Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney


Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Anthony Charles Boogert
King & Wood Mallesons
Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brecht Robert Olga Valcke
King & Wood Mallesons
1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Thearavuth Lim
Allen & Overy
Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Vanessa Leigh Prowse
Ubs Investment Bank
Level 3, Chifley Tower, Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Burke 18-20 York Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Glen Foglia
Wotton & Kearney
85 Castlereagh St, Level 26, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amy Barcelo Gray
Crown Solicitor's Office
60-70 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Bryan Harrold Pointon
Dla Piper
Level 22 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Harry Garabed Melkonian
Melkonian & Co.
37 Bligh St., Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Danusia Kirsten Cameron
Mckell
2-24 Rawson Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Phillip Gordon Sharp
Level 34
126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng
Telstra Corporation
400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Spiro Papadolias
Gilbert & Tobin Lawyers
2 Park Street, Level 37, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shreeya Muthusamy 175 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emily Gold Grunstein
Ashurst
5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mimma Barila
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk
Rico A. Jedrzejczyk
Level 10, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Nicole Glenn
Allens
Phillip Street and Hunter Street Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eugene Jun-yih Ng
Ashurst Australia
Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Amelia Radford
Maddocks
Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jacob Horowitz
11th Floor St. James' Hall Chambers
169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Rozsa
C/o Johnson Winter & Slattery
Level 24, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter David Lange
Maurice Byers Chambers
Level 60, Mlc Centre 19-29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas James Owens
5th Floor St James' Hall
169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Henry Llewellyn Lloyd
K&l Gates
Level 31 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Douglas Hayes
Hogan Lovells
20 Martin Pl. Level 17, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katherine Florence O'rourke
Australian Securities & Investments Commission
100 Market St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Oleg Hmelnitsky
Selborne Chambers
6th Floor 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Christina Joy Valentine
Holding Redich
Level 67, Mlc Centre, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Linda Gaye Robinson
Challenger Limited
Level 2, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kyriakos Gary Arvanitis
Goldman Sachs Australia
1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anne Birgit Hoffmann
Herbert Smith Freehills
Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Blackman
Allen & Overy
85 Castlereagh Street Level 24, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark John Leemen
Allen & Overy
Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander Michael Regan
Dla Piper Australia
No. 1 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sang-whan Cho
Dla Piper
Level 22 No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Scott Symons
Hwl Ebsworth Lawyers
Level 14, Australia Square 264-278 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Louise Fitzgerald
Johnson Winter & Slattery
Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shirley Abnassh Chowdhary
Westpac Banking Corporation
Treasury Legal Level 2, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kristina H. Omme
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Callen John O'brien
Minter Ellison
Aurora Place 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Hopkins
Export Finance and Insurance Corporation
Level 10, Export House 22 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Lawrence Meyers
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jiayi Yu
Anchor Resources
Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Michael Hochroth
Freehills
Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Pak Wai Lam
Macquarie Funds Group
Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Daniel Carlo Scotti
Minter Ellison
Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Leslie Friedlander
King & Wood Mallesons
Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Todd Andrew Gilbert
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Houda Younan
Sixth Floor Selborne & Wentworth Chambers
Level 6 174-180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael Timothy Shepherd
Allen & Overy
Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ivan Samuel Leslie Rubinstein
Corrs Chambers Westgarth
Level 17, 8 Chifley 8 - 12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly
Jones Day
Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emma Melissa Roberts
Freenills
Level 32, Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Deborah Margaret De Fina
Royal Commission Into Institutional Responses To Child Sexual Abuse
1 Farrer Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Claire Lobb
Sidley Austin
Level 10 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander William Cameron
Allens Arthur Robinson
Level 28, Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jessica Heather Sutherland
Commonwealth Bank
201 Sussex St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Luisa Isabel Skene
Transurban Limited
Level 9 1 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Austin Benjamin Bell
Johnson Winter & Slattery
Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Chris Bockos
Westpac Banking Corporation
275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cecile Baume
C/o Allen & Overy
Level 25, 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jonathan Charles Garson
King & Wood Mallesons
Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gavin Robert Skene
Morgan Stanley
Level 39, The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sean Anthony Bogan
State Chambers
Level 36, 52 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anthony Feo
C/o Mulberry Street & Co.
105 Pitt Street 3rd Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shannon Bruce Dailey
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rochelle Fleur Trimmer
Trimmer Criminal Defence Lawyers
Level 1, 299 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patrick Alexander Meagher
Sixth Floor Selborne Chambers
174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Lucy Victoria Robb
University of Sydney, Law School
12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patty Pik Ki Ho
Westpac Banking Corporation
275 Kent St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rowena Mairi White
Herbert Smith Freehills
161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Juliet Elizabeth Curtin
Eighth Floor Selborne Chambers
174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cheng Cheng Lu
Baker & Mckenzie
Level 27, Amp Centre, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Rheagan Alexander
Astron Ltd.
Level 29 Chifley Plaza 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amit Srinivas Jois
Allens Linklaters
Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Haichuan Zheng
Thoughtworks Australia Pty Ltd
Level 8, 51 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Harold Bloom
D.h. Bloom Esq Q.c.
Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eli Byron Stuart Ball
Ashurst Australia
Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Beth Ann Oliak
Beth Oliak, Barrister-at-law
Frederick Jordan Chambers 53 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joanne Megan Scotney
Anz Banking Group Ltd
Level 14 20 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katrina Angela Rathie
King & Wood Mallesons
Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ian Edward Davidson
Ian Edward Davidson S.c.
8th Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Goffet Mchugh
Banco Chambers
Level 5 65 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Marcus Clark
Johnson, Winter & Slattery
Level 25, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Justin Charles Hewitt
Selborne Chambers
174 Phillip Street, 8th Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ka-ling Karen Lee
Westpac Banking Corporation
Level 20, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Lena Andrews
Baker Mckenzie
Level 27 50 Bridge St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael J. Neylan
Messrs K & L Gates
Lvl 31, 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stephanie Paula Favotto
Baker & Mckenzie
Level 27, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Anne Jenkin
Deloitte Touche Tomatsu
225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Georgina Elspeth Hayden
Berber Treasures Pty Ltd
Suite 2109 187 Liverpool St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Craig M. Andrade
Baker & Mckenzie
Level 27 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Medard Tyson Fischer
King & Wood Mallesons
Level 61, Governor Phillip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cindi A. Lefari
Rank Group
Level 22 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Evan B. Brandes
Clayton Utz
1 Bligh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda J. Cowley
Gilchrist Connell
6-10 O'connell St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Jean Swifte
King & Wood Mallesons
Level 61, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Zanelli
Ashurst
5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah J. Reddick
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorneys
1. New York NY 84482 23.74%
2. Washington DC 11635 3.27%
3. Brooklyn NY 7216 2.03%
4. Albany NY 3725 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3416 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3278 0.92%
7. Bronx NY 2584 0.73%
8. Rochester NY 2581 0.73%
9. Boston MA 2441 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2281 0.64%
11. Garden City NY 2166 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1846 0.52%
13. Newark NJ 1789 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1737 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1637 0.46%
16. Philadelphia PA 1632 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1383 0.39%
18. Stamford CT 1171 0.33%
19. Melville NY 1146 0.32%
20. Miami FL 1139 0.32%