Dot · Montgomery County Employee


DOT · Montgomery County Employee

Broadwater, Gerald A Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Walsh, John B. Equipment Operator II Department of Transportation
Gebicke, Melanie A Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Myers, Delores Maxine Transit Operations Supervisor Department of Transportation
Laraque, Dominique Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Beachy, David R Work Force Leader II Department of Transportation
Bryant, Tommy L Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Rosales, Joseph A Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Carlson, James J Planning Specialist III Department of Transportation
Cafarelli, Michael A Transit Services Supervisor Department of Transportation
Hoskins, Alexander D. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Miller, Demetrius L Sr. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Bowring, Esther R. Manager III Department of Transportation
Washington, Jerome A Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Dunckel, Jeffrey R Senior Planning Specialist Department of Transportation
Schramm, Timothy C. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Haber, Derek L Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Diallo, Thierno Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Simms, Gary A Work Force Leader II Department of Transportation
Leatherman, Timothy S Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Edessa, Ashenafi D Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Richards, Michael A. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Scott, Purnell C Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Wharton, Sherlock B Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Rodriguez, Freddie D. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Prather, Carla M. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Moore, Eddie W Depot Supply Coordinator Department of Transportation
Kerse, Seifu Engineer III Department of Transportation
Kaleem, Mohammed T Motor Pool Attendant Department of Transportation
Zaldivar, Carmen Planning Specialist III Department of Transportation
Chambers, Robert Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Potter, Joseph A. II Equipment Operator II Department of Transportation
Johnson, Donnell Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Hooper, Deborah R Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Ward, Jeffery Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Merewitz, James E Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Paige, Robert J. JR. Transit Communications Supervisor Department of Transportation
Kyle, Joseph D Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Namjou, Sattar Depot Supply Coordinator Department of Transportation
Farooq, Kamran Highway Inspector II Department of Transportation
Thomas, Latika S. Department of Transportation
Goddard, Jasper R Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Holloway, James JR. Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Awoke, Girum S Manager III Department of Transportation
Janneh, Mohamed A Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Mongelli, Teresa M Administrative Specialist III Department of Transportation
Mangum, Bruce C Manager III Department of Transportation
Santana, Narda D. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Moxley, Jeffrey E Equipment Operator III Department of Transportation
Klein, David L Traffic Management Technician II Department of Transportation
Cameron, Timothy W Work Force Leader II Department of Transportation
Makori, Robert G. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Simms, John Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Byrd, Nakengi C Office Services Coordinator Department of Transportation
Jeffries, James T JR Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Smith, Stephen W. Principal Administrative Aide Department of Transportation
Baker, Tony A Public Service Craftsworker Department of Transportation
Bowers, Kawon D Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Byrams, Michael Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Dowden, James H Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Jennings, Deidre R. Real Estate Specialist III Department of Transportation
Leary, Tonette L Transit Coordinator Department of Transportation
Wilfert, John C Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Banks, Daryll N Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Robb, Michael D Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Dwarika, Andy Bus Operator Department of Transportation
DaSilva-Thompson, Xavius A Manager III Department of Transportation
Derrick, Adam E. Highway Inspector II Department of Transportation
Foster, Donald G. Transit Operations Supervisor Department of Transportation
Chambers, Clifford Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Argueta-Martinez, Geovany Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Watson, Nona Bethea Administrative Specialist III Department of Transportation
Heiraty, Soheil Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Ford, Stevie A Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Griffin, Shonie L Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Vainqueur, Bruno Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Curry, Karl S Equipment Operator III Department of Transportation
Carr, Richard L Equipment Operator II Department of Transportation
Keeney, Shane Work Force Leader II Department of Transportation
Figueroa, Jose T Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Yormie, John B Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Bourne, Shevon K Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Jones, Sean L Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Abebe, Zekarias S. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Salan, Bruce H Information Technology Specialist III Department of Transportation
Badwal, Harmandir S Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Sakkuma, Samuel S Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Edwards, Trina M Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Jones, Zachery S Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Ham, Kimberly M. Executive Administrative Aide Department of Transportation
Cabrera, Ricardo Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Alemu, Habtamu A Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Hall, Albert A Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Scheetz, Richard E Work Force Leader IV Department of Transportation
Reaver, Richard W Jr Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Adams, Anthony J Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Moore, Paris A Transit Coordinator Department of Transportation
Long, Paul Stephen Land Survey Supervisor Department of Transportation
Cassedy, Michael S. Real Estate Specialist III Department of Transportation
Williams, Decarlos M Public Service Craftsworker Department of Transportation