New Jersey Employee


New Jersey Employee

FORD, NANCY J ADMINV SPCLST 2 CONFID JUDICIARY
CAMINERO, JACQUELINE FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
FERRIER, ANDREW Not Reported ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
WASHINGTON, TINA M SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
CORPREW, TOYIN T SR HMN SVCS TECHN HUMAN SERVICES
GYONGYOSI, KENNETH V LIEUTENANT LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
SONI, PROMILA D SR HMN SVCS TECHN HUMAN SERVICES
CLAPP, DAVID M AGRICULTURAL RESOURCE SPECIALIST 3 AGRICULTURE
PASTI, EUGENE J CORRECTION LIEUTENANT CORRECTIONS
BOYSEN, ROBERT INSTRUCTOR COUNSELOR CORRECTIONS
SCHEIN, JASON P ASSISTANT CURATOR STATE
MURRAY, ROBERT D SR PRBATN OFCR JUDICIARY
NASH, SALLIE D ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR OF PROFESSIONAL RESIDENTIAL SERVICES DEV HUMAN SERVICES
TOGNO, THOMAS A SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
TERENTIEV, ANDREY ASSISTANT ENGINEER ELECTRICAL TRANSPORTATION
MCCLISH, NICHOLE INSTRUCTOR 1, EDUCATION - 10 MOS. EDUCATION
PEREZ, KEVIN E SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
MOODY, RUMANTHA MEDICAL CONSULTANT LABOR
ROSS, LENARD CORRECTION SERGEANT CORRECTIONS
DALAL, NINA M FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
VARGHESE, CHACKO SENIOR FOOD SERVICE HANDLER MILITARY AND VETERANS AFFAIRS
GLENN, DERICK I SENIOR THERAPY PROGRAM ASSISTANT MILITARY AND VETERANS AFFAIRS
DALTON, HEIDI D INVESTIGATOR 2, LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
JONES, JEFFREY A OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CONSULTANT 4 MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
ROBINSON, ROSEMARY HEAD COTTAGE TRAINING SUPERVISOR HUMAN SERVICES
PANNIEL, ROSALIND PARALEGAL TECHNICIAN 2 LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
CIMINO, LISA A COUNTY SCHOOL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR EDUCATION
BOONE, A PETER SPECIAL SERVICES CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
ZIMMERMANN, JOHN R SPECIAL SERVICES EDUCATION
DOLAN, MICHAEL C AUDITOR III TAXATION TREASURY
CRAMER, AMANDA INFO TECHNGY SPCLST MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
LORITO, FRANK A SPECIAL SERVICES ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
LUXTON, CHARLES E PROG SPCLST 3 COMMUNITY AFFAIRS
CURCIO, JENNIFER L ST PRK POLC OFCR ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
PRANZATELLI, MARY MEMBER OF BOARD OR COMMISSION LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
ANDERSON, DEBRA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2 TREASURY
COSSABOON, TIMOTHY S CORRECTION SERGEANT CORRECTIONS
REA, NADEEN K JUDCRY CLK 3 JUDICIARY
MAC, GOLDA M EDUCATION PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST 1 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
JENKINS, STACY D CORRECTION OFFICER RECRUIT CORRECTIONS
POLO, PETER R Not Reported MILITARY AND VETERANS AFFAIRS
BOULDEN, FATTHIYYAH L FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
MCGINLEY, KENNETH HEAD GROUNDS WORKER HUMAN SERVICES
JIMINIAN, HENRY SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
BROWN, VIRGINIA R JUDCRY CLK 3 JUDICIARY
DEMELLA, TONIA A AGNCY SVCS REP 4 ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
GRUBBS, LILLIAN COTTAGE TRAINING TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
ADU-TEI, MARY T SENIOR FOOD SERVICE HANDLER MILITARY AND VETERANS AFFAIRS
CRAWFORD, KURT CIVIL ENGINEER TRAINEE TRANSPORTATION
HOPKINS, GRANT SR AUDTR I OLS LEGISLATURE
