Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
William Raymond Leinen
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
Nancy E. Smith
Associate Justice Ad Fourth Dept.
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
John David Bouchard
Brown & Brown Insurance
45 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2219, United States
Christopher David Thomas
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Sarah Ann Pellerin
Harter Secrest and Emery
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Andrea Ellyn Anderson
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Laura Ann Burgess
Burgess & Miraglia, P.C.
333 Andrews St, Rochester, NY 14604-1401, United States
Lawrence John Schwind
Lacy Katzen LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Katherine A. Markert
Harter Secrest & Emery, LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Scott Richard Boesel
Xerox Corporation
100 S Clinton Ave Ste Xrx2020, Rochester, NY 14604-1877, United States
Mark Henry Stein
Lacy Katzen LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Tracy Marie Hamilton
Appellate Division
50 East Ave Ste 304, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Robert N. Latella
Barclay Damon, LLP
2000 Hsbc Plaza, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Laura Moore Smith
Harter Secrest and Emery
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Nathan Joshua Robfogel
Nathan J. Robfogel
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Jeffrey John League
Nixon Peabody
1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Kurt Bolton Odenbach
Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass Pllc
155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1729, United States
Michael Edward Nicholson
Barclay Damon, LLP
2000 Five Star Bank Plaza 100 Chestnut St, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Lindsey Noel Bober
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Thomas S. D'antonio
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
Jonathan Swoffer Penna
Nixon Peabody
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1730, United States
Amy L Reichhart
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Lisa G. Pelta
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Dana Kay Campbell
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Phillip George Borrelli
Borrelli & Yots Pllc
14 Franklin St Ste 813, Rochester, NY 14604-1508, United States
Michael Ray Mcevoy
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Benjamin Edward Mudrick
Harter Secrest and Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Maria Victoria Gaige
NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Dept.
50 East Ave., Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Jeffrey Daniel Casey
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
Jared C. Lusk
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Jeffrey J. Calabrese
Harter, Secrest & Emery, LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Jillian Kay Farrar
Underberg & Kessler LLP
300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2702, United States
Vicente Manuel Dejesus-rueff
Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass Pllc
155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1729, United States
John Larkin Garrett
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1730, United States
Stephanie Fay Rallo
Nixon Peabody, LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Leah Tarantino Cintineo
Underberg & Kessler LLP
300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2702, United States
Donald Dyson Gay
Harter Secrest & Emery
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Jon O. Webster
Harter Secrest & Emery, LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Place, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Paul Willsey Holloway
Harter Secrest & Emery
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Steven Gersz
Underberg & Kessler LLP
300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2702, United States
Paul David Sylvestri
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Karen Schaefer
Lacy Katzen LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Geoffrey Adam Kaeuper
Appellate Division, 4th Dept. M. Dolores Denman Courthouse
50 East Ave, Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604-2230, United States
Andrea Tompkins Wright
Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass Pllc
155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1729, United States
Thomas C. Greiner Jr.
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Aaron Zachary Zucker
New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Fourth Department
50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Timothy Craig Muck
Lacy Katzen LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Kimberly P. Russell
Home Leasing, LLC
180 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1719, United States
Susan Schultz Laluk
Barclay Damon, LLP
100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604-2404, United States
Linda J. Kostin
Attorneys for Children Program
Appellate Division, 4th Department 50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Jeremy Jasen Wolk
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1770, United States
Norman A. Palmiere
The Palmiere Law Firm
205 Saint Paul St Ste 300, Rochester, NY 14604-1187, United States
Joshua Mark Agins
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
Luke Peter Wright
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
John Duncan Holt
New York State Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Department
50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604-2230, United States
Peter O. Brown
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Daniel Arthur Drake
Atty Grievance Committee
50 East Ave Ste 404, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Bruce John Baker
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Sanjeev Devabhakthuni
Barclay Damon, LLP
2000 Five Star Bank Plaza 100 Chestnut St., Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Ian Edward Penders
Anelli Xavier
510 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1700, United States
Brian Joseph Jacek
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Eric Thomas Glynn
New York State Supreme Court Appellate Division Fourth Department
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Joanne Constantino
Lacy Katzen LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Robin L. Folts
Lacy, Katzen, LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Danielle Beth Kress
Forsyth Howe Odwyer Kalb & Murphy
1 S Clinton Ave Ste 1000, Rochester, NY 14604-1733, United States
Michael James Cooney
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq Ste 1200, Rochester, NY 14604-1770, United States
Michael A. Damia
Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Steven Joseph Tranelli
Barclay Damon LLP
2000 Fixe Star Bank Plaza 100 Chestnut Street, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Robert J. Burke
Lacy Katzen, LLP
130 E. Main St., Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Daniel R. Kinel
Harter, Secrest & Emery, LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Robin Louis Stein
Lighthouse Management Services LLC
300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1795, United States
Jacqueline Marie Thomas
Lacy Katzen, LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Abigail L. Giarrusso
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
Donald S. Mazzullo
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Verona Benjamin
Appellate Division 4th Department
50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604-2230, United States
Marcus William Kroll
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Susan Salitan Robfogel
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Dwight Ripley Collin 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Joshua Seymour Pheterson
Flaum Management Company, Inc.
400 Andrews St Ste 400, Rochester, NY 14604-1429, United States
Christian Douglas Hancey
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Kevin C. O'connell
Mental Hygiene Legal Services
50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
John Robert Mcqueen
Nixon Peabody, LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Stephen J. Jones
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Terrance Patrick O'grady
Xerox Corporation, Office of General Counsel
100 S Clinton Ave Ste Xrx221, Rochester, NY 14604-1877, United States
Kelsey Marie Ellen Till
New York State Appellate Division, Fourth Department
50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Joshua Ellis Gewolb
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Trisha L. Kirsch
Underberg & Kessler LLP
300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2702, United States
Thomas Edmund Reidy
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
Legacy Tower 1800 Bausch and Lomb Place, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Julia Green Sewruk
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Kimberly Kate Harding
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
David Michael Knapp
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
Rayza Renee Santiago
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Kristin Lauren Warner
New York State Appellate Division, Fourth Department
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Gabriela Esther Wolfe
Supreme Court of New York, Appellate Division, 4th Department
50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Tony Robert Sears
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
John Francis D'amanda
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Frances Elizabeth Cafarell
Frances E. Cafarell, Esq.
50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604-2230, United States
Lloyd Fitzgerald Bean
Xerox Corporation
100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1729, United States
Jason Matthew Roth
Xerox Corporation
100 S Clinton Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-1801, United States
Edward Francis Premo II
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8738 0.66%
2. 10019 New York 7572 0.57%
3. 10017 New York 7417 0.56%
4. 10036 New York 7199 0.55%
5. 10007 New York 4836 0.37%
6. 10004 New York 4599 0.35%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3738 0.28%
8. 10005 New York 3436 0.26%
9. 10016 New York 3230 0.24%
10. 10038 New York 3060 0.23%
11. 10013 New York 2488 0.19%
12. 10020 New York 2414 0.18%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.17%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.16%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.15%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1955 0.15%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.14%
18. 20006 Washington 1716 0.13%
19. 10001 New York 1642 0.12%
20. 10010 New York 1637 0.12%