Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Robert Forrest Rieske
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa
601 Walnut Street Suite 545w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Crystal Theresa Ochrymowicz
Internal Revenue Service
600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1611, United States
Katherine Anne Marshall
Law Clerk To The Hon. Eduardo C. Robreno
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Alexander Carlton Blumenthal
Defender Association of Philadelphia
601 Walnut St. The Curtis Center Suite 540w, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Alice Mary Knapp
Internal Revenue Service
600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1611, United States
Emily Desa
National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut Street, 7th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
Jahaan Akilah Ruth Shaheed
Federal Community Defender Office of The Eastern District of Pennsylva
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Cyntrena Cross-peart
United States Department of Justice - Federal Bureau of Prisons
Northeast Regional Office 2nd & Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Seungbeom Kim
Law Offices of Douglas Grannan
300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3808, United States
Jeffrey Mark Chebot
Whiteman, Bankes & Chebot, LLC
Suite 1300, Constitution Place 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Claudia Van Wyk
Federal Community Defender Office Capital Habeas Unit
601 Walnut St., Suite 545 W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Eric Stephen Wolfish
United States Department of Health and Human Services
Suite 418, The Public Ledger Building 150 S. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Paul Vincent Courtney
Chambers of Judge Anthony J. Scirica
22614 U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Su Ming Yeh
Pennsylvania Institutional Law Project
718 Arch St Ste 304, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1530, United States
Bretta Toyin Oluyede
U.S. District Court, Edpa
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
David Richard Crittenden
Abra Auto Body & Glass Lp
309 Cherry St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1803, United States
Stephanie Elise Pearl
Third Circuit Court of Appeals
601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Paul J. Arougheti
Mga Partners, Architects
234 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2870, United States
Juan Otoniel Perla
U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
James A. Byrne U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Richard Mentzinger Jr
United States Attorneys Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Amy Hertzberg Keane
Superior Court of Pennsyl. Chambers of Hon. Alice Dubow
530 Walnut St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Samuel John Bowne Angell
Federal Community Defender Office for Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvania
The Curtis Center, Suite 545w Independence Square West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
La Wanda Dyson White
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N. Independence Mall West, Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Peter F. Rathbun
American Bible Society
101 N Independence Mall E Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2155, United States
William Richards Sears
United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Fl 12, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Brent William Landau
Hausfeld LLP
325 Chestnut Street Suite 900, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2609, United States
Joel Harvey Slomsky
United States District Court
13614 United States Courthouse Independence Mall, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Michael Francis Mckeon
Lavin O'neil Ricci Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1508, United States
Benjamin Jon West
The Federal Community Defender Office
601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Kristen Alexandra Nagle
Department of State
200 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2912, United States
Rebecca Joy Lamb
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Andreas Ringstad
Lavin O'neil Cedrone & Disipio
190 North Independence Mall W Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Francis John Giordano
Superior Court of Pennsylvania
530 Walnut St Ste 311, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3623, United States
Eric David Gill
United States Atttorney's Office
615 Chestnut St., Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
John P. Donohue 1717 Arch Street, Suite 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Bradley Wilson Moore
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
600 Arch Street Room 4416, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1790, United States
Cheryl Ann Krause
U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Steven Wayne Hawkins
U S Court of Appeals
601 Market Street, Phila, PA 19106, United States
Kenneth Scott
Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker
Suite 1130 E Curtis Center 6th & Walnut Sts, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Alysa Rachael Talarico
Lavin, O'neil, Ricci, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1554, United States
Daniel J. Gallagher
Chubb
436 Walnut St # Wa04m Po Box 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Lisa Sue Jacobson Katz
Lisa Jacobson-katz
200 W Washington Sq Apt 3106, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3565, United States
Robert Epstein
Community Dfdr. Assoc. of Philadelphia Federal Ct Div. Asst. Fed. Defe
437 Chestnut St Ste 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2426, United States
Francisco Jose Ruso
Department of The Interior, National Park Service
200 Chestnut St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2903, United States
Patrick Joseph Murray
U.S. Attorney's Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Nancy Butler Romano
Office of Chief Counsel, Irs
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
Andrew John Schell
United States Attorney's Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Sandra Lucille Duggan
Sandra L Duggan Esq
7 N Columbus Blvd Apt 104, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1438, United States
Deena Esther Kobell
National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut St Fl 7th, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Joanne Louise Werdel
Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St Ste 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
Wayne Andrew Graver
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Nicholas J. Nastasi
