Nashville Employee


Employee

PETTY, BEVERLY B Deputy-Tax Accounting Trustee
MORELAND, CASEY General Session Judge General Sessions Court
CUNNINGHAM, STEVEN Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
BIGGS, STEVEN R Fire Engineer Fire
DUDLEY, MICHAEL L. Police Lieutenant Police
SUGGS DANIEL, TAMARAH Admin Asst Juvenile Court Clerk
BELL, DARRIN A Fire Fighter 2 Fire
HITE, RUSSELL C. Fire Fighter 2 Fire
MILES, LIAM R Part Time Worker 2 Parks
PRATER, MICHAEL R. Fire Captain Fire
PLOWMAN, RANDALL S Police Security Guard 1 Police
PRAWIRANATA, HARYONO Planner 2 Planning Commission
PRATT, DESIRAE D School Crossing Guard Police
SOWELL III, CAMPBELL M. Police Sergeant Police
BRACEY, BRADLEY T. Police Officer 2 Police
CONNERS, RICHARD G Hrng Off-Tax Assess Reassessmt Assessor of Property
BENNETT, MARK E. Police Officer 2 Police
BARBER, ADAM S Attorney 1 State Trial Courts
WARD. IAN B Police Officer Trainee Police
MCKISSACK, MONTEREON D Police Operations Asst 1 Police
JOHNSON, LOLITA J Sheriff SOAR Case Mgr Sheriff
IBE, NNADOZIE Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary NCAC
RUSSELL, LISA C Application Tech 3 Water Services
HARVELL, RICHARD J Set Up Staff-Convention Ctr Convention Center Authority
GULY, EMAN Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary NCAC
CHAUDOIN, ROBERT D Fire Fighter 2 Fire
THROWER, WILLIAM A. Maint & Repair Leader 1 Parks
LOPEZ, ANTHONY J Police Officer 2 Police
BAILEY, BETTY J Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary General Sessions Court
RICH, W B Admin Svcs Officer 4 Codes Administration
MOSTILLA, JONATHAN R Sanitation Worker Public Works
ELKINS, LINDSLEY D Admin Asst Police
MCKINNIE, MARY A Deputy Criminal Ct Clerk 4 Criminal Court Clerk
HASSELL, MICHAEL A. Recreation Leader Parks
GWIN, DELORES E. Admin Asst Juvenile Court
RUHL, STEPHANIE C Library Assoc 1 Public Library
HYMAN, KEITH W Service Rep 2 Water Services
MURPHY, DOROTHY A. Police Operations Coord 1 Police
SHARP, KARIMEH B N Planner 1 Planning Commission
CRENSHAW, PAMELA G. Admin Spec Parks
HOLZAPFEL, STEVE J Judicial Commissioner General Sessions Court
JOHNSON, DAVID Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary State Fair Board
LOPEZ ALDEA, LUIS A Police Officer 2 Police
RIVES SR, DAVID E Fire Fighter 2 Fire
BASS, KEVIN J. Police Operations Asst 2 Police
TAYLOR, CHARLES K Housekeeping Mgr-MCC Convention Center Authority
CHRISTIE, CRAIG ALLEN Police Officer 2 Police
BULLARD, REBECCA O Admin Svcs Mgr Office of Family Safety
LAMBERT, JAMES R. Technical Specialist 2 Police
BRUNER, SARAH F. Police Officer 2 Police
MITCHELL, RONNIE T Property Standards Insp Chief Codes Administration
NEGRETE, ELENA M Outreach Worker Health
STOREY, ROBERT D Database Admin Sheriff
PAGE, LAWANDA C. Facility Admin-DCSO Sheriff
PARMAN, MICHAEL E Police Officer 2-Fld Trng Ofcr Police
KELLEY, JAMES H Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
NEWSOM, HATTIE M Homemaker Social Services
WILLIAMS, MELISSA L. Emer Telecommunications Off 3 Emergency Communication Center
RHODES, APRIL D Office Support Rep 3 Public Library
PATRICK, LINDA S Part Time Worker 3 Parks
COTE, CHRISTOPHER R. Police Officer 2 Police
BOOKER, PHILLIP J Shift Supv-DCSO Sheriff
JORDAN, CHARLES D Fire Captain Fire
MARSH, NATHAN Fire Captain Fire
ANDERSON, JASON R Information Systems Advisor 1 Police
CASTILLO KENDIG, MARLENY Public Health Nurse 1 Health
PATTERSON, DAVID H. Computer Operations Shift Supv Circuit Court Clerk
HUNSICKER, HARMON W. Police Captain Police
CARLISLE, JOHNATHAN E Police Officer 2-Fld Trng Ofcr Police
SMITH, JENNA E Special Projects Mgr Public Works
CANTRELL, BENJAMIN A. Police Officer 2 Police
BROWN, KIMBERLY A Police Officer 2 Police
RAMOS, LANI K Police Crisis Counselor 2 Police
RIBAUDO-WAIDLER, MICHAEL L. Maint & Repair Leader 2 Public Works
MASON, ALISON R Public Health Nurse 1 Health
SAUNDERS, JOEL E Fire Captain Fire
DRAKE, FORREST A Police Officer 2 Police
NICHOLSON, GREGG C. Information Systems Advisor 2 Information Technology Service
ADAMS, SHERRY S Human Resources Admin Public Library
BENNETT, MICHAEL A Program Spec 2 State Trial Courts
PITTMAN JR, BENNY Police Officer 1 Police
LACKEY, JOSHUA D Police Officer 2 Police
EDMONDSON, VERONICA S. Satellite position Circuit Court Satellite
LEURS, ANDREA R Deputy Clerk 2 County Clerk
CONNOLLY, PEGGY A School Crossing Guard Police
BOGUSKIE, MATTHEW D Police Officer 2 Police
ST CLAIR, NICHOLAS S Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
ROSENFELD II, MARK S Police Officer 2 Police
BIXENMAN, GERALD B Police Officer 2 Police
REID, FALETHA B Admin Svcs Officer 3 Water Services
JORDAN, ANGELA R Office Support Spec 1 Social Services
AHMED, KHADRA A Program Spec 2 Health
STEIN, PAUL M Police Officer 2 Police
DAVIS, NAVADA S Council Member Metropolitan Council
HICKERSON, RANDALL FRED Police Captain Police
BUFORD, CHRISTOPHER R Asst District Attorney District Attorney
GOOCH, JASON R Seasonal Worker 4 Parks
HELMS, BRUCE W. Sheriff Chaplain Sheriff
COPLEY, DONALD H Indust Electrician 1 Water Services
MARX, CHRISTY C Public Health Nurse 3 Health