Brunhart-Wiggins, Susanne M Information Technology Specialist III
Department of Environmental Protection


Brunhart-Wiggins, Susanne M is employed in Department of Environmental Protection. The job title is Information Technology Specialist III. The current annual salary is $99954.63.


Brunhart-Wiggins, Susanne M · DEP

Full Name Brunhart-Wiggins, Susanne M
Gender F
Current Annual Salary $99954.63
2014 Gross Pay Received $95793.30
2014 Overtime Pay $1439.05
Department DEP
Department Name Department of Environmental Protection
Position Title Information Technology Specialist III
Division Solid Waste Services Administration
Assignment Category Fulltime-Regular
Date First Hired 08/09/1999

Information Technology Specialist III · DEP · Montgomery County Employee

Nolin, Melissa N Information Technology Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
Braun, Angeline G Information Technology Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection

DEP · Montgomery County Employee

Herring, David F Executive Administrative Aide Department of Environmental Protection
Arurkar, Geeta S. Administrative Specialist II Department of Environmental Protection
Frank, David C Program Manager I Department of Environmental Protection
Nolin, Melissa N Information Technology Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
Zamora, Edgar F Office Services Coordinator Department of Environmental Protection
Cubley, Andrew Code Enforcement Inspector III Department of Environmental Protection
Soukup, Alan D. Senior Planning Specialist Department of Environmental Protection
Pullum, Stephen M. Permitting and Code Enforcement Inspector III Department of Environmental Protection
Ekstrom, Gretchen F. Environmental Health Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
St John, Jennifer E Planning Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
Reifer, Krystal A Information Technology Specialist II Department of Environmental Protection
Marshall, Douglas W. Planning Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
Pultyniewicz, Alan Program Manager II Department of Environmental Protection
Reynolds, Kevin D Program Specialist II Department of Environmental Protection
Shipe, Harry N Program Specialist II Department of Environmental Protection
Zerbe, Ryan Planning Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
Mackinnon, Jamie D Construction Representative III Department of Environmental Protection
Dorsey, Donald Senior Planning Specialist Department of Environmental Protection
Patel, Bhaskar K. Engineer II Department of Environmental Protection
Ruby, Carmen A Program Manager II Department of Environmental Protection

Information Technology Specialist III · Montgomery County Employee

Ierley, Sarah E Information Technology Specialist III Fire and Rescue Services
Barefoot, Lauren G Information Technology Specialist III Department of Finance
Strausbough, Michael Information Technology Specialist III Fire and Rescue Services
Gu, Jin Information Technology Specialist III Department of Transportation
Insel, Joshua S. Information Technology Specialist III Department of Transportation
Salan, Bruce H Information Technology Specialist III Department of Transportation
Mayer, Carol F Information Technology Specialist III Department of Health and Human Services
Rajabtavousi, Mohammad H Information Technology Specialist III Correction and Rehabilitation
Brunhart-Wiggins, Susanne M Information Technology Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
Song, Lei Information Technology Specialist III Fire and Rescue Services
Mcnamara, William J Information Technology Specialist III Department of General Services
Ballmann, Richard T Information Technology Specialist III Fire and Rescue Services
Chang, Leon L Information Technology Specialist III Department of Permitting Services
Graham, James P Information Technology Specialist III Department of Technology Services
Cheung, Peggie L. Information Technology Specialist III Community Use of Public Facilities
Odutayo, Bola Information Technology Specialist III Department of Liquor Control
Lee, Alan Chiayu Information Technology Specialist III Department of Police
Lee, Kyung Information Technology Specialist III Office of Public Information
Brannum, Joe L. Information Technology Specialist III Department of Transportation
Aslani-Tafreshi, Javid Information Technology Specialist III Correction and Rehabilitation