State · New Jersey Employee


STATE · New Jersey Employee

TRATNER, ALLISON B EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3 STATE
MIDDLEMAN, ROBIN EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3 STATE
LLOYD-MBOYA, MARIE M ADMINV ANLT 2 STATE
SCHAUM, ERIK W SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
HARTKOPF, KARL F GOVT REP 2 STATE
BARNABE, BETH ANNE BUILDING MANAGEMENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 1 STATE
BROWN, EVELYN SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
RAUE, JOHN C CHIEF OF STAFF STATE
TAYLOR, JESSICA A CUSTOMER SERVICE INFORMATION SPECIALIST 3 STATE
MCVICKER, WENDY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1 STATE
HANLON, GRACE M EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR STATE
WIELAND, CHARLES J CUSTOMER SERVICE INFORMATION SPECIALIST 3 STATE
MEDICH, CATHERINE S ARCHIVIST 2 STATE
HARRIS, KYESHA M SECRETARY STATE
SYMONDS, TORI Q GOVT REP 2 STATE
MARTINEZ, KRISTEN L TECHL ASST 1 DEPT ST STATE
NUTTER, WILLIAM E CONFIDENTIAL CLERK STATE
WADE, YVONNE E CLERK STATE
REID, LAUREN M SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
DANIELS, KATHLEEN SECRETARY STATE
CORNELIUS, DONALD ARCHIVIST 2 STATE
CRONHEIM, CAROL C ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER STATE
CHIANESE, MARLENE B ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2 STATE
BLACKWELL, DARLEEN DTA ENTRY OPRTR 4 STATE
MOORE, LAUREN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT REPRESENTATIVE 1 STATE
LAPINSKI, C T SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
CORNELIUS, DONALD ARCHIVIST 2 STATE
STEIN, RENEE SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
SINGH, KULDIP K SENIOR MICROFILM MACHINE OPERATOR STATE
HERMAN, TAMMY R SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
RICCIARDI, CHARLES PROGRAM ASSISTANT,MOTION PICTURE & TELEVISION DEVELOPMENT COM STATE
COLES, LINDA GOVT REP 2 STATE
BARBER, DONNA M GOVT REP 2 STATE
CURETON, SARA R SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE,NEW JERSEY HISTORICAL COMMISSION STATE
WALKER, DEBORAH T SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
GROOMS, COREEN T ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 3 STATE
ABDUL-SALAAM, WALI CHIEF OF STAFF STATE
BOZARD, JON SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
GRAHAM, ANDREW S PROGRAM ASSISTANT,MOTION PICTURE & TELEVISION DEVELOPMENT COM STATE
VAZQUEZ, JENARO MODEL MAKER 2 STATE
WELLS, IRENE SECRETARY STATE
BROWN, ELIZABETH G CUSTOMER SERVICE INFORMATION SPECIALIST 3 STATE
ROBINSON, KIANA M GOVT REP 3 STATE
GROOMS, COREEN T ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 3 STATE
PARMELEE, PATRICK J INFO TECHNGY SPCLST STATE
PERRY, VILIRIE D RECORDS ANALYST I STATE
BOZARD, JON R SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
SHERROD-POLAND, TRUDE DTA ENTRY OPRTR 2 STATE
STRINGFELLOW, J L PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT STATE
VELEZ, EDNA LIBRARY ASSISTANT STATE
CHAVES-GAMBOA, M P SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
BOWER, BARBARA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2 STATE
WARFORD, MARGARET P EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1 STATE
PARMELEE, PATRICK J INFO TECHNGY SPCLST STATE
CALDER, VERONICA L ARCHIVIST I STATE
ACQUAVIVA, GREGORY L CHIEF OF STAFF STATE
EPSTEIN, BETTE MARIE SUPERVISING ARCHIVIST STATE
MAYEN, EDDY S DIV DIR STATE
HAMILTON-ROSS, P A ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1 STATE
HUNTER, NANCY A SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
LOPEZ, ABRAHAM DIV DIR STATE
GALLAGHER, SARAH A SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
SESTRICH, MATTHEW T GOVT REP 2 STATE
PARRIS, DANIEL S SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
JOHNSON, SCOTT D HEAD VAULT CLERK STATE
EPSTEIN, BETTE MARIE SUPERVISING ARCHIVIST STATE
LLOYD-MBOYA, MARIE M ADMINV ANLT 2 STATE
BALDASSARRE, DANA M SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
COOPER, BETHANY J CURATOR STATE
LARKIN, JUDITH A SECRETARY TO THE COMMISSIONER STATE
OPPENHEIMER, F P TOURISM REPRESENTATIVE 1 STATE
LLOYD-MBOYA, MARIE M ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT STATE
WRIGHT, KATHERINE T SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
STOUT, JOSEPH A SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
MISKOWSKI, ANTHONY ASSISTANT CURATOR STATE
BRANSFIELD, KATHLEEN CUSTOMER SERVICE INFORMATION SPECIALIST 2 STATE
JOHNSON, PATRICIA A SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
BOWER, BARBARA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 3 STATE
GRAHAM, ANDREW S PROGRAM ASSISTANT,MOTION PICTURE & TELEVISION DEVELOPMENT COM STATE
GREITZ, SUSAN M SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
VAZQUEZ, JENARO MODEL MAKER 2 STATE
SMITH, GREG R SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
ACQUAVIVA, GREGORY L GOVT REP 1 STATE
NIEDERER, KARL J EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR STATE
SCHONER, DAVID W ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR,MOTION PICTURE & TELEVISION DEVELOPMENT CO STATE
COHEN, JESSIE C MUSEUM REGISTRAR STATE
STARLING, DAWN A SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT 1 STATE
TOTTEN, ROBERT SPECIAL SERVICES STATE
WHEELER, ALAN A ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT REPRESENTATIVE 3 STATE
GROOMS, COREEN T ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 3 STATE
PILE, BREE M TECHNICAL ASSISTANT I PURCHASING STATE
RAMOS, IVETTE PLANNING ASSOCIATE 1 STATE
CHANG, JEAN L ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT REPRESENTATIVE 3 STATE
BURKETT, ANDREW J GOVT REP 1 STATE
PARADY, JAMES M MICROFILM MACHINE OPERATOR STATE
MILLER, ALAN GOVT REP 2 STATE
RUNK, STEVEN R EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR STATE
SOTO, LUISA L PRINCIPAL CLERK TYPIST STATE
MAYEN, EDDY S DIV DIR STATE
PIATNOCHKA, CRISTEN E ANALYST TRAINEE STATE