Nicholas J Nastasi PC
241 S 7th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4135, United States
Jacqueline Christine Romero
United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Melanie Joustra Garner
Locks Law Firm
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3315, United States
Frederick Huan-wen Wu
U.S. Department of Health and Human Services
150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3413, United States
Yuah Choi
Landau, Hess, Simon & Choi
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 602, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1557, United States
Leona Christi Mcfadden
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
John Michael Gallagher
United States Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Fl 12th, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Gerard Cedrone
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Kristen Elizabeth Scoville
United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 14613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1731, United States
Daniel Anthony Velez
United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Jessica Lauren Rogers
The Honorable Michael M. Baylson
10 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Jonathan Woodworth Miller
Locks Law Firm
Curtis Center, Suite 720 East 601 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19106-3304, United States
Richard Paul Heller
National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Jacob David Schuman
Federal Community Defender Office
601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Melanie Elaine Babb
U.S. Attorney's Office/eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Maria Antoinette Pedraza-perez
Federal Community Defender Association of Philadelphia
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 540w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3332, United States
William Gabriel Creeley
Foundation for Individual Rights In Education
510 Walnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3622, United States
Jenny Jing Zhang
United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Marcella Mary Bodner
Rohm & Haas Company, Patent Dept.
100 Independence Mall West, 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2399, United States
Tali Ravit Leinwand
U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St Rm 21613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1702, United States
Samantha Naomi Thomas
Department of Labor
170 S. Independence Mall Wall West, Suite 630 East, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Jocelyn Diaz Sweeting
U.S. Dept. of Labor -ebsa
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 870, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Eric Alwin Boden
U.S. Attorney's Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Judith Anna Amorosa
Us Attorney's Office, Edpa
615 Chestnut St Fl 13, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Benjamin Asher Cornfeld
United States Courthouse for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
William Keff Doak
Marvin I Barish Law Offices
615 Chestnut Street Suite 1201, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Joshua Aaron Freiman
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Penn.
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Keith Michael Donoghue
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvani
601 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Joseph A. Torregrassa
20716 United States Courthouse
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Susan E. Satkowski
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Carol Lee Dudnick 200 West Washington Square, Apt.4004, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Robert K. Reed
Us Attorney's Office E.d.pa
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Albert Joseph Avallone 7 N. Columbus Blvd Apt. 249, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1437, United States
Joseph Thomas Cleary
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP
325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
Kevin Lee Jayne
United States Attorney for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut Street, Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Paul A. Marone
United States Department of Labor Veterans' Employment + Training
Service, Philadelphia Region II 170 S. Independence Mall West Suite 770w, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Dennis Paul Walsh
National Labor Relations Board, Region 4
615 Chestnut St Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
Joel David Mchugh
Circuit Executive's Office
601 Market Street, Rm 22409, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1715, United States
Mary Eliza Crawley
United States Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Mary Mckeon-stosuy
Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services - Cms
1501 Independence Mall W., Ste. 216, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Erin Elizabeth Cunningham
U.S. Department of Labor, Employee Benefits Security Administration
170 S. Independence Mall West, Suite 870 West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Viviane Kim Scott
U.S. Court of Appeals, Third Circuit
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Lazlo Jacob Gelfan Beh
Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St., Suite 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
James Joseph Orlow
Orlow and Orlow, P.c
Po Box 40017, Philadelphia, PA 19106-0017, United States
Meaghan Ann Dolce
United States District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Ashok Chandran
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Zachary Sam Greenberg
Foundation for Individual Rights In Education
510 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Marina Angel
Temple U. Law School
220 Locust St., Ste 15d, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3930, United States
Jonathan Bernard Ortiz
U.S. Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8738 2.44%
2. 10019 New York 7572 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7417 2.07%
4. 10036 New York 7199 2.01%
5. 10007 New York 4836 1.35%
6. 10004 New York 4599 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3738 1.05%
8. 10005 New York 3436 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3230 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3060 0.86%
11. 10013 New York 2488 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2414 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1955 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1716 0.48%
19. 10001 New York 1642 0.46%
20. 10010 New York 1637 0.46%