Water Services · Nashville Employee


Water Services · Nashville Employee

RAGLAND, GARY R Cust Svc Asst Mgr Water Services
WILLIAMS, TESSA R Cust Svc Field Rep 2 Water Services
JORDAN, CATINA D. Office Support Rep 3 Water Services
KENNEDY, JOHN P. Water Svcs Asst Dir Water Services
POTTS, CLIFFORD DARRELL Equip Operator 2 Water Services
WRYE, JOSHUA D Info Systems App Analyst 3 Water Services
TRIPP, PAUL G. Water Maint Tech 3 Water Services
DELLINGER, MICHELLE R. Cust Svc Supv Water Services
SADLER, CURT B Indust Maint Supv 2 Water Services
CHARLTON, TERRY L. Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
WATSON, DAVID C Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
AVERILL, GERARD E Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
BOACHIE, KWAKU S. Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
FRYE, SHANNON R Admin Svcs Mgr Water Services
INMAN, KENNETH W. Indust Tech Master Water Services
JONES, LUMAR M Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
RICHARDSON, ROBERT D Water Maint Supv Water Services
PROCTOR, ROBERT E Water Maint Tech 3 Water Services
SIDES, NATHAN B Treatment Plant Tech 1 Water Services
WELLS, LONNIE L. Equip Operator 2 Water Services
KEE, PAULA A Engineer In Training Water Services
JETER, MICHAEL D Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
MEEKS, RYAN C. Masonry Worker Water Services
JACKSON, MARY E Admin Svcs Officer 4 Water Services
JOHNSON, GARY A Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
HARTIGAN, THOMAS F. Indust Mechanic 2 Water Services
DUNN, DAVID O. Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
DAY, DAVID MICHAEL Indust Electrician 1 Water Services
LINDSEY, ROGER D Engineer 3 Water Services
KEMP, JAMES M. Indust Tech Master Water Services
LOVELL, SHAUN E Treatment Plant Tech 3 Water Services
PEARSON, JAMES K Equip Operator 2 Water Services
EDMONDS, MATTHEW B Indust Electrician 1 Water Services
JAMES, STEPHANIE R Office Support Rep 3 Water Services
MILLER, CYNTHIA S Info Systems App Analyst 3 Water Services
SATTERFIELD, TIMOTHY C Plumber Water Services
ELDRIDGE, HAKEEM A. Water Maint Tech 2 Water Services
MUMPHREY, KENNETH M Equip Operator 2 Water Services
RICHARDSON, JOE R Indust Mechanic 1 Water Services
BROOKS, TARVES M Masonry Worker Water Services
FOSTER, CLINT E Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
WRAY, PAUL A. Technical Specialist 1 Water Services
KELLY, LAURETTE D Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
WYATT, MARY E. Application Tech 2 Water Services
YOUNG, ALAN C Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
JOHNSON, DOUGLAS R Engineering Tech 2 Water Services
NESTER, ROY K Engineer 2 Water Services
HENNING, JOSHUA M Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
ASH, JOSEPH R Bldg Maint Leader Water Services
MOBLEY, DIONNA R Water Quality Analyst 1 Water Services
HORBOVETZ, AARON B Indust Electronics Tech 1 Water Services
BATES, THOMAS J. Treatment Plant Tech 3 Water Services
HARRIS, EBONY T. Service Rep 2 Water Services
TUGWELL, TIARA F. Office Support Rep 3 Water Services
SEGAL, MARTHA W Water Svcs Asst Dir Water Services
DORRIS, CHRISTOPHE A. Equip Operator 2 Water Services
EASLEY, JOHNNY L Water Maint Supv Water Services
BRADEN, VANESSA N. Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
KELLY, CLAUDE L. Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
HOWELL JR, JIMMY F Treatment Plant Mgr Water Services
STEWART, SANDRA D Finance Officer 2 Water Services
MATHIS, TIMOTHY T Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
RAY, JAMES R Admin Svcs Officer 3 Water Services
AKERS, JAMES A Cust Svc Field Rep 3 Water Services
BOYD, ANTONIO M Water Maint Tech 2 Water Services
HOWELL JR, BOYCE B Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
ALLISON, AARON L Cust Svc Field Rep 3 Water Services
RAINES, PHILLIP C Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
COFFEY, DEBRA L Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
COLEMAN, BRICE E Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
PICKNEY, SAMANTHA R Office Support Rep 3 Water Services
HAWKINS, NEWMAN F. Cust Svc Field Rep 2 Water Services
HIGGINS, EDWARD L Cust Svc Field Rep 2 Water Services
MCKISSACK, BARBARA F Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
GAMBLE JR, GEORGE C. Application Tech 3 Water Services
THOMPSON, DONALD D Water Maint Tech 3 Water Services
BUCHANAN, WILLIAM F Indust Tech Master Water Services
JOLLEY, TYRONE Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
BOYD, ADAM L. Equip Operator 2 Water Services
JENKINS, BRIAN W Indust Tech Master Water Services
HOUSTON, TRACEY D. Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
CLARK, TIMOTHY W. Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
VANATTA, MARIO A Indust Mechanic 2 Water Services
CLARK III, CHARLIE L Indust Maint Supv 2 Water Services
WILLIAMS, TONY Indust Tech Master Water Services
WAGGONER, ANTHONY Indust Maint Supv 2 Water Services
YOUNG, KENNETH L Treatment Plant Shift Operator Water Services
BRADLEY JR, LEONARD H Indust Tech Master Water Services
SHERRILL, JOHN A. Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
HUCKABY, RANDY H Indust Maint Supv 2 Water Services
HAYES, JOSHUA BEN Envir Compliance Officer 3 Water Services
TAYES, JAMES M Indust Mechanic 1 Water Services
BIGGERSTAFF, ROSS M Application Tech 3 Water Services
GLENN, KARION E Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
DUNCAN, JEFF G Engineer 3 Water Services
PARRISH, GARY L. Indust Tech Master Water Services
MORRIS-FREELY, EBONIE C Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
MORRIS, MICHAEL D. Engineer 3 Water Services
WOODARD, STEVEN G Indust Mechanic 1 Water Services
OLIVER, CHRISTOPHER D Office Support Rep 3 Water Services