Steuben · NYS Attorney

Steuben · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Raymond Paul Lincourt
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Brian Joseph Smith
Corning, Inc.
1 Riverfront Plaza, Corning, NY 14830, United States
Hong Liu
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plz Mp-hq-e2-10, Corning, NY 14831-0002, United States
Jason Harris Vichinsky P. O. Box 924, Corning, NY 14830-4924, United States
Michael Joseph Martino
Rossettie, Rosettie & Martino LLP
269 West Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830-2165, United States
David Arnold Shults
Shults & Shults
9 Seneca St, Hornell, NY 14843-1312, United States
Terrence Jay Baxter
Terrence J Baxter
85 E Market St Ste 201, Corning, NY 14830-2708, United States
Keith D. Horn Jr.
Market Street Trust Company
80 E Market St Ste 300, Corning, NY 14830-2722, United States
David Aaron Kagle
Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc.
16 W William St Po Box 272, Bath, NY 14810-1531, United States
Ronald Joseph Klokus
The Law Offices of Patrick J. Roth
145 Chemung St, Corning, NY 14830-2735, United States
Chauncey Joseph Watches
Chauncey Joseph Watches Esq
13 W Main St, Canisteo, NY 14823-1021, United States
William A. Feinstein
Ventura Development Co
13321 Route 54, Hammondsport, NY 14840-9358, United States
Amy Christine Keller
Steuben County Department of Social Services
3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Matthew J. Mason
Corning Incorporated
Spti31, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Amanda Marie Chafee
Steuben County District Attoryney
3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Ronald Lee Snavely
Snavely Law Firm
283 S Hamilton St, Painted Post, NY 14870-9782, United States
Vincent Joseph Welch
Welch & Zink
5 E. Market St Suite 401, Corning, NY 14830-2642, United States
Marianne Furfure
Surrogate's Court Chambers
13 Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810, United States
Elizabeth Oklevitch
Snavely, Plaskov & Mullen, Pllc
5 Gansevoort St., Bath, NY 14810-1610, United States
Patrick James Roth
The Law Offices of Patrick J. Roth
145 Chemung St, Corning, NY 14830-2735, United States
Paul Anthony Argentieri
Paul A Argentieri
188 Main St, Hornell, NY 14843-1526, United States
David Ethan Levine
David E Levine, Attorney At Law
177 Woods Edge Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870-9060, United States
Philip J. Loree
Loree & Loree
433 Cleveland Ave, North Hornell, NY 14843-1021, United States
Stephen V. Rossettie
Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP
269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830-2165, United States
Mark Schlechter
Court Attorney Hon. Peter C. Bradstreet Steuben County Courts
3 Pulteney Sq E, Bath, NY 14810-1557, United States
James H. Burns
Cole & Valkenburgh, P.C.
Po Box 232, Bath, NY 14810-0232, United States
Richard Paul Rossettie
Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP
269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830-2165, United States
Kevin Michael Doane
Siemens
100 E Chemung St, Painted Post, NY 14870-1352, United States
Craig Anthony Patrick 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Michael Ronald Hooper
The Hooper Law Firm PC
508 Buckwheat Hollow Rd, Lindley, NY 14858-9510, United States
Susan Sutterfield Wilks
Corning Incorporated
Spti03, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Jeffrey Scott Lee
Corning Credit Union
Po Box 1450 1 Credit Union Plz, Corning, NY 14830-1050, United States
Ronald Anthony Yorio
Yorio, Ferratella & Bowes
145 W High St, Painted Post, NY 14870-1298, United States
Marianne Wilder Young
Market Street Trust Company
80 E Market St Ste 300, Corning, NY 14830-2722, United States
Trevor James Johnson
John G. Ullman & Associates, Inc.
51 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830-2708, United States
Mathew Kelly Mccarthy
Mccarthy Law Offices
500 Civic Center Plaza, Corning, NY 14830, United States
Byrum Wilson Cooper Jr 10 W. Pulteney Sq., Ste. 101, Bath, NY 14810-1580, United States
David Eric Coddington
David E Coddington Attorney At Law
238 Main St, Hornell, NY 14843-1540, United States
Jacqueline Mohrman
Steuben County Department of Social Services - Legal Unit
3 E. Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Ruth Ann Chaffee
Chaffee & Linder, Pllc
Po Box 428 10 Gansevoort St, Bath, NY 14810-0428, United States
Craig R. Snyder
Seventh Judicial District
3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Thomas David Mcconnell
Corning Incorporated
1 Museum Way, Corning, NY 14830-2253, United States
Aaron Isaiah Mullen
Snavely, Plaskov & Mullen, Pllc
283 S Hamilton St, Painted Post, NY 14870-9782, United States
Sally Ann Madigan Po Box 214, Bath, NY 14810-0214, United States
Karl V. Anderson Jr.
Snavely, Plaskov and Mullen Pllc
5 Gansevoort St Po Box 551, Bath, NY 14810-1610, United States
Thomas Carroll Obrien
Thomas C. O'brien
36 W 5th St, Corning, NY 14830-3122, United States
Jennifer K. Prossick
County Attorney's Office
3 E. Pulteney Square, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Braddock S. Pearce
Braddock Samuel Pearce Esq.
3 E Pulteney Sq Ofc, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
James Alan Davis
Roth Elder Law
145 Chemung St, Corning, NY 14830, United States
Gretchen Joan Frank
Dr. Konstantin Frank Vinifera Wine Cellars
9749 Middle Road, Hammondsport, NY 14840-9612, United States
Svetlana Zonis Short
Corning Inc., Patent Department
Spti31, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Michelle Ann Cooke
Michelle A. Cooke, P.C.
