New Jersey Employee


New Jersey Employee

KEMP, TRUDY J TEACHER II 12 MONTHS CORRECTIONS
DISENA, ANTHONY SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER JUVENILE JUSTICE JUVENILE JUSTICE COMMISSION
MALCOLM, SHA-TEE M FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
PEREZ, DAISY RECORDS TECHNICIAN 2,MOTOR VEHICLES MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
DIROSA, JOSEPH SPECIAL SERVICES COMMUNITY AFFAIRS
MORGANDALE, CHRISTIE SR PRBATN OFCR JUDICIARY
ADAMS, GLENN D SENIOR ENGINEER TRANSPORTATION TRANSPORTATION
NADAL, LAUREN HUMAN SERVICES ASSISTANT HUMAN SERVICES
DECKER, BRANDON D SPECIAL SERVICES ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
LYNN, RHONDA D ASST FMLY SVC WKR 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
BELMONT, EDWARD A ASSISTANT DEPUTY PUBLIC DEFENDER 1 OFFICE OF THE PUBLIC DEFENDER
JACKSON, CHARLENE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT 2, TREASURY TREASURY
HERNANDEZ, KATIE TECHN MVC MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
BOBB, DEZROY A TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST I OFFICE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GUEST, RENEE M ADMINISTRATIVE ANALYST 2 OFFICE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DUNNS, RAMONE SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
SEGUI, MYRIAM E SUPVR 2 MVC MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
RUSOFF, CHRISTOPHE J CORRECTION OFFICER APPRENTICE CORRECTIONS
SANCHEZ, JOHN PRINTING OPERATIONS TECHNICIAN 1 TREASURY
AGRO, ANTHONY V INFO TECHNGY SPCLST STATE PAROLE BOARD
LYNCH, TERRI L JUDCRY CLK 3 JUDICIARY
RAPPA, MICHAEL J DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL IV LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
OMISAKIN, ENIOLA R SUPERVISOR OF NURSING SERVICES HUMAN SERVICES
PACHECO, WILLIE J COTTAGE TRAINING SUPERVISOR HUMAN SERVICES
OKARO, DOROTHY D SPECIAL SERVICES HUMAN SERVICES
MILLER, ROBERT K JUDCRY ACCT CLK 2 JUDICIARY
VANHANDEL, ROSE SENIOR CLERK TYPIST CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
GARNER, LLOYD CRT EXEC 1 B JUDICIARY
NYEKAN, AUGUSTUS D SERGEANT LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
STRADFORD, JOHN L ADMINISTRATIVE ANALYST 3 BOARD OF THE PUBLIC UTILITIES
PIGOTT-PETERS, JANICE FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 1 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
MARTIN, JAMES P CLMS ADJDICTR DISABLS DETERMN LABOR
TORRES, ANISSA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 3 BOARD OF THE PUBLIC UTILITIES
KANE, RICHARD T FINCL SPCLST 1 JUDICIARY
AGLIALORO, TAMMY SENIOR UNEMPLOYMENT INSURANCE CLERK LABOR
SARNOE, WARLDOR E TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST II CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
AMO, BETTY A HUMAN SERVICES TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
CASSADY, MICHAEL SENIOR POLICE OFCR HUMAN SERVICES HUMAN SERVICES
RIVERA, ANGEL PRINCIPAL TECHNICIAN,MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS HUMAN SERVICES
MORALES, NELSON SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
COX, REATHEA M COTTAGE TRAINING TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
GUZMAN, JOSE H HWY OPRTNS TECHN 2 TRANSPORTATION
TOKPAH, QUETA J SPECIAL SERVICES HUMAN SERVICES
LAINE, MARIE R CHRG NURS 12 MOS HUMAN SERVICES
BUCKOUSIS, KAREN M TECHN MVC MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
LOCKHART, SHONTAYA CMMNCTNS OPERTR SECRD FACS CORRECTIONS
GALLO, WILLIAM P CORRECTION OFFICER RECRUIT, JJC JUVENILE JUSTICE COMMISSION
KARTER, CHARLES T SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
