Montgomery County Employee


Employee

Seiler, Annie H. Librarian I Department of Public Libraries
Ferguson, Timothy L. Fire/Rescue Lieutenant Fire and Rescue Services
Ngang, Thadeus Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Curry, Rupert G III Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Mccray-Moody, Rosie A Manager III Department of Housing and Community Affairs
Wood, Denee W. Security Officer I Department of Police
Arroyo-Velasquez, Edwar H Liquor Store Clerk I Department of Liquor Control
Ladany, Robert D Police Officer III Department of Police
Mustafa, Hemal Manager III Department of Permitting Services
Betancur, Armando D Office Services Coordinator Department of Liquor Control
Mayers-Burke, Annette J Social Worker II Department of Health and Human Services
Lindsay, M Angela Program Manager I Department of Police
Cohn, Anne L Librarian I Department of Public Libraries
Harper, Taunia L Income Assistance Program Specialist III Department of Health and Human Services
Dingle, Joseph A Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Riemer, Hans Council Member County Council
Carter, Tracy Income Assistance Program Specialist II Department of Health and Human Services
Taylor, Wayne Animal Care Attendant Department of Police
Nelson, Mark S. Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Vassell, Wade C Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Smith, Jennifer E Library Associate Department of Public Libraries
Morton, Lawrence B. Fire/Rescue Lieutenant Fire and Rescue Services
Martino, Lauren A Librarian II Department of Public Libraries
Mallack, Jerry L. Program Manager I Department of Liquor Control
Kennedy, William Charles Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Smith, Floyd III Police Officer III Department of Police
Hands, Richard D Senior Financial Specialist Department of Environmental Protection
McAleer, Barbara E Crossing Guard Department of Police
Dagnw, Webetu Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Wright, Douglas Edward Liquor Store Manager Department of Liquor Control
Garcia, Juan B Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Coletta, Stacy A. Program Manager I Department of Transportation
Martinez, Francisco J. Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Johnson, Jeremiah G Police Officer III Department of Police
Stephenson, Claudia M. Office Services Coordinator Department of Police
Gregory, Rona L School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Wallenstein, Arthur M Director Department of Correction and Rehabilitation Correction and Rehabilitation
Lakatos, Joyce L Office Services Coordinator Department of Recreation
Randolph, Gayle R Crossing Guard Department of Police
Schramm, Timothy C. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Corte, Peter J Fire/Rescue Captain Fire and Rescue Services
Kasaskeris, Argirios A Police Officer III Department of Police
Colbert, Isaac S Public Safety Communications Specialist III Department of Police
Lane, Myles B. Library Aide Department of Public Libraries
Stanley, Dominick J Police Officer III Department of Police
Martinez, Charles F. Therapist II Department of Health and Human Services
Garcia, Daniel J Police Officer III Department of Police
Le, Eddie Q Master Police Officer Department of Police
Grimes, David A. Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Gale, George A. Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Wolff, Shiu-Ying Library Assistant I Department of Public Libraries
Bentley, George W Mechanic Technician II Department of General Services
Warren, Justine Bettis Correctional Specialist II Correction and Rehabilitation
Goddard, Jasper R Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Shoup, Dana K Police Officer III Department of Police
Lyew, Yasmian N. Spruill Public Safety Communications Supervisor Department of Police
Jarquin, Orlando J Police Officer Candidate Department of Police
Ziter, Winifred K Client Assistance Specialist Department of Health and Human Services
Barnhouse, Franklin L Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Collins, Patrice A. Public Safety Communications Specialist III Department of Police
Butler, Edwin R Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Cauthorn, Jeri L Manager III Department of Finance
Calafos, Michael W. Police Officer III Department of Police
Spielberg, Deborah Legislative Senior Aide III County Council
Macfarlane, Sherri L. Principal Administrative Aide Sheriff's Office
Steenstra, Daniel J Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Carter, Jacqueline D Manager II Department of Finance
Dronenburg, Kimberly A. School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Bogle, Paul Senior Engineer Department of Environmental Protection
Achiaw, Mabel O. Income Assistance Program Supervisor Department of Health and Human Services
Robinson, Ronald S Correctional Shift Commander (Lieutenant) Correction and Rehabilitation
Neafseykratz, Susan A Public Safety Communications Specialist III Department of Police
Antenor, Jesmane Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Rodriguez, Alan A Warehouse Worker Department of Liquor Control
Shifflett, Alan M II Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Powe, Derrick L Behavioral Health Associate Counselor Department of Health and Human Services
Mitchum, Ozell Q Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Peters, Unray M JR. Housing Code Inspector III Department of Housing and Community Affairs
Williams, Ruby A Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Riddle, James M Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Torma-Kim, Rebecca J Senior Planning Specialist Department of Transportation
Pettigrew, Forrest C. Resident Supervisor II Correction and Rehabilitation
Frost, Georgia Office Services Coordinator Correction and Rehabilitation
Crampton-Dunston, Rita School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Murabito, Michael J Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Frederick, Charles L Assistant County Attorney III County Attorney's Office
Gunn, Daniel J Police Officer III Department of Police
Snider, Richard Gary Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Tangirala, Padmavathi Sn Principal Administrative Aide Department of Health and Human Services
Tejada, Ana M Public Safety Communications Supervisor Department of Police
Spector, Lori B Librarian II Department of Public Libraries
Schoolfield, Jeffrey B Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Gaul, Vickie L. Assistant County Attorney III County Attorney's Office
Realpe, Katherine S Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Pyles, Norman W Jr. Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Knott, Gregory Lawrence Police Officer III Department of Police
Staub, Jason D. Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Roldan, Axel L Office Services Coordinator Department of Health and Human Services
Asadullah, Uzair A Senior Planning Specialist Department of Transportation
Silberhorn, Jonathan J Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services