Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Jilan Janet Kamal
U.S. Attorney's Office
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Jonathan Scott Pressman
Wilmer Hale
7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007-2277, United States
Mark Chalfin
Mark Chalfin, Esq
11 Park Pl Ste 606, New York, NY 10007-2848, United States
Ruchi Thaker
Law Office of Ruchi Thaker
100 Church St Rm 800, New York, NY 10007-2621, United States
Zachary Alan Pyle
New York City Office of Management & Budget
255 Greenwich St Fl 6, New York, NY 10007-2422, United States
Amanda B. Stulman
United States Environmental Protection Agency
290 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10007-1823, United States
Alice Yuan
Law Offices of Andrew L. Fair
299 Broadway Ste 1320, New York, NY 10007-1936, United States
Kevin Coffey
United States Postal Service, Law Department Ny Metro Office
90 Church St Ste 3300, New York, NY 10007-2952, United States
Ashley Ferrara Staropoli
Moody's
7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Yunyi Tina Park
Pollack, Pollack, Isaac & Decicco, LLP
225 Broadway Ste 307, New York, NY 10007-3907, United States
Jason Peter Garelick
U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Region 2
290 Broadway, 16th Floor, New York, NY 10007, United States
Randolph Warren Hall
New York City Law Department
100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007, United States
Emil Joseph Bove IIi
U.S. Attorney's Office, S.d.n.y.
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Justin A. Zeller
The Law Office of Justin A. Zeller, P.C.
277 Broadway Ste 408, New York, NY 10007-2036, United States
Laura Elizabeth Rogers
Lower Manhattan Development Corporation
22 Cortlandt St Fl 11, New York, NY 10007-3107, United States
Raymond J. Lohier Jr
Us Court of Appeals, U.S. Courthouse
40 Foley Square, Ste 2403, New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
Harold Yale Meltzer
Meltzer Fishman Madigan & Campbell
225 Broadway Rm 2605, New York, NY 10007-3092, United States
Stephen Jay Ritchin
U.S. Attorney's Office
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Marlowe Lemle Doman 250 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Ethan A. Carrier
NYC Conflicts of Interest Board
2 Lafayette St Ste 1010, New York, NY 10007-1324, United States
Roman Nikolayevich Kulik
Kulik Law Firm, P.C.
305 Broadway Ste 300, New York, NY 10007-3624, United States
Thomas K. Miller
Thomas K. Miller, Esq.
225 Broadway Ste 1515, New York, NY 10007-3765, United States
Noah David Solowiejczyk
United States Attorney's Office
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Adam Lerman
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Helen Stephanie Ferrara
Us Environmental Protective Agency Region II, Off of Regional Counsel
290 Broadway Fl 16th, New York, NY 10007-1823, United States
Jessica Lynn Soley
Department of Homeland Security
290 Broadway Fl 28, New York, NY 10007-1823, United States
Michael David Jordan
U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit
40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
Andre Deboris Applewhite
New York City Civilian Complaint Review Board
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Jason Ward Friedman
City of New York- Housing Recovery Office
250 Broadway Fl 24, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Julie Anne Allsman
U.S. District Court
500 Pearl St Rm 820, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Joshua Arditi Naftalis
U.S. Attorney's Office for The Southern District of New York
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Lloyd Steven Lowy
Hawkins Delafield & Wood LLP
250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007-2442, United States
Sheryl Rose Menkes
Sheryl Rose Menkes Esq
325 Broadway Ste 504, New York, NY 10007-3646, United States
Adam V. Friedman
New York Industrial Retention Network
11 Park Pl Ste 914, New York, NY 10007-2830, United States
Carolyn Michelle Wolpert
Mayor's Office of Pensions & Investments, NYC Department of Finance
1 Centre St Rm 500, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Christopher Joseph Dimase
United States Attorney's Office for Southern District of N.y
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Kim Angela Williams
Kim A. Williams, Esq.
225 Broadway Ste 1800, New York, NY 10007-3753, United States
Jason Kevin Nino
NYC Human Resources Administration/department of Social Services
150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007-5211, United States
Deborah Ann Kaplan
Jsc Supreme Court, Civil Branch
60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Megan Elizabeth Kimball
New York City Housing Authority
250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Philip Brown
Sol E Schwartzberg
277 Broadway Suite 1506, Ny, NY 10007, United States
Hagan Cordell Scotten
United States Attorney's Office for The Southern District of New York
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Thomas Michael Hoey Jr.
Corporation Counsel New York City Law Department
100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Gulnora Tali
O'rourke & Degen, Pllc
225 Broadway Ste 715, New York, NY 10007-3795, United States
Joyce Yin-en Young
Second Circuit Court of Appeals
40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
Linda Marie Keller
Dc37 Mels
125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007-2233, United States
Teodulo Antonio Henriquez-herrera
Henriquez Herrera, Pllc
225 Broadway Rm 3604, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Julie Ann Ortiz
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Allen David Hirsh
Sutton Management Corp.
