Glass Lp
309 Cherry St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1803, United States
Nancy Butler Romano
Office of Chief Counsel, Irs
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
Sara Manzano-diaz
U.S. General Services Administration Mid Atlantic
100 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2320, United States
Peter F. Rathbun
American Bible Society
101 N Independence Mall E Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2155, United States
Ethan R Merel
United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St., Room 6614, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1708, United States
Sarina Mindel Kaplan
Lavin, O'neil Cedrone & Disipio
190 N. Independence Mall West, Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Joseph Thomas Cleary
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP
325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
Emily Desa
National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut Street, 7th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
Joseph A. Torregrassa
20716 United States Courthouse
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Willard Henry Myers
Willard H Myers IIi Attorney At Law
21 South Fifth Street Suite 900 The Bourse, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Jeffrey Mark Chebot
Whiteman, Bankes & Chebot, LLC
Suite 1300, Constitution Place 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Garrett Louis Cardillo
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Osita Chijindu Ogbunamiri
325 Chestnut Street
Suite 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Joel David Mchugh
Circuit Executive's Office
601 Market Street, Rm 22409, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1715, United States
Roberta Benjamin
Us Atty's Off Eastern Dist Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
John Michael Gallagher
United States Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Fl 12th, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Brian Edward Salisbury
Internal Revenue Service
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
Marc Philip Weingarten
The Locks Law Firm
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720e, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3315, United States
James Joseph Orlow
Orlow and Orlow, P.c
Po Box 40017, Philadelphia, PA 19106-0017, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8738 0.66%
2. 10019 New York 7572 0.57%
3. 10017 New York 7417 0.56%
4. 10036 New York 7199 0.55%
5. 10007 New York 4836 0.37%
6. 10004 New York 4599 0.35%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3738 0.28%
8. 10005 New York 3436 0.26%
9. 10016 New York 3230 0.24%
10. 10038 New York 3060 0.23%
11. 10013 New York 2488 0.19%
12. 10020 New York 2414 0.18%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.17%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.16%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.15%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1955 0.15%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.14%
18. 20006 Washington 1716 0.13%
19. 10001 New York 1642 0.12%
20. 10010 New York 1637 0.12%