Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Dea Shkupi
Law Office of Dea Shkupi
325 Broadway, Ste. 503, New York, NY 10007, United States
Randall K. Roonan
Short & Billy, P.C.
217 Broadway Ste 300, New York, NY 10007-2909, United States
David B. Schacher
New York City Housing Authority
250 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Scott Lawrence Sherman
Scott Sherman Imagline Software, Inc.
22 Cortlandt St., New York, NY 10007-3107, United States
Bichha Thi Pham
NYC Public Advocate
1 Centre St Fl 15, New York, NY 10007-1664, United States
Shannon Christine Daley
NYC Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Clifford Douglas Bloomfield
Honorable Shira A Scheindlin
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Vallery Diane Lomas
New York City Department of Education
52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007-1222, United States
David Aaron Stanigar
Silver & Kelmachter, LLP
11 Park Pl Ste 1214, New York, NY 10007-2819, United States
Caroline T. Silk
Corporation Counsel of The City of Ny
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Catherine Peyton Humphreville
U.S. District Court for The Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St, Room 2510, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Robert W. Sweet
Us Courts So District Ny, Us Courthouse
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Troy Thomas Clough
Msci
250 Greenwich St Fl 47, New York, NY 10007-2369, United States
Catherine Mary Komarnicki
New York City Comptroller's Office
1 Centre St Rm 650, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Elizabeth Mcleod
Ria Group
195 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-3100, United States
Robert Jeffrey Newman
New York City Council
250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Andrew Leigh Fair
Law Offices of Andrew L. Fair
299 Broadway Ste 1320, New York, NY 10007-1936, United States
Jeannie Laura Elie
Civilian Complaint Review Board
100 Church St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007-2609, United States
Kristin Tricia Sakoda
Dept. of Cultural Affairs
31 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007-1210, United States
Rizpah Ann Morrow 225 Broadway Rm 3901, New York, NY 10007-3034, United States
Zoey Sara Chenitz
New York Ciy Commission On Human Rights
22 Reade St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007-1216, United States
Barry Scott Mandel
Barry Scott Mandel Esq.
217 Broadway Fl 8, New York, NY 10007-2909, United States
Barbara J. Zuckerman
New York City Housing Authority
250 Broadway Fl 6, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Jennifer Whiting Lane
Supreme Court New York County
60 Centre Street, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Michal Pearl
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Julia Ruth Davis
Office of New York City Comptroller Scott M. Stringer
1 Centre Street, Room 1310 North, New York, NY 10007, United States
Frank Sigmund Winter
Frank S Winter
217 Broadway Rm 300, New York, NY 10007-2954, United States
Damon Paul Howard
Ephron-mandel & Howard, L.l.p.
299 Broadway Ste 1615, New York, NY 10007-1919, United States
Alexander Gideon Plaskow Goldenberg
Cuti Hecker Wang LLP
305 Broadway Ste 607, New York, NY 10007-3664, United States
Kyle Philip Antonelli
NYC Human Resources Administration
150 Greenwich St Fl 37, New York, NY 10007-5211, United States
Negar Tekeei
United States Attorney's Office for The Southern District of New York
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
John Patrick Beatty
Kramer, Dillof, Livingston & Moore
217 Broadway Fl 10, New York, NY 10007-2998, United States
Julia Rivin
Goldin & Rivin P.l.l.c.
225 Broadway Rm 1015, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Marilyn Trautfield Sugarman
New York Supreme Court-civil Branch
60 Centre St Ste 651, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Edward A. Flores
Krez & Flores, LLP
225 Broadway Ste 2800, New York, NY 10007-3018, United States
Marian Mass
Office of Corporation Counsel Law Dept, City of New York
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Judith Garcia Quinonez
NYC Equal Employment Practices Commission
253 Broadway Ste 602, New York, NY 10007-2300, United States
Kenneth Eliot Rosen
Rose & Rose
291 Broadway Fl 13, New York, NY 10007-1865, United States
Mary Chris Greene
Supreme Court, New York County Civil Branch Law Department
60 Centre St Rm 639, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Marc David Braverman
Dealy Silberstein & Braverman LLP
225 Broadway Ste 1405, New York, NY 10007-3768, United States
Corrine Abraham Bolisay
Bank of New York Mellon Global Markets
101 Barclay St # 3west, New York, NY 10007-2550, United States
Jody Leight
Jody Leight Attorney At Law
277 Broadway Ste 408, New York, NY 10007-2036, United States
Alison Julie Nathan
Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St Rm 615, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Peter F. Handler
Human Resources Administration
150 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007-2366, United States
Monica Leigh Selter
Supreme Court of New York-judge Martin Schoenfeld
60 Centre St Rm 609, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Maggie Lynn Tam
Weiss, Wexler & Wornow, P.C.