MARSHALL, JENELLE Y FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
GOMES, JULIA K SPECIAL SERVICES HUMAN SERVICES
GIORDANO, PAUL A MGR 2 DMV MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
PRINSTON, GUIRLANDE COTTAGE TRAINING TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
SQUARE, MARGARET L SUPVR OPRTNS TREASURY
BENNETT, TANYA A HUMAN SERVICES TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
LAU, SUSIE SENIOR CLERK TREASURY
MBAGWU, ANTHONY C TRNG TECHN 2 HUMAN SERVICES
LONERGAN, PATRICIA A SPECIAL SERVICES (EUC) LABOR
TOUS, MARIA L SR PRBATN OFCR JUDICIARY
GLADWELL, SHELLY D ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2 TRANSPORTATION
MCPARTLAND, DAVID J ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIALIST 3 ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
MILAM, RAYMOND D INVENTORY CONTROL SPECIALIST II TRANSPORTATION
VEMURI, SWARNA L CIVIL ENGINEER TRAINEE TRANSPORTATION
FRANKLIN, HARRIET SR HMN SVCS TECHN HUMAN SERVICES
NARULA, ASHEESH K SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
DILLON, MARK M ELECTRICAL & CLIMATE CONTROL SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN, PBA PUBLIC BROADCASTING AUTHORITY
SANTOS, WILMARIS FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST TRAINEE CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
CAGNASSOLA, ROBERT B MEMBER OF BOARD OR COMMISSION LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
JONES, STEVEN R SENIOR MEDICAL SECURITY OFFICER HUMAN SERVICES
CRAWFORD, MELVIN MANAGER 1 VOCATIONAL REHABILITATION SERVICES LABOR
BASCO, ROBERT HEAD COOK 2 HUMAN SERVICES
MATLOCK, DONNA J SOCIAL WORKER 2 CORRECTIONS
SHANNON, APRIL L CLINICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN HUMAN SERVICES
WINTER, SUSAN PRINCIPAL PLANNER OFFICE OF HOMELAND SECURITY AND PREPAREDNESS
CASTER, REID DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL IV LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
AQUINO, ABRAHAM A DET I ST INVSTGR L&PS LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
PROVENZANO, GINA L RSRCE INTERPRETIVE SPCLST 2 ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
VIDARTE, CHRISTIAN R PRBATN OFCR JUDICIARY
KHAN, AGA RESDNTL SVCS WRKR HUMAN SERVICES
BOOKER, ANDREW SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
COOPER, JEFFREY M APPEALS EXAMINER 1 LABOR
MCEADY, DELOIS JUDCRY CLK 4 JUDICIARY
MOORE, GERALDINE H ADMINV SPCLST 4 JUDICIARY
PRATT, KATHLEEN M MANAGER 2 DIVISION OF MOTOR VEHICLES MOTOR VEHICLE COMMISSION
ALVERIO, LUZ SENIOR LAUNDRY WORKER HUMAN SERVICES
KROMER, JOEL D FAMILY SERVICE SPECIALIST 2 CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
FREEMAN, DORSHONDA F SPECIAL SERVICES HUMAN SERVICES
PINILLOS, VICTOR M EMPLOYMENT COUNSELOR LABOR
COLE, BOBBY A SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
STEVENS, MELVIN W ADMINISTRATIVE ANALYST 2 STATE PAROLE BOARD
WOODHULL, RICHARD W Not Reported ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
ISAACS, DORIS J COUNTY SCHOOL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR EDUCATION
WALSH, KEVIN R SPECIAL SERVICES LAW AND PUBLIC SAFETY
ASTOLFI, PATRICIA JDGS SEC 1 JUDICIARY
AKINSANYA, KEHINDE M CHRG NURS 12 MOS HUMAN SERVICES
BURNS, MACEO A SENIOR MEDICAL SECURITY OFFICER HUMAN SERVICES
GLINSKY, JOSEPH E SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
WILLEY, DOUGLAS E SENIOR INSPECTOR BULKHEADS AND DREDGINGS ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
HASSIS, MICHELLE H SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS
GARDNER, SANDRA H HUMAN SERVICES ASSISTANT HUMAN SERVICES
WEIKLE, JAMES E SENIOR CORRECTION OFFICER CORRECTIONS