291 Broadway Fl 19, New York, NY 10007-1814, United States
Craig Marshall Bondy
Craig M. Bondy Attorney-at-law
225 Broadway Ste 850, New York, NY 10007-3714, United States
Margaret Ann Malloy
U.S. District Court, Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Amy Marie Loprest
NYC Campaign Finance Board
100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007-2620, United States
Richard John Ma 315 Broadway Ste 200, New York, NY 10007-1121, United States
Edward Scott Zas
Federal Defenders of New York, Inc.
52 Duane St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007-1226, United States
Mary Ann Holston
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Elizabeth Anne Duwe
Staff Attorney's Office 2nd Circuit Court of Appeals
40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
James Tsempelis
Tsempelis & Associates, Pllc
277 Broadway Suite 510, New York, NY 10007-2034, United States
Samantha Irene Joshua
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Andrew Mark Thomas
U.S. Attorney's Office-southern District of New York
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Liora Brener
Fingerboard Family Office
1 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007-0089, United States
Patricia Lui Wong
The Bank of New York Mellon
101 Barclay St Fl 4, New York, NY 10007-2550, United States
Andrew Kwak
Leslie Elliot Krause
11 Park Pl Rm 915, New York, NY 10007-2801, United States
Darrell Fields
Federal Defender of New York, Inc.
52 Duane St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007-1226, United States
Laura Ruth Bellrose
New York City Housing Authority
250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Agnetha Elizabeth Jacob
NYC Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Bessie Hadjigeorghi
Kossoff, Pllc
217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007-2909, United States
Hugo Gabriel Ortega 30 Vesey St Ph Suite, New York, NY 10007-2914, United States
Phillip Katz
Phillip Katz
305 Broadway Ste 610, New York, NY 10007-1198, United States
Caroline T. Silk
Corporation Counsel of The City of Ny
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Judson K. Vickers
New York City Law Department Office of The Corporation Counsel
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Alexander Edward Eisemann
Alexander E. Eisemann
20 Vesey St Rm 400, New York, NY 10007-4240, United States
Jeffrey Allen Medetsky
Dept. of Citywide Administ. Services
1 Centre St Fl 16th, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Keely Marie Lang
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Diana Kane
New York City Law Department
100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Brian B. Mcdonnell
Weiss, Wexler and Wornow
25 Park Pl Fl 4, New York, NY 10007-2552, United States
Lucinda B. Latimer
NYC Department of Buildings
280 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10007-1868, United States
Ellen Lombardi
NYC Law Dept Tort Division
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Karen Marie Hartman
The Bank of New York Mellon
101 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007-2550, United States
Colleen P. Cassidy
Federal Defenders of New York, Inc.
52 Duane St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10007-1207, United States
Jennifer Ellen Blain
United States Attorney's Office Southern District of New York
86 Chambers St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007-2632, United States
Nicolas Tyler Landsman-roos
United States Attorney's Office, Southern District of New York
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Enam Hoque
Moody's Investors Services, Inc.
7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwhich Street, New York, NY 10007, United States
Catherine Peyton Humphreville
U.S. District Court for The Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St, Room 2510, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Robert Matthew Quackenbush
Rankin & Taylor LLC
11 Park Pl Ste 914, New York, NY 10007-2830, United States
Ryan Glenn Shaffer
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Jennifer Aliza Seiderman
Human Resources Administration
150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007-5211, United States
Charles David Liebman
Johnson Liebman, LLP
305 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-1109, United States
Kathyanne Sherman Cohen
Moody's Investor Services
7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Paul J. Mcallister
Donald D. Duboulay
305 Broadway Suite 602, New York, NY 10007-1109, United States
Steven Mark Mortman
City of N Y Dept of Citywide Administrative Services
1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Sheldon Leibenstern
Sheldon Leibenstern, Esq. P.C.
225 Broadway Ste 2815, New York, NY 10007-3079, United States
Michelle Nadine Cox
Brinen & Associates LLC
7 Dey St Ste 1503, New York, NY 10007-3201, United States
Lorna G. Schofield
Honorable Lorna G. Schofield United States District Judge
40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
Felicia Anne Yancey
New York City Law Department
100 Church St Fl 6, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Amanda Mckenzie Blair
NYC Law Department
100 Church St., New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Mitchell Hal Kossoff
Kossoff, Pllc
217 Broadway Rm 401, New York, NY 10007-2944, United States
Alan M. Deutsch
New York City Department of Citywide Administrative Services Office
1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Gerold Mark Mallow
Mallow Konstam Mazur Bocketti & Nisonoff PC
321 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-1111, United States
Sima Ellen Shapiro Abrams
The Port Authority of New York & New Jersey
4 World Trade Center 150 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007, United States
Alexandra Sophia Fisher
NYC Dept of Buildings
280 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-1868, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8730 2.45%
2. 10019 New York 7573 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7411 2.08%
4. 10036 New York 7193 2.02%
5. 10007 New York 4840 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4587 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3726 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3440 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3220 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3010 0.84%
11. 10013 New York 2471 0.69%
12. 10020 New York 2412 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2288 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2143 0.60%
15. 10006 New York 2029 0.57%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1945 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1885 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1698 0.48%
19. 10010 New York 1638 0.46%
20. 10001 New York 1634 0.46%