25 Park Pl Fl 4, New York, NY 10007-2552, United States
Jeffrey Michael Zimmerman
Mayor's Office of Criminal Justice
1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Amy Lynn Cassidy
NYC Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Kathryn Maria Conway
NYC Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Alison Sue Mitchell
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Nina Jody
New York City Department of Law
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Alexander Macia
Haight Gardner Poor & Havens
195 Broadway, New York, NY 10007, United States
Dominika Natalia Tarczynska
Southern District of New York
86 Chambers St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007-2632, United States
Vincent Pullo
New York City Department of Social Services
150 Greenwich St Fl 37, New York, NY 10007-5211, United States
Sean Stephen Buckley
United States Attorney's Office
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Alison Marie Bonelli
United States District Court for The Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Seymour D. Mintz
S. Mintz
299 Broadway Rm 1700, New York, NY 10007-1914, United States
Susan Roberta Gabriel
New York City Department of Citywide Administration Services
1 Centre Street 19th Floor, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Alex J. Berger
New York City Department of Buildings
280 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-1868, United States
Edi Rumano
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP
250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Kevin Michael Canfield
Kevin M. Canfield
225 Broadway Ste 1803, New York, NY 10007-3749, United States
Lisa Michael
Law Offices of Lisa Michael & Associates, PC
225 Broadway Suite 1515, New York, NY 10007-3765, United States
Rebecca Gibson Quinn
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Neil Matthew Corwin
United States Attorney's Office, Sdny
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Hanh Hong Le
New York City Housing Authority
250 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Elizabeth Hester Marris
New York City Mayor's Office of Contract Services
253 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007-2326, United States
Kelly Elizabeth Taylor
New York City Council
250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Samantha Irene Joshua
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Mina Kennedy
Cohen, Frankel & Ruggiero, LLP
20 Vesey St Rm 1200, New York, NY 10007-4221, United States
Kao Pin Lew
Kao Pin Lew
305 Broadway, Suite 302, New York, NY 10007, United States
Eric Anthony Dinapoli
Law Offices of Eric A. Dinapoli
30 Vesey St Fl 16, New York, NY 10007-2983, United States
Jalise Revon Burt
U.S. District Court for The Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St Rm 1970, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Lauren Beth Fischer
U.S. Environmental Protection Agency
290 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10007-1823, United States
Harris Lee Marks
Jaroslawicz &jaros Pllc
225 Broadway Fl 24, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Eileen Padraigin Ward
Nationwide
250 Greenwich St Fl 37, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
John Joseph Coletta
Bmi (broadcast Music. Inc.)
7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007-0030, United States
Kaylan Erin Sliney
Wilmerhale LLP
250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
David W. Friedman
Rimland & Associates
225 Broadway Ste 1606, New York, NY 10007-3701, United States
Yoomin Choi
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP
250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Edwin Rivera
State Insurance Fund
199 Church St, New York, NY 10007-1100, United States
Craig Marshall Bondy
Craig M. Bondy Attorney-at-law
225 Broadway Ste 850, New York, NY 10007-3714, United States
Keith Anderson
Law Offices of Keith Anderson, Esq.
305 Broadway Ste 700, New York, NY 10007-1109, United States
Alyssa Christine Yulis
Moody's Shared Services, Inc.
7 Wtc At 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007, United States
Timothy Patrick Mckernan
New York City Department of Buildings
280 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-1868, United States
Michael Louis Leavitt
Cohen & Leavitt PC
277 Broadway Ste 400, New York, NY 10007-2035, United States
Raymond Val Wayne IIi
NYC Commission On Human Rights
22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007-1216, United States
Christopher Michael Seleski
Tolmage, Peskin, Harris & Falick
20 Vesey St., Ste. 700, New York, NY 10007-2913, United States
Deven Andrew Smith
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Killian Nolan
Wilmerhale
7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007, United States
Michael J. Mcdonagh
Michael J. Mcdonagh, Esq.
100 Church St Fl 8, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Tomi Carol Vest
New York City Department of Buildings
280 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-1868, United States
Laura Elizabeth Rogers
Lower Manhattan Development Corporation
22 Cortlandt St Fl 11, New York, NY 10007-3107, United States
Peter Stuart Schram
Schram Graber & Opell P.C.
11 Park Pl Ste 605, New York, NY 10007-2801, United States
Cassandra Natasha Branch
New York City Law Department, Office of The Corporation Counsel
100 Church St Ste 2-314, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Alfonso Albarracin Iriberri
Pops and Associates
225 Broadway Ste 2001, New York, NY 10007-3741, United States
Evan Michael Piercey
New York Law Department Office of The Corporation Counsel
100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Norman P. Bock
Law Offices of Norman P. Bock
305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-1188, United States
Alexei Grosshtern
Law Office of Alex Grosshtern
225 Broadway Ste 630, New York, NY 10007-3708, United States
Barbara Jaffe
Supreme Court of The State of New York
60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Paulo Cesar Alves
Port Authority of Ny and Nj
150 Greenwich St Fl 24, New York, NY 10007-2373, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8738 2.44%
2. 10019 New York 7572 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7417 2.07%
4. 10036 New York 7199 2.01%
5. 10007 New York 4836 1.35%
6. 10004 New York 4599 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3738 1.05%
8. 10005 New York 3436 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3230 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3060 0.86%
11. 10013 New York 2488 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2414 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1955 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1716 0.48%
19. 10001 New York 1642 0.46%
20. 10010 New York 1637 0.46%