Water Services · Nashville Employee


Water Services · Nashville Employee

PEARSON, JUSTIN C Indust Mechanic 1 Water Services
LOVELL, PAUL S Indust Tech Master Water Services
SLAUGHTER, ERIC D Treatment Plant Shift Supv Water Services
MARLOW, JAMES S. Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
TINDZLEY, MICHAEL R Water Maint Tech 3 Water Services
CORNWELL, BONITA W Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
ANTHONY, JANIE R. Office Support Rep 3 Water Services
LACHMILLER, RAYMOND E Treatment Plant Tech 3 Water Services
BRYANT, HAROLD E Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
GREEN, LINDA J Admin Svcs Mgr Water Services
MELENDEZ, ORLANDO B Equip Mechanic Water Services
MICAH, AMOASI C Water Quality Analyst 1 Water Services
SIMS, ANTHONY F Cust Svc Supv Water Services
WALSHE-LANGFORD, GILLIAN E. Envir Compliance Officer 1 Water Services
REAGON, PRENTICE C Water Maint Tech 2 Water Services
TRENTES, ERIN K. Service Rep 2 Water Services
MCGUIRE, JASON W Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
HOUSTON, TRACEY D. Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
TAYE, SELESHI T Equip Operator 2 Water Services
JOHNSON, NORMAN M Treatment Plant Tech 1 Water Services
COBB, WILLIAM K Water Maint Supv Water Services
HOLLAND, RICHARD A Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
TRUE JR, CHARLES W Indust Tech Master Water Services
WADDELL, CHRISTOPHER H. Cust Svc Supv Water Services
CHRISTAIN, CLAY T. Engineer In Training Water Services
GOOCH, MARIO C Cust Svc Field Rep 2 Water Services
BRUCE JR, KENNETH G Indust Maint Supv 1 Water Services
FULLER, CHARLES A Indust Mechanic 1 Water Services
MEEKS, RYAN C. Masonry Worker Water Services
POTTER, SCOTT A Water Svcs Dir Water Services
GANNON JR, RANDALL W. Treatment Plant Shift Supv Water Services
JINKS, NACOLE C Water Quality Analyst 1 Water Services
NAVE JR, LAWRENCE G Treatment Plant Supt Water Services
BRADEN, VANESSA N. Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
SEARCY, CHARLENE L Information Systems Advisor 1 Water Services
SANCHEZ, LOUIE M Indust Mechanic 1 Water Services
KEMP, JAMES M. Indust Tech Master Water Services
POWELL, TARUS B Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
HAYES, KIMBERLY MOORE Admin Svcs Mgr Water Services
HUCKABY, RANDY H Indust Maint Supv 2 Water Services
DEDMON, CHARLES J Equip Operator 2 Water Services
ROBEL, VICTOR B. Admin Svcs Mgr Water Services
FANCHER, ADRIENNE L Engineer In Training Water Services
EARLS, LISA M Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
JONES, DANNY H. Engineering Tech 2 Water Services
DOHN, REBECCA D Envir Compliance Officer 3 Water Services
CLAY, MARCUS P Water Maint Tech 2 Water Services
NICHOLSON, GARY N. Cust Svc Field Rep 3 Water Services
KUOPPAMAKI, ANN LOUISE Planner 1 Water Services
SHELTON, STEVE D Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
CHILDRESS, WILLIAM B. Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
HARVELL, SANTIA A. Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
SMITH, DENISE B. Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
SEARCY-BIGGS, KELLY R Office Support Rep 3 Water Services
FOSTER, CLINT E Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
TOLLISON, DENNIS W Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
CLOUSE, TERRY L Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
DOTSON, RANDALL K Indust Electronics Tech 2 Water Services
JENKINS, BRIAN W Indust Tech Master Water Services
CRABTREE, HEATHER R Engineer 3 Water Services
OJO, EMMANUEL O Envir Laboratory Mgr Water Services
ACHEAMPONG, GEORGE K B Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
STOKELY, ROBERT K Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
MOORE, GARY B Info Systems Mgr Water Services
HUMPHREY, ALVIN L Water Maint Leader 2 Water Services
HOLT, BONNYE P. Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
WILEE, JAMIE E Treatment Plant Shift Supv Water Services
WORD, JAMES G Water Maint Leader 1 Water Services
GILLESPIE, GEORGE K Treatment Plant Tech 3 Water Services
LAWRENCE II, LAYNE L Cust Svc Field Rep 2 Water Services
ALLISON, AARON L Cust Svc Field Rep 3 Water Services
TAYLOR, TED A Water Quality Analyst 3 Water Services
FLOURNOY, THADDEUS E Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
BALLARD, GREGORY A Engineer 3 Water Services
MCCRARY, CHRISTOPHER W Indust Mechanic 1 Water Services
GIBSON, CYNTHIA L Admin Asst Water Services
GRANT, CLAUDE P. Admin Svcs Mgr Water Services
MOGAN, JOSEPH P Indust Tech Master Water Services
DAVIS, JUANITA L Human Resources Analyst 3 Water Services
KNOWLES, DEMITRIUS L Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
TATE, RAY Water Maint Supv Water Services
CARTER, HOWARD D Plumber Water Services
BREWINGTON, DAVID S Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
ROBERTS, GREGORY S Cust Svc Field Rep 2 Water Services
HAWKINS, NEWMAN F. Cust Svc Field Rep 2 Water Services
HANSERD, KIMBERLY M Human Resources Analyst 3 Water Services
FANN III, ROSS D Engineer 2 Water Services
HIGGINS, EDWARD L Cust Svc Field Rep 2 Water Services
JUMPER JR, WALTER Equip Operator 3 Water Services
BOWE, JOSHUA C. Treatment Plant Tech 1 Water Services
YOUNG, DAVID V Treatment Plant Shift Operator Water Services
SENTES-LUNA, MIRIAM E Treatment Plant Tech 3 Water Services
KEY, JOSHUA D Indust Mechanic 1 Water Services
GLENN, KARION E Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
RICHARDSON, ROBERT D Water Maint Supv Water Services
LYONS III, GRANVILLE Water Svcs Asst Dir Water Services
GANN, KENNETH W Engineering Tech 2 Water Services
BLACKWELL JR, KEVIN D Water Maint Tech 3 Water Services
BURGESS, MICHAEL A Water Maint Tech 3 Water Services
DORRIS, CHRISTOPHE A. Equip Operator 2 Water Services