MCINTYRE, BRENDAN CAPTAIN LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
CIRINO, ANTHONY EQUIPMENT OPERATOR TRANSPORTATION
KELSEY, MARLON W RESDNTL SVCS WRKR HUMAN SERVICES
RANDOLPH, SHIRLEY CRT SVCS SPVR 2 JUDICIARY
ROLEN, EBELIN PRINCIPAL CLERK TYPIST CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
RAMUNDO, CRISTINA DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL IV LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
ZAJACZKOWSKI, MICHAE JUDCRY CLK 4 JUDICIARY
MCNAMEE, DANIEL J SR PRBATN OFCR JUDICIARY
BORIOLO, CHRISTINE A PERSONNEL ASSISTANT III HUMAN SERVICES
NARVAEZ, JOEL PRBATN OFCR JUDICIARY
BURT, DANNY LOCKSMITH CORRECTIONS
WARD, MICHAEL D ASST CRW FRMAN HWY OPRTNS TRANSPORTATION
EYSTER, JENNIFER N PUBL SFTY TELCMMCTR LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
ELLIS, MICHAEL SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
BRYANT, TIFFANY COTTAGE TRAINING TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
STOLL, DONALD R Not Reported ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
ALSTON, MARC A ASST FMLY SVC WKR 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
MCDONALD, MARGARET N DIRECTOR 1 EDUCATION EDUCATION
VANDOREN, MELVIN W SUPERVISOR OF EDUCATIONAL PROGRAMS 1 CORRECTIONS
SZWECH, STEPHEN R TROOPER LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
GREEN, BRIAN N TROOPER 1 LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
JACKSON, NICHOLA D COTTAGE TRAINING TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
RAISIN, RONALD HUMAN SERVICES TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
VESPREY, MAGDALENE A FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
EURE, LAURA T SOCIAL WORKER 1 HUMAN SERVICES
AUGUST, HERBERT S GOVT REP 3 ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
SNYDER, ERICA ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIALIST 2 ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
DAVIS, HENRY A Not Reported UNDEFINED
TALAVERA, DENNIS SERGEANT LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
TAYLOR, MARY J AFFIRMATIVE ACTION SPECIALIST 2 LABOR
CONLON, WILLIAM F SENIOR HORTICULTURALIST AGRICULTURE
BOCLAIR, LINDA N EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 3 HEALTH AND SENIOR SERVICES
JAGO, DONNA GOVT REP 1 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
PINEDA, JENNIFER TECHNICAL ASSISTANT PERSONNEL TREASURY
RILEY, ALEATHEA E MEMBER OF BOARD OR COMMISSION TREASURY
KAWIETZKE, MICHAEL M BRIDGE OPERATOR TRANSPORTATION
HIDALGO, TAMARA N CHILD SUPPORT AND PATERNITY SPECIALIST III HUMAN SERVICES
DAVIS, PAUL DPTY ATTY GNRL 4 LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
ZOLNIERZAK, MICHAEL SR TECHN MVC MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
RUIZ, ARACELIS A ASST FMLY SVC WKR 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
PEREZ-CABRET, ALISON JUDCRY CLK 3 JUDICIARY
JOHNSON, ALICIA M FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
KELLEHER, STEVE SUPERVISOR FIELD INVESTIGATIONS TAXATION TREASURY
BROOKS, DONNA SR TECHN MVC MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
MCQUILKIN, JAMES H TEACHER I 12 MONTHS JUVENILE JUSTICE COMMISSION
GAINES, MONICA C EXECUTIVE SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
LONGO, LOUIS R CLASSIFICATION OFFICER 2 CORRECTIONS
MURRAY, FELICIA ASSISTANT DEPUTY PUBLIC DEFENDER 2 OFFICE OF THE PUBLIC DEFENDER
PATRICELLA, DONNA A AGNCY SVCS REP 3 HEALTH AND SENIOR SERVICES
MCKNIGHT, SABRINA L RESDNTL SVCS WRKR MILITARY AND VETERANS AFFAIRS