Nashville Employee


Employee

IVEY, LADONNA M Office Support Spec 1 Health
PARKER, MATTHEW R Fire Fighter 2 Fire
BLACKWELL JR, KEVIN D Water Maint Tech 3 Water Services
CARR, PHILIP D. Finance Mgr Finance
FOSTER, NORMAN Health Manager 2 Health
CHILDRESS, JOYCE A Office Support Rep 3 Water Services
HUDSON, ELIZABETH R Correctional Officer Trainee Sheriff
WADE, LONNIE R Program Mgr 2 Social Services
PRITCHETT, KEITH D Warehouse Worker Health
CARMAN, DONALD I Crime Lab Forensic Supv Police
GIPSON, ERIN L Public Health Nurse 1 Health
JOHNSON, TROY L Maint & Repair Leader 1 Parks
HOLLAND, DE'JHAUN A Seasonal Worker 4 Parks
BEST, WILLIAM J Emerg Medical Tech 1 Fire
GILDER, CHRISTOPHER J. Police Captain Police
WALTENBAUGH, EMILY C. Pub Info Coord Public Library
BOISSIERE, ANTHANESE W Compliance Inspector 2 Water Services
HUCKSTEP, JOHN M Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary State Fair Board
KELLY, JACQUELYN O Program Coord Parks
GRAVES, ADRIC L Fire Fighter 2 Fire
WELLS, BRANDI M. Satellite position Register of Deeds
DANCE, MICHAEL K Police Officer 2 Police
JORDAN, CATINA D. Office Support Rep 3 Water Services
WERNER, JOSEPH T Admin Svcs Mgr State Trial Courts
TURNER, TIANA S Recreation Leader Parks
MANUEL, WILLIAM P Recreation Leader Parks
TANT, JASON L Fire Fighter 2 Fire
DOTSON, EDWARD A. Custodian 1 - Health Health
CANNON, JANET D Deputy Criminal Ct Clerk 5 Criminal Court Clerk
MCALISTER, ROBERT A Fire Commander Fire
VINSON, JACQUELINE Y Food Svs Transport Dvr-Season Metro Action Commission
MURPHY, CORY R Correctional Officer 2 Sheriff
HARMON, BARON K. Finance Admin District Attorney
BRYANT, MARVA J. Librarian 2 Public Library
PICANZO, JASON R Police Sergeant Police
YOUNG, DAVID V Treatment Plant Shift Operator Water Services
VICARS, MICHAEL L Information Sys Oper Analyst 1 Information Technology Service
KELLER, ERIC Police Officer 1 Police
ATCHISON, MICHAEL W Engineering Tech 3 Water Services
SANSCHARGRIN, BRUCE E Emer Telecommunications Manage Emergency Communication Center
SCHOENBERGER, ROBERT G. Paramedic 2 Fire
JORDAN, ANGELA R Office Support Spec 1 Social Services
PHILLIPS, KATHLEEN M Admin Asst Police
ORANGE, RYAN E Police Security Guard 1 Police
BIRCH, BRIAN T Police Officer 2 Police
PETTY, BRIAN K. Police Sergeant Police
GRIFFITH, JAMES R. Sheriff Classification Cou Sheriff
JACKSON, CARLOS A Case Officer 1 State Trial Courts
HATCHER, KORTLAND N. Compliance Inspector 1 Public Works
RANDOLPH, RICHARD M. Cust Svc Field Rep 2 Water Services
TURNER, BRADLEY R. Police Sergeant Police
MANLOVE, RICHARD A. Technical Specialist 2 Public Works
COBB, BALOGUN Insurance Div Mgr Law
MURPHY, KELLY B Treatment Plant Tech 3 Water Services
GREER, LELAND Exec Asst To Chief-Police/Fire Police
RAINEY, JEFFREY L. Correctional Officer 2 Sheriff
RICE, MARCUS K. Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
CALLOWAY, MICHEAL W. Treatment Plant Tech 2 Water Services
HANSEL, KATHRYN L Asst Pub Defender Public Defender
NORRIS, JUSTIN L. Correctional Officer 2 Sheriff
FREI, KEVIN L Police Officer 2 Police
CROPPER, DEBORAH M Social Worker 1 District Attorney
BOGLE, AUGUSTA K Part Time Worker 3 Parks
HESSON, JEANNE S Police Operations Asst 2 Police
FREEMAN, MARY R Probation Officer 2 General Sessions Court
TAYLOR, CHRIS M. Police Captain Police
KIDD, BARRY H Admin Svcs Mgr Sheriff
TAYLOR, THERESA J Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary State Fair Board
HALL, RUSSELL J Admin Svcs Mgr General Services
BURNS, JON D. Maint & Repair Leader 2 Public Works
TANKERSLEY, BRENT S Fire Fighter 2 Fire
NEWBELL, PRECIOUS L Early Childhood Ctr Mgr-MAC Metro Action Commission
SMITH, KENDALL D Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary NCAC
ANDERSON, MICHAEL B Emerg Medical Tech 2 Fire
DOTSON, RANDALL K Indust Electronics Tech 2 Water Services
LACKEY, JOSHUA D Paramedic 2 Fire
OGLESBY, TERESA W Attorney 3 State Trial Courts
ALEXANDER, DEANNA A. Satellite position Circuit Court Satellite
BALL, JEFFREY SCOTT Technical Specialist 2 Police
SCALF, ROMAYNE L Steno Clerk 2 Circuit Court Clerk
JACKSON, JAMES C Equip Operator 1 Public Library
STANLEY, BRIAN K Police Officer 2 Police
MCMURRAY, JOSEPH R. Equip Operator 3 Public Works
OBERBRECKLING, MATTHEW M. Special Programs Coord Parks
HOBBS, NATASHA R Seasonal/Part-time/Temporary Health
JUDD, MATTHEW SCOTT Fire Fighter 2 Fire
BATES, ALLEN D Police Officer 2 Police
STRATZ, DENISE E. Public Health Nurse 3 Health
ANDERSON, EMILY P Part Time Worker 2 Parks
MADDEN, JANE E. Human Resources Admin Human Resources
NELSON JR, FREDERICK Police Officer 2 Police
COFFEY, DEBRA L Office Support Spec 2 Water Services
MARTIN, CHRISTIAN M Police Officer 2 Police
TURNER, STEVE D Police Officer 2 Police
SNOWDEN, DAVID G Police Officer 2 Police
WIGGINS, SHELIA D Application Tech 3 Finance
SMITH JR, DAVID W Correctional Officer 1 Sheriff
CLARK, ODELL Security Officer 1 Sheriff
RICKMAN, CHRISTOPHER D. Correctional Officer Sergeant Sheriff
BANDY, SHAWN MICHAEL Police Officer Trainee Police