Labor · New Jersey Employee


LABOR · New Jersey Employee

SMITH, ANTONEY G MGR 1 VOC REHAB SVCS LABOR
DEVEREAUX, DONALD K CLAIMS EXAMINER, UNEMPLOYMENT & DISABILITY INSURANCE LABOR
RAMOS, IVELLISSE INTRMITNT LABR CLK LABOR
DIPAOLA, CARLEEN A GOVT REP 3 LABOR
KISS, WILLIAM A SENIOR FIELD REPRESENTATIVE WAGE AND HOUR COMPLIANCE LABOR
MARCIANTE, STEPHEN C NTWRK ADMINR 1 LABOR
LEWIS, WENDY A SENIOR CLAIMS EXAMINER, UNEMPLOYMENT & DISABILITY INSURANCE LABOR
CAMPAGNA, MARCIA S SENIOR INTERVIEWER LABOR
HAQUE, MICHELLE D UNEMPLOYMENT CLERK LABOR
GANSLOSER, WILLIAM J CON CDE INSPCTR 1 LABOR
HUMPHREY, RITA C SENIOR FIELD REPRESENTATIVE WAGE AND HOUR COMPLIANCE LABOR
NOLAN, JOSEPHINE S SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT 3 LABOR
WRIGHT, BEVERLY A FOSTR GRNDPRNTS/SR CITZN PROG (EUC) LABOR
VERHAGE, HELEN GOVT REP 1 LABOR
COLBERT, MONROE SUPERVISOR 1 UNEMPLOYMENT BENEFITS LABOR
REYES, CONNIE PRINCIPAL CLERK TYPIST LABOR
MORA, ALVARO A CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERMN LABOR
HERBERT, BRIAN CLAIMS EXAMINER, UNEMPLOYMENT & DISABILITY INSURANCE LABOR
VOJ, JOSEFINE D LABOR MARKET ANALYST 3 LABOR
RUSZCZYK, NANCY A EXAMINER UNEMPLOYMENT TAX LABOR
MEDINA-TIRADO, LUIS E EMPLOYMENT COUNSELOR LABOR
THIBAULT, CAROLYNN E INTRMITNT LABR CLK LABOR
JAMES, MARIA T VOCATIONAL REHABILITATION COUNSELOR 1 LABOR
KUNTZ, BRENDA SPECIAL SERVICES (EUC) LABOR
ROSAMOND, GEOFFREY C JUDGE OF COMPENSATION LABOR
TOMAINO, MICHAEL FOSTR GRNDPRNTS/SR CITZN PROG (EUC) LABOR
MATOS, SONIA APPELLATE SPECIALIST,LABOR LABOR
EDWARDS, KATHLEEN VOCATIONAL REHABILITATION COUNSELOR 2 LABOR
PRESCOTT, CARLESTER M FOSTR GRNDPRNTS/SR CITZN PROG (EUC) LABOR
GEARS, ELIZABETH H SR CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERM LABOR
ALCAIDE, EVELYN E SENIOR CLERK TRANSCRIBER LABOR
HANDLER, JACK SR CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERM LABOR
CARTER, CAROL SPECIAL SERVICES (EUC) LABOR
BERICH, WATSON P JUDGE OF COMPENSATION LABOR
SWANSON, ARTIE D SUPERVISOR 2 UNEMPLOYMENT BENEFITS LABOR
BATES, COLLEEN M PERSONNEL AIDE 1 LABOR
BROWN, GARY EMPLOYMENT COUNSELOR LABOR
ARIAS, ADRIANA PRINCIPAL CLERK TYPIST LABOR
WHALEN, EDWARD J INTERVIEWER LABOR
STEM, JAMES P INFO TECHNGY SPCLST LABOR
ALMOND, VIRGINIA C SPECIAL SERVICES (EUC) LABOR
RIKER, EVELYN INTRMITNT LABR CLK LABOR
NEILLY, VIRGINIA M SPECIAL SERVICES (EUC) LABOR
LESCARRET, ALAIN S INTERVIEWER LABOR
HENSLEY, EDWARD V SENIOR INTERVIEWER LABOR
COURET, MARIA I UNEMPMT INS CLK REMPLMT CALL CNTR LABOR
VANEK, ROBERT EMPLOYMENT COUNSELOR LABOR
WELCH, BRUCE SR CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERM LABOR
JAWORSKI, DIANNE SENIOR INTERVIEWER LABOR
DIAZ, SHARON SPECIAL SERVICES LABOR
