Nashville Employee


Employee

NOLAN, RACHEL L Claims Rep 2 Law
JOHNSON, COPERNICUS M Recreation Leader Parks
MORTON, NORMA J Custodial Svcs Supv Public Library
DAVIS, DREW T Office Support Rep 2 Sheriff
WILSON, MICHAEL T. Police Officer 2 Police
CROWELL, PHILIP E WO Orders of Prot/Dis Op-DCSO Sheriff
STORY, CRANDALL C Asst Pub Defender Public Defender
HERLEIN, IAN P Police Officer 2-Fld Trng Ofcr Police
ROGERS, KAREN C Public Health Nurse 1 Health
JOHNSON, DRUE W Concessions Clerk 2 Parks
PHILLIPS, KATHLEEN M Admin Asst Police
WARD, JONATHAN B Indust Maint Supv 1 Water Services
MEDLEY, JEREMY B Office Support Rep 1 Juvenile Court Clerk
DAY, JEREMY A Seasonal Worker 3 Parks
DAY, BRIAN L Maint & Repair Worker 3 Parks
GETACHEW, RUTH Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary NCAC
MEHIC, ALENA Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary Election Commission
BATEY, MYLES B Fire Fighter 2 Fire
RIEBELING, RICHARD M Chief Oper Off-Mayor's Office Mayor's Office
MOORE, MAMIE M. Group Care Worker State Trial Courts
COLLINS, ARLENE Y Adult Ed Instructor-MAC Metro Action Commission
FRENCH, MICHAEL C Water Maint Supv Water Services
HARVELL, RICHARD J Set Up Staff-Convention Ctr Convention Center Authority
KING, HERBERT M. Waste Mgmt Supt Public Works
DOSS, MICHAEL E Paramedic 2 Fire
HAGAR JR, CHARLES E. Police Officer 2 Police
POTTS, JEFFERY A Indust Maint Supv 2 Water Services
NGUYEN, BICH THU T Office Support Rep 3 Health
BLAKELY, ALBERT W Police Security Guard 1 Police
FULLER, JACOB G Part Time Worker 3 Parks
ROBERSON, AMY S Deputy Clerk 2 County Clerk
VANTASSEL, MICHAEL STEPHEN Fire Captain Fire
BRIDGES, KEVIN L. Office Support Spec 2 General Services
FLEMING, CHARLES W Police Officer 2 Police
HIRSCHY, ROSE M Finance Officer 2 Finance
RODRIGUEZ, STEPHANIE S Library Mgr 3 Public Library
BROOKS, ANTHONY L Police Sergeant Police
BUNCH, MICHAEL W Technical Specialist 1 General Services
GREER, JEFFREY E Information Sys Oper Analyst 3 Justice Integration Services
WHERRY, SHATARA D Police Operations Coord 1 Police
MCCORD, JUANITA G School Crossing Guard Police
BOYD, ANTONIO M Water Maint Tech 2 Water Services
HUMPHREYS, THOMAS H Hrng Off-Tax Assess Reassessmt Assessor of Property
GOODMAN III, JAMES G Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary State Fair Board
BRYANT, HAROLD E Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
MANA, GILBERT Police Officer 2 Police
BELCHER, JOSHUA T Emerg Medical Tech 2 Fire
WHITE, CHINITA T H Finance Admin Finance
BALTHROP, JULIE Deputy Clerk 2 County Clerk
JUDD, MATTHEW SCOTT Fire Fighter 2 Fire
FISHER, DOROTHEA J. Office Support Spec 1 Public Library
FREDERICK, COREY M Library Assoc 1 Public Library
CROSBY, GREGORY L Sheriff Releasing Officer Sheriff
REED, JANICE L Home Economist Health
JONES, PHILLIP W. Waste Mgmt Supt Public Works
SLOANE, SARA W Finance Admin Finance
DONNELL II, WALTER F Paramedic 2 Fire
SCHROEDER, CLINTON G Police Officer 2 Police
KING, JASON A Police Officer 2 Police
RUSSELL, ADRIENNE P. Admin Svcs Officer 2 Public Works
DICKERSON, R A Attorney 2 Law
TURNER, ROSS A Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
MANNING, JERRILYN R Deputy Public Defender Public Defender
PATRICK, LINDA S Part Time Worker 3 Parks
HALBROOKS, KATHY L Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
SCHULER, AMY J Finance Officer 3 Public Works
NASH JR, RAYMOND J Firefighter 3 Fire
WOOD, JOSEPHINE E Program Spec 1 Public Library
DAVIS, CHRISTINE A Police Operations Coord 2 Police
CLAIBORNE, LYNETTA S Correctional Officer 2 Sheriff
PENDLEY, WILLIAM J Engineer 2 Water Services
DUNCAN, DARLENE C Sheriff Prisoner Processor 1 Sheriff
RHODES, VICTORIA R Teacher Asst Metro Action Commission
CARNEY JR, TRINITY R Seasonal Worker 4 Parks
BUTLER, PAMELA S Office Support Spec 2 Sheriff
BLACK, DONALD E. Police Officer 2 Police
MELZONI JR, JOHNNIE E. Police Lieutenant Police
RIDDLE, JOHN P Paramedic 2 Fire
STEVENS, TIMOTHY J Equip Operator 1 Public Library
NWANSO, LINDA A Outreach Worker Health
NEWMAN, DERRICK B Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
ESPINOSA, SERGIO A. Police Officer 2 Police
WILHOITE JR, DOYLE F. Police Officer 2-Fld Trng Ofcr Police
STEWART, WILLIAM J Plumber Water Services
ORANGE, RYAN E Police Security Guard 1 Police
BAKER, FORTRESS Y Human Resources Analyst 2 Human Resources
GOODWIN, AMY L Attorney 1 State Trial Courts
MURPHY, DOUGLAS W Case Officer 1 State Trial Courts
EDWARDS, SARA L Police Operations Asst 2 Police
CRAIGHEAD, VICKIE D Facilities Mgr Parks
SLATER, CARL B. Fire Captain Fire
THOMPSON, RITA H. Library Page Public Library
PARRISH, SHARON Y Deputy Criminal Ct Clerk 5 Criminal Court Clerk
ABBOTT, DAVID M Police Officer 2 Police
POINTER, DEAUNDREA E Ambassador 2-MCC Convention Center Authority
WELLS, CORY D Animal Care & Cont Officer 3 Health
WISE, YOSEF M Criminal Investigator Public Defender
HARDIN, BENJAMIN R Technical Specialist 1 General Services
BUCHANAN, WILMA JEAN Program Supv District Attorney
DOWNING, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT Fire Captain Fire