Australia · NYS Attorney

Australia · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Andrew Colin Byrnes
Faculty of Law
University of New South Wales, Kensington Nsw 2052, Australia
Eric Mark Braun
Emb Legal Pty Ltd
28 Amiens Road, Clontarf 2093, Australia
John Hopkins
Export Finance and Insurance Corporation
Level 10, Export House 22 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Marcus Clark
Johnson, Winter & Slattery
Level 25, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Christopher Anthony Maher
Telstra Corporation Limited
400 George Street, Sydney, Nsw 2000, Australia
Bruce Geoffrey Whittaker
Ashurst Australia
181 William Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Jason Gray
Allen & Overy
85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Annette Christina Spencer
Ubs
Level 16 Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw, Australia
Tanya Narelle Dunne
Australian Competition and Consumer Commission
Gpo Box 520, Melbourne Vic 3001, Australia
Leslie Ellen Moore
White Rabbit Gallery
30 Balfour Street, Chippendale Nsw 2008, Australia
Marri Tussing Elliott
Westpac Banking Corporation
149 The Parade, Norwood Sa 5067, Australia
Mehrdad Abdullah Baghai
Alchemy Growth Partners
10 Mcleod St., Mosman Nsw 2088, Australia
Richard James Hill 70 New Beach Road, Darling Point N.s.w. 2027, Australia
Angelique A. Mentis
Jones Day
Level 38, Australia Square, 264-278 George St, Sydney Nsw, Australia
Andrew John Coffey
Acquire Bpo Pty Ltd
Level 15, 10 Queens Road, Melbourne Victoria 3004, Australia
Robert Connor Schillerstrom
Sullivan & Cromwell
2 Chifley Square Level 30, Sydney 2000, Australia
Elizabeth Margaret Avery
Gilbert & Tobin
Level 35, Tower Two, International Towers Sydney 200 Barangaroo Avenue, Barangaroo Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Zanelli
Ashurst
5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Elouise Dellit
Henry Davis York
44 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Caroline Arielle Swartz-zern
Allens
101 Collins Street, Melbourne 3000, Australia
Andrew Campbell Clarke
Origin Energy Limited
Gpo Box 5376, Sydney Nsw 2001, Australia
Alon Januszewicz U. 1001251534, 170-174 Chapel St, St Kilda St. Kilda, Melbourne Vic 3182, Australia
Genevieve Nicole Bruce
King & Wood Mallesons
1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Justin Charles Hewitt
Selborne Chambers
174 Phillip Street, 8th Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicole Elizabeth Dryden
Pwc Australia
One International Towers Sydney Watermans Quay, Barangaroo Nsw 2000, Australia
Randi F. Goda
Randi F. Goda
46 River Street, South Yarra, Vic, Australia
Jonathan Charles Garson
King & Wood Mallesons
Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sanjay Vilas Wavde
C/o Ashurst Australia
Level II, 5 Martin Place, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Alexandra Jean Swifte
King & Wood Mallesons
Level 61, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emma Louise Stainer
Australian Health Practitioner Regulation Agency
Level 1, 541 Hay Street, Subiaco Wa 6008, Australia
Paul Anthony Czarnota
Paul A Czarnota, Barrister-at-law
Owen Dixon Chambers East, Room 312, 205 William St, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Rachel Serwah Amamoo
Victorian Government Solicitor's Office
Level 25 121 Exhibition Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Natasha Jan Burns
Burns Ip & Commercial Pty Ltd
Po Box 177, Hampton Vic 3188, Australia
Angus William Rose Po Box 6269 Gold Coast Mc, Queensland 9726, Australia
Sang-whan Cho
Dla Piper
Level 22 No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Charmaine K.m. Lye
C/o Meldrum & Hyland Barristers Clerks
555 Lonsdale Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Gregory Ray Golding
King & Wood Mallesons
1 Farrer Place, Nsw 2000 Sydney, Australia
Paul Gregory Anderson
Baker & Mckenzie
Level 27, Amp Centre 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Declan John Roche
Banco Chambers
Level 9, Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Leslie Friedlander
King & Wood Mallesons
Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert James Brook 32 Cardiff Rd, New Lambton Hts Nsw 2305, Australia
Joon Seok Hong
Sullivan & Cromwell
101 Collins Street Level 32, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Danusia Kirsten Cameron
Mckell
2-24 Rawson Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Edward Dymock Wileman Forsyth
Nestle Australia Ltd
Building D 1 Homebush Bay Drive, Rhodes Nsw 2138, Australia
Caroline Majella Coburn
Caroline Kenny
205 William St, Melbourne Victoria 8000, Australia
Austin Benjamin Bell
Johnson Winter & Slattery
Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Suzanne Mary Mccarthy 9 Montalto Avenue, Toorak, Vic 3142, Australia
Fiona Katharine Forsyth
Clerk Dever
Owen Dixon Chambers East 205 William Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Anne Birgit Hoffmann
Herbert Smith Freehills
Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda J. Cowley
Gilchrist Connell
6-10 O'connell St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael James Whitehead
Gold Coast Commonwealth Games Corporation
Corner Heeb Street and Benowa Road Ashmore, Gold Coast Qld 4214, Australia
Micah Jay Burch
University of Sydney
Faculty of Law, Sydney Nsw 2006, Australia
Todd Andrew Gilbert
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng
Telstra Corporation
400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael John Leith
Leith Lawyers
5 Tolson Terrace, Ormiston Queensland 4160, Australia
Nicholas James Owens
5th Floor St James' Hall
169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Louise Cook Thorpe
Faculty of Law
Unsw Australia, Unsw Sydney Nsw 2052, Australia
Stefan Michael Briggs
Smb Law
Level 4, 20 Bond St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anna Christina Arstein-kerslake
Melbourne Law School, The University of Melbourne
185 Pelham Street, Carlton Vic 3053, Australia
Eugenia Levine
Barrister
Room 9, Level 13 460 Lonsdale Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Asher Yitzhak Freilich 50 Orrong Crescent, Caulfield North Vic 3161, Australia
Rebecca Ellen Johnston
Hodgkinsonjohnston Pty Ltd
7/513 Hay Street Subiaco, Western Australia 6008, Australia
David Harold Bloom
D.h. Bloom Esq Q.c.
Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Waldo David Jones Jr
Sullivan & Cromwell - The Chifley Tower
2 Chifley Square, Level 30, Sydney New So. Wales 2000, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham
Corrs Chambers Westgarth
8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kristina Min-kyung Lee Level 22, 2 Park Avenue, Sydney, Nsw, 2000, Australia
James Murray Wheeldon
James Wheeldon, Barrister
7 Ormonde Road, Roseville Chase Nsw 2000, Australia
Daniel Carlo Scotti
Minter Ellison
Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell
King & Wood Mallesons
1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catriona Mary Cameron
Catriona Cameron
15 Govett Street, Randwick Nsw 2031, Australia
Gabrielle Margaret Lyons
Australian Broadcasting Corporation
700 Harris Street, Ultimo, New South Wales 2007, Australia
Fleur Lamb
Department of Veterans' Affairs
Po Box 21, Woden, Act 2612, Australia
Thomas Ashley Warr 77 Salisbury Road, Stanmore, Sydney, Australia
Joseph G. Santamaria
Hon Joseph Gerard Santamaria Judges Chambers Court of Appeal
Supreme Court of Victoria 210 William St, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Deidre Denise Blocker 8 Glassop St, Balmain Nsw 2041, Australia
Zachary Mcabee Tyler
White & Case
L35, 600 Bourke Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Robert Gary Kramer
Finnegan Australia Pty Ltd
3 Kallaroo Road, Riverview Nsw 2066, Australia
Jennifer Amelia Radford
Maddocks
Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Hiroyuki Kano
Clayton Utz
Level 28, Riparian Plaza 71 Eagle St., Brisbane Qld, 4000, Australia
Michael John Bishop
Commvault Systems (australia) Pty Ltd
175 Liverpool Street, Sydney, Australia
Chloe Elizabeth Neil
Morgan Stanley
Level 26, Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw, Australia
Lisa Jane White
Rg Casey Building
John Mcewan Crescent, Barton Act 0221, Australia
Hayley Anne Tarr
Minter Ellison
165 Varsity Parade, Varsity Lakes Qld 4227, Australia
Brett Ronald Eagle 106 Bannockburn Road, Pymble Nsw 2073, Australia
Ruxandra Lazarescu
Seven Peaks Gmbh
Via Serafino Balestra 17, Lugano 6900, Australia
Yung Tri Nguyen
Clifford Chance
Level 7, 190 St Georges Terrace, Perth 6000 Western Australia, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly
Jones Day
Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sanzhuan Guo
Mcfarland's Solicitors
28 Wentworth Avenue, Bedford Park Sa 5042, Australia
Johanna Eileen O'rourke
C/o Qbe Insurance Group Limited
Level 27, 8 Chifley 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Henna Taneja
Mmg Limited
Level 23, 28 Freshwater Place, Southbank Victoria 3006, Australia
Matthew Paul Richards
Watiga Legal Pty Ltd
9 Balmerino Avenue Toorak, Victoria 3142, Australia
Rachel Terry
Duluxgroup Limited
1956 Dandenong Road, Clayton Vic 3168, Australia
Simon John Fraser
Ashurst Australia
151 Pirie Street Level 4, Adelaide 5000, South Australia
Richard Baumfield 7 Kestrel Drive, Burleigh Waters Qld 4220, Australia
Irena Miriam Mcaroe
Elizabeth Nickolls & Associates
Suite 3 560 Lonsdale Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Janine Angela Pearce
Jp Media Law
Po Box 564, Waverley Nsw 2024, Australia
Peter John Davey 49 Park Crescent, Aberfeldie Vic 3040, Australia
James Kieran Potter
Crown Law
Level 11, State Law Building 50 Ann Street, Brisbane Qld 4000, Australia
Rochelle Fleur Trimmer
Trimmer Criminal Defence Lawyers
Level 1, 299 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Chen Yang
Sidley Austin
Level 10 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney, Australia