GATLING, KERRI H PRINCIPAL PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT LABOR
WATSON, PAMELA D SENIOR CLERK TRANSCRIBER LABOR
ROBERTS, SYLVIA TECHNICIAN,MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS LABOR
SMITH, KIM K INTERMITTENT LABOR SERVICES WORKER LABOR
BELLETIERE, DOROTHY DTA ENTRY OPRTR 2 LABOR
MILTON, JENNIFER J CLAIMS EXAMINER, UNEMPLOYMENT & DISABILITY INSURANCE LABOR
GOMEZ, LUISA SENIOR CLAIMS EXAMINER, UNEMPLOYMENT & DISABILITY INSURANCE LABOR
ATWOOD, BARBARA J BUSNS REP 2 LABOR
KATONA, PAULA H SENIOR UNEMPLOYMENT INSURANCE CLERK LABOR
SILVESTRI, PAUL R UNEMPLOYMENT CLERK LABOR
ZELENKE, CHRISTINE INTERMITTENT LABOR SERVICES WORKER LABOR
JACKSON, ANDREA V APPELLATE SPECIALIST,LABOR LABOR
PITTS, KIMYATTA INVSTGR 1 UI/DI LABOR
KEANE, WILLIAM J MGR 1 WRKFORC NJ LABOR
HARPER, LEIGHTON EMPLOYMENT AND TRAINING SPECIALIST 2 LABOR
BONNER, SHEQUANA T PRINCIPAL CLERK TYPIST LABOR
GHEE, CARLA M SUPERVISOR 2 UNEMPLOYMENT BENEFITS LABOR
HARRIS, DARRELL L CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERMN LABOR
FLOUNOY, THERESA G SENIOR CLERK LABOR
MADU, JUDE A SR CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERM LABOR
BOZZA, DENISE M UNEMPMT INS CLK REMPLMT CALL CNTR LABOR
BLATT, SANDRA R INVSTGR 1 UI/DI LABOR
HYER, MARCELLA E UNEMPLOYMENT INSURANCE TECHNICIAN 4 LABOR
CALDWELL, VICKI R. APPEALS EXAMINER 2 LABOR
RAMOS, IVELLISSE INTRMITNT LABR CLK LABOR
AQUINO, LINDSEY J VOCATIONAL REHABILITATION COUNSELOR 1 LABOR
HERNANDEZ, TERESA PRINCIPAL FILE CLERK LABOR
DEMARCO, ROBERT B MGR 1 WRKFORC NJ LABOR
FERGUSON, VIVIAN CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERMN LABOR
BARBER, JOSEPH T NTWRK ADMINR 2 LABOR
MATAMOROS, ALDO J UNEMPMT INS CLK REMPLMT CALL CNTR LABOR
COOK, KAREN INTRMITNT LABR CLK LABOR
GRAULAU, MIRYAN SR CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERM LABOR
DAVID, NELLY INTERVIEWER LABOR
OGLESBY, STEPHEN K NTWRK ADMINR 1 LABOR
PROCOPIO, KATHLEEN PRINCIPAL CLERK TYPIST LABOR
PERRY, VIRGINIA L SUPERVISOR 2 UNEMPLOYMENT BENEFITS LABOR
CHANEY, JOAN SPECIAL SERVICES (EUC) LABOR
BORRELLI, ELIZABETH UNEMPMT INS CLK REMPLMT CALL CNTR LABOR
BALABAN, ALEXANDER J CHIEF DISABILITY CLAIMS SERVICE LABOR
SCHEFFLER, JOYCE A INTERVIEWER LABOR
MCKELVEY, CHRISTOPHE SUPERVISOR,EMPLOYMENT AND TRAINING PROGRAMS LABOR
GIBBS, SYLVIA J CLAIMS EXAMINER, UNEMPLOYMENT & DISABILITY INSURANCE LABOR
MATULEVICH, JAMES F CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERMN LABOR
NECKY, REBA H EMPLOYMENT SERVICES TRAINEE LABOR
BUONOCORE, JAMIE JUDGE OF COMPENSATION LABOR
AMET, ALEX D CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERMN LABOR
CHIESA, ANTHONY C MGR 1 WRKFORC NJ LABOR
MOUSA, GEORGE AUDITOR III LABOR
SHANKLE, KIMBERLY K ASSISTANT STOREKEEPER LABOR