Montgomery County Employee


Employee

Coffman, Eric R Manager III Department of General Services
Holloway, Johnathan T Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Rosario, Joel O Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Donaldson, Brandon L Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Roche, Mary C. Principal Administrative Aide Department of Police
Reid, Walter M. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Johnson, Robert L JR Correctional Records Technician Correction and Rehabilitation
Sears, Michael J Police Officer Candidate Department of Police
Worthy, Scarlet E. Principal Administrative Aide Department of Health and Human Services
Wang, Hai-Chu Library Desk Assistant Department of Public Libraries
Rodriguez, Freddie D. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Whitehead, Christopher S Fire/Rescue Captain Fire and Rescue Services
Pachtman, Robin Librarian I Department of Public Libraries
Yaftali, Arzo Office Services Coordinator Department of Health and Human Services
Riddle, James M Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Tracenrider, Larisha D Library Aide Department of Public Libraries
Corbin, David W. Work Force Leader II Department of Liquor Control
Ajibade, Solomon O Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Wagner, Nicholas S Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Yamada, Marc R Police Lieutenant Department of Police
Clavell, Zulma M. Therapist II Department of Health and Human Services
Tobin, Robert L. JR Fire/Rescue Lieutenant Fire and Rescue Services
Langston, Damian G. Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Stuckey, Maxie L Manager II Department of Technology Services
Bartlett, Steven Andrew Inspection and Enforcement Field Supervisor Department of