Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Elizabeth Donoghue
Himmelstein Mcconnell Gribben & Donoghue & Joseph
15 Maiden Ln Fl 17th, New York, NY 10038-4003, United States
Lara Julide Say
Douglas & London, P.C.
59 Maiden Ln Fl 6, New York, NY 10038-4646, United States
James Hislop Allyn II
Litlife, Inc.
222 Broadway Fl 24, New York, NY 10038-2510, United States
Susan Elizabeth Welber
The Legal Aid Society Civil Practice-law Reform Unit
199 Water St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
Erin Kathleen Hurley
Lipsig, Shapey, Manus & Moverman, P.C.
40 Fulton St Fl 25th, New York, NY 10038-1850, United States
Elliot G. Budashewitz
Berson & Budashewitz LLP
15 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4003, United States
Joyce Aileen Abernethy
New York State Common Retirement Fund
Office of The State Comptroller 59 Maiden Lane - 30th Floor, New York, NY 10038, United States
Christine Fontaine
Roe & Associates
59 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4502, United States
Jeffrey Ian Dellheim
Legal Aid Society Crim App Div
199 Water St Fl 5, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
Jamine Anne Bellarosa
New York City Administration Childrens Services
150 William St, New York, NY 10038-2603, United States
Autumn C Katz
Center for Reproductive Rights
199 Water St Fl 22, New York, NY 10038-3533, United States
Wayne Philip Greene
Wayne Greene - Oath
66 John St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038-3736, United States
Ann M. Biebel
Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings
66 John St, New York, NY 10038-3735, United States
Leah Simone Goodridge
Mobilization for Justice, Inc.
100 William St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038-5039, United States
Roxana M. Molina
Aig Property Casualty
175 Water St., 7th Floor, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Johnathan E. Weinrich
Johnathan E. Weinrich Esq
15 Maiden Ln Ste 800, New York, NY 10038-5119, United States
Ryan Michael Turner
London Fischer LLP
59 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4502, United States
Grace Irene Defina
NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development
100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
William B. Flannery
Aig
175 Water St, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Kathryn Anne Wood
Legal Aid Society
199 Water St, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
David Louis Wecker
Foley, Smit, O'boyle & Weisman
100 William St Rm 1800, New York, NY 10038-4544, United States
Abigail Robin Levy
NYC Office of Collective Bargaining
100 Gold St Fl 4, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
Whitney Shavaughn Matthews
New York City Department of Investigation
80 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4811, United States
Jose Eli Fresquez
New York City Mayor's Office for People With Disabilities
100 Gold St Fl 2, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
Robert Cutting Lawrence Iv
Stroock & Stroock & Lavan
180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4925, United States
Cora Jane Chang
Law Office of Cora J. Chang
11 East Broadway, New York, NY 10038-1013, United States
Hermenegildo Alvarez Isidro
Aig
175 Water St, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Bruno Frank Codispoti
Codispoti & Associates, P. C.
111 John St Rm 800, New York, NY 10038-3180, United States
Mark David Levi
Smith, Mazure, Director, Wilkins, Young & Yagerman, P.C.
111 John St, New York, NY 10038-3101, United States
Vineet Chawla
Administration for Children's Services
150 William St Fl 15, New York, NY 10038-2603, United States
Lissa Grace Luke
Chartis
175 Water St, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Kerryanne Cherresse Burke
New York City Housing Preservation and Development
100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
William C. Shayne
Schrier Shayne Koenig Samberg & Ryne, PC
64 Fulton St Rm 1000, New York, NY 10038-2749, United States
Andrew J. Garber
The Center for Creative Conflict Resolution, Oath
66 John St, New York, NY 10038-3735, United States
Sung Jin Lee
Allied World Assurance Co.
199 Water St, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
Harriet C. Shapiro
NYC Environmental Control Board
66 John St, New York, NY 10038-3735, United States
Miles Greaves
Taus, Cebulash & Landau, LLP
80 Maiden Ln Ste 1204, New York, NY 10038-4811, United States
Michael F. Kremins
Raskin & Kremins
160 Broadway, New York, NY 10038-4201, United States
Richard J Zeitler Jr.
Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings
66 John St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038-3751, United States
Alan Richard Meller
Law Offices of Tobias & Kuhn
100 William St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038-5056, United States
Robin Tracyna-rene Green
Aig Property & Casualty
175 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Lynette Patricia Parker
NYC Dept. of Housing Preservation & Development
100 Gold St Suite 6r2, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
Raymond Charles Toomer
New York City Administration for Children's Services
150 William Street, New York, NY 10038-2603, United States
Stacy A. Marano
NYS Comptroller's Office
59 Maiden Ln Fl 31, New York, NY 10038-4644, United States
Ann Patricia Eccher
Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman P.C.
111 John St, New York, NY 10038-3101, United States
Michael J Antolini
New York City Department of Investigation
83 Maiden Lane, 4th Fl, New York, NY 10038-4736, United States
Joseph Brady Rebella
Mobilization for Justice, Inc.