Po Box 772, Corning, NY 14830-4772, United States
Jennifer L. O'hara
Corning Community College
1 Academic Dr, Corning, NY 14830-3299, United States
Yvonne Lisa Grand
Hp-cb-03
1 Museum Way, Corning, NY 14830-2253, United States
John Kelly Mccarthy
John K Mccarthy Law Office
Po Box 528, Bath, NY 14810-0528, United States
Christopher J. Ferratella
Yorio, Ferratella & Bowes
145 W High St, Painted Post, NY 14870-1246, United States
Mark E. Hartwell
Corning Community College
1 Academic Dr, Corning, NY 14830-3299, United States
Alan Philip Reed
Steuben County Law Department
3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Thomas Vincent Case
Southern Tier Credit Center, Inc.
112 Main St Po Box 118, Hornell, NY 14843-1525, United States
Edward Francis Murphy IIi
Ed Murphy, Esq.
Po Box 352, Hammondsport, NY 14840-0352, United States
Daniel Pratt Gerwig
Daniel Pratt Gerwig, Esq.
135 Cedar St, Corning, NY 14830-2634, United States
Teresa J. Bauer
J. Bauer
5 Gansevoort Street Po. Box 551, Bath, NY 14810-0551, United States
Rachel J. Sherman
Market Street Trust Company
80 E Market St Ste 300, Corning, NY 14830-2722, United States
John L. Haack
Corning Incorporated
Spt131, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Timothy Michael Schaeberle
Corning Incorporated
Patent Department Sp Ti 3 1, Corning, NY 14831, United States
Susan Marie Betzjitomir
Law Firm of Susan Betzjitomir
1 Liberty St, Bath, NY 14810-1515, United States
Carol Elaine Reiss
Corning, Inc
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14830-2556, United States
Amy Meredith Rocklin
Corning Research & Development Corporation
21 Lynn Morse Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870-9198, United States
Darren Lee Wilcox
John G. Ullman & Associates, Inc.
51 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830-2708, United States
Thomas Clark Squires
Corning Incorporated
One Riverfront Plaza Mp Hq Q1 E1 T17, Corning, NY 14831, United States
Leslie Ann Roff
Roff & Associates, P.C.
366 W Lake Rd, Branchport, NY 14418, United States
Robert H. Cole Jr.
Robert H Cole, Jr.
240 Upper Delevan Avenue, Corning, NY 14830-3268, United States
Ellen Rita Heidrick
Legal Assistance of Western Ny, Inc.
16 West William Street Po Box 272, Bath, NY 14810-0272, United States
William Whitaker Pulos
Pulos and Rosell, LLP Attorney & Counsellors
Po Box 337, Hornell, NY 14843-0337, United States
Jessica Marie Peaslee
Steuben County Department of Social Services
3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Joseph William Latham
Steuben County Courthouse
3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Kara Lisa Mackey Dopman
Kara Mackey Dopman, Esq.
201 Watauga Ave, Corning, NY 14830-3233, United States
Jeffrey Adolph Schmidt
Corning Incorporated
Spti0301, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Samantha Peters Smith
Samantha Peters Smith, Esq.
68 Platt St, Hornell, NY 14843-1625, United States
Michael Peter Wojick
Michael P. Wojick
15 Wayland St, Atlanta, NY 14808-9718, United States
Dale J. Clark 7265 Coon Rd, Bath, NY 14810-7743, United States
Grace Park Kelly
Corning Incorporated
One Museum Way Hp-cb-09-09, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
George J. Welch Jr
Welch & Zink
5 E Market St Ste 201, Corning, NY 14830-2642, United States
Timothy John Rosell
Pulos and Rosell, LLP Atty's Counsellors
Po Box 337, Hornell, NY 14843-0337, United States
Catherine Ann Von Hagn
Law Offices of William B. Joint
Po Box 346 12 Pulteney Square West, Bath, NY 14810, United States
Jennifer L. Donlon 188 Main St, Hornell, NY 14843-1526, United States
Maryclaire Donovan Frank
Maryclaire Donovan Frank Special Counsel To Supervising Judges
19 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1513, United States
James Douglas Goode
Goode Law Office
144 W William St, Corning, NY 14830-2113, United States
William Charles Hewson
William C. Hewson Esq
8020 Back Valley Rd, Hammondsport, NY 14840-9704, United States
Jennifer Lynn Galvan
Peter Baker Law
51 Main St Po Box 398, Hammondsport, NY 14840-9305, United States
Ryan John Snyder
Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP
269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830-2165, United States
Mark H. Wattenberg
Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc.
Po Box 272 16 West William Sreet, Bath, NY 14810-0272, United States
Eric Shults
Shults & Shults
9 Seneca St, Hornell, NY 14843-1312, United States
George John Welch
Welch & Zink
5 E Market St Ste 401, Corning, NY 14830-2642, United States
Brenda Smith Aston
Brenda Aston Conflict Defender
10 W. 1st St, Corning, NY 14830-2628, United States
James Anthony Esgrow
James A. Esgrow
143 Pine St, Corning, NY 14830-2608, United States
Andrew Jarrett Roby Po Box 25 2 Depot Street, Canisteo, NY 14823-0025, United States
David Hamilton Jacobs
Law Office of David H. Jacobs
85 Denison Pkwy E Pmb 166, Corning, NY 14830-2726, United States
Brooks Thomas Baker
Steuben County District Attorney
3 East Putteney Square, Bath, NY 14810, United States
Michael James Doyle 8260 Pleasant Valley Rd, Hammondsport, NY 14840-9514, United States