Montgomery County Employee


Employee

Evers, Stephanie D Manager III Department of Health and Human Services
Milligan, Andre O Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Hettenhouser, David L. Mechanic Technician II Department of General Services
Jewell, Angela D Social Worker II Department of Health and Human Services
Lopez, Jerold E Police Officer III Department of Police
Francisco, Marc F. Liquor Store Clerk I Department of Liquor Control
Saah, Nabih C Revenue Counter Department of Transportation
Lane, Larry D Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Dave, Nalini D Senior Financial Specialist Department of Health and Human Services
Aziz, Abraham A Transit Coordinator Department of Transportation
Daza, Carlos S Senior Planning Specialist Department of Housing and Community Affairs
Arriaza, Ana M Planning Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
Robertson, Jacqueline Permit Technician III Department of Permitting Services
Piorko, Sara R. Correctional Specialist III Correction and Rehabilitation
Burrell, Ernie R Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Randolph, Dedrick L Truck Driver/Warehouse Worker Department of Liquor Control
Trawinski, John B Fire/Rescue Lieutenant Fire and Rescue Services
Trice, Evers C Fire/Rescue Captain Fire and Rescue Services
Atonfack, Guy A Transit Information Systems Technician Department of Transportation
Hartwig, Brenda J School Health Room Technician II Department of Health and Human Services
Gaynor, Stephen S. Police Officer III Department of Police
Franco, Allison P Police Services Assistant Department of Police
Cash, Anthony S Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Hendricks, Andre S Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Smith, Rosela T Revenue Counter Department of Transportation
Lizama, Juan A Truck Driver Helper/Warehouse Worker Department of Liquor Control
Chase, Darrin A Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Coleman, Kristen School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Currie, Adam E. Police Sergeant Department of Police
Baran, Virginia L Library Associate II Department of Public Libraries
Jackson, Wanda Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Criss, Jeremy V Manager II Department of Economic Development
Mosner, Ashley J Police Officer Candidate Department of Police
Crabb, Charles H. Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Martha, Candida O Correctional Specialist II Correction and Rehabilitation
Walko, Cody S Police Officer Candidate Department of Police
Ward, Scott A. Fire/Rescue Lieutenant Fire and Rescue Services
Arora, Kuljit K Library Assistant I Department of Public Libraries
Geline, Joshua A Police Officer III Department of Police
Glossop, Steven A Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Edwards, Stan R Manager II Department of Environmental Protection
Heimbach, Corey T Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Delgado, Cesar A Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Kunkle, Nate C Police Officer III Department of Police
Hall, James R Liquor Store Clerk II Department of Liquor Control
Ogbuokiri, La-Shan Office Services Coordinator Department of Health and Human Services
Barber, Michael T Fire/Rescue Captain Fire and Rescue Services
Lanier, Edward H Office Services Coordinator Department of General Services
Ampadu, Godfrey Program Manager II Department of Environmental Protection
Mcclure, Scott R. Management and Budget Specialist III Department of Environmental Protection
Shepp, Barbara K Client Assistance Specialist Department of Health and Human Services
Sitkoff, Barbara A Crossing Guard Department of Police
Caceres, Raul E Security Officer I Department of Police
Donaldson, David W Liquor Store Manager Department of Liquor Control
Pichardo, Peterson Deputy Sheriff III Sheriff's Office
Ibarra, Sanmi Deputy Sheriff III Sheriff's Office
Davison, Mary K. Information Technology Specialist III Department of Police
Kindred, Antonio F Correctional Shift Commander (Lieutenant) Correction and Rehabilitation
Nottingham, Jamie Public Safety Emergency Call-Taker II Department of Police
Edwards, Charles K Capital Projects Manager Department of General Services
Rowan, Kimberly A Social Worker II Department of Health and Human Services
Collins, Donald A. Maintenance Renovation and Inspection Specialist Department of General Services
Beiter, Leslie C School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Howard, Mary C Permitting and Code Enforcement Inspector III Department of Permitting Services
Adams, Daniel J Alcohol/Tobacco Enforcement Specialist II Department of Liquor Control
Abdullah, Maryam Urban District Public Service Aide Community Engagement Cluster
Marple, Don Mechanic Technician II Department of General Services
Jones, Eda A Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Scott, Peter J Liquor Store Assistant Manager Department of Liquor Control
Clemmer, Albert Y JR Mechanic Technician II Department of General Services
Korpela, John A Senior Business Development Specialist Department of Economic Development
Henshaw, Thomas L II Traffic Enforcement Field Service Technician II Department of Police
Howard, John R III Master Police Officer Department of Police
Zingaro, Michael P Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Golan, Elissa M Program Manager I Department of Health and Human Services
Alderson, Lisa Program Manager I Department of General Services
Williams, Heather R. Client Assistance Specialist Department of Health and Human Services
Delaluz, Vivian G Permit Technician III Department of Permitting Services
Cruz, Angela Office Services Coordinator Department of Police
Robertson-Queen, Kendra A Program Manager II Department of Health and Human Services
Kisner, James W JR Highway Inspector II Department of Transportation
Juh, Judy Library Assistant Supervisor Department of Public Libraries
Machado, Miryan Y Social Worker III Department of Health and Human Services
Rounds, Ann Marie H Crossing Guard Department of Police
Sodeeq, Ajibola Liquor Store Clerk I Department of Liquor Control
Vernigor, William Librarian II Department of Public Libraries
Finegan, Timothy Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Morgan, Michael B Assistant Inspector General III Office of the Inspector General
Teichler, Derek S Police Officer III Department of Police
Maley, Lawrence S Liquor Store Assistant Manager Department of Liquor Control
Martin, Mathew W Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Mckinney, Beth E. Dental Hygienist Department of Health and Human Services
Mcroy, Karrie J Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Romano, Vincent P Police Officer III Department of Police
Souders, Marianne C Emergency Management Specialist II Office of Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Lefebvre, Robert E Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Mccoy, Wesley M Public Safety Communications Specialist III Department of Police
Monroe, Melodie M. Principal Administrative Aide Department of Health and Human Services
Greaney, Caitlin E Therapist II Department of Health and Human Services
Winkler, Christopher R Police Officer III Department of Police