100 William St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038-5039, United States
Jayme Todd Goldstein
Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP
180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4925, United States
Agnieszka Anita Jannace
Aig
175 Water St, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Asim Rehman
Office of The Inspector General for The Nypd:
Department of Investigation 80 Maiden Lane, New York, NY 10038, United States
Casey Ray Kroma
Irs Chief Counsel's Office
33 Maiden Ln Fl 12, New York, NY 10038, United States
Renee Welker Hassel
NYC Department of Investigation
80 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4811, United States
Laura Christine Hemans
NYC Dept of Education
100 Gold St Ste 3401, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
Kyle Raymond Sturcken
NYC Department of Investigation
80 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4811, United States
Irene Raevsky
NYC Environmental Control Board
66 John St Fl 10, New York, NY 10038-3772, United States
Elizabeth Langston Isaacs
The Legal Aid Society Criminal Appeals Bureau
199 Water St Fl 5, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
Arthur J. Korovin
NYC Administration for Children's Services
150 William St Fl 15th, New York, NY 10038-2603, United States
Stefanie Denene Coyle
New York City Department of Education, Office of Labor Relations
100 Gold St Ste 3400, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
Tracy A. Malloy-curtis
International Planned Parenthood Federation/whr
125 Maiden Ln Fl 9, New York, NY 10038-5063, United States
Carlos Larkin
Housing Preservation Development
100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
Jill Mendelberg
Kreisberg & Maitland, LLP
75 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4810, United States
Paul Gregory Mccullagh
New York City Police Department Office of Labor Relations
1 Police Plz, New York, NY 10038-1403, United States
Daniel Earle Mitchell Jr.
Aig Claims, Inc.
175 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Janet Sylvia Stateman 150 William Street, 5th Fl, Room 50a, New York, NY 10038, United States
Sean J. Cassidy
Rosenbloom & Hofflich, LLP
15 Maiden Lane, Suite 600, New York, NY 10038-5121, United States
Danielle Michelle Nati
Chaves & Perlowitz LLP
111 John St Ste 312, New York, NY 10038-3101, United States
Erez E Gilad
Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP
180 Maiden Ln Rm 3676, New York, NY 10038-4925, United States
Jiho Juhn
Aig
175 Water St Fl 7, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Erik M. Sternberg
Irs Office of Chief Counsel
33 Maiden Lane, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10038-4518, United States
Angela Lurie Milch
Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young Yagerman & Tarallo P.C.
111 John St, New York, NY 10038-3101, United States
Michael Vincent Kuntz
Smith Mazure Director Wilkins Young & Yagerman, P.C.
111 John Street, New York, NY 10038-3101, United States
Matthew Elliott Shafit
Department of Housing Preservation & Development
100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
Martin I. Bresler
Stroock & Stroock & Lavan
180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4925, United States
Joel T Dodge
Center for Reproductive Rights
199 Water St., New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
Emily Ann Arble 150 William St Fl 5, New York, NY 10038-5321, United States
Manuel Andres Giner
Aig
175 Water St Fl 4, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Peggy Jane Kamens
National Federation At Community
Development Credit Unions 29 John Street, New York, NY 10038, United States
Israel Abraham Silverman
Scor Us.
199 Water St Ste 2100, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
Kathleen Marie Miller
Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft
100 Maiden Lane, New York, NY 10038, United States
Johanna Beth Fine
Center for Reproductive Rights
199 Water St, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
Dana H. Hoffman
Aig
175 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Eftyhia Xidias
Office of Adminstrative Trials and Hearings
66 John St Fl 10, New York, NY 10038-3772, United States
Mark Peter Scherzer
Mark Scherzer
49 Nassau Street, Fourth Floor, New York, NY 10038-4563, United States
David Henry Lieberman
Beckman, Lieberman & Barandes, LLP
111 John Street, Rm. 1710, New York, NY 10038-3114, United States
Julie Weerth
Aig
175 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
Andrew Jaan Sein
New York City Department of Investigation
80 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4811, United States
Lydia Arden Ross
199 The Legal Aid Society
199 Water St, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
Katherine Legeros Bajuk
New York County Defender Services
100 William St, 20th Fl, New York, NY 10038-5017, United States
Jerome Alan Manning
Stroock & Stroock & Lavan
180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4925, United States
Joseph V. Fiocca
NYC Dept of Housing P&d
100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605, United States
Karyn E. Boutis
NYC Administration for Children's Services
150 William Street, 11th Floor, Rm H07, New York, NY 10038, United States
Leonard Boxer
Stroock & Stroock & Lavan
180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4925, United States
Edith Lutnick
Edith Lutnick,esq.
199 Water St Fl 19th, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States
Steven Laurence Goldstein
Steven L. Goldstein Attorney At Law
111 John St Ste 800, New York, NY 10038-3101, United States
Alexandre J. Ramirez
New York City Police Department
1 Police Plz Rm 1010a, New York, NY 10038-1497, United States
Steven Mancinelli
Mancinelli & Associates P.C.
111 John St Ste 800, New York, NY 10038-3101, United States
Gail Patricia Pierce
New York Liquidation Bureau
110 William St Fl 16th, New York, NY 10038-3901, United States
Janet C. Winter
Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings
66 John St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038-3751, United States
Mitchel Iban Herstic
Mitchel I Herstic Esq
111 John Street Room 2200, New York, NY 10038-3109, United States
Andrew John Podgorny
Aig Claims, Inc.
175 Water St, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8738 0.66%
2. 10019 New York 7572 0.57%
3. 10017 New York 7417 0.56%
4. 10036 New York 7199 0.55%
5. 10007 New York 4836 0.37%
6. 10004 New York 4599 0.35%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3738 0.28%
8. 10005 New York 3436 0.26%
9. 10016 New York 3230 0.24%
10. 10038 New York 3060 0.23%
11. 10013 New York 2488 0.19%
12. 10020 New York 2414 0.18%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.17%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.16%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.15%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1955 0.15%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.14%
18. 20006 Washington 1716 0.13%
19. 10001 New York 1642 0.12%
20. 10010 New York 1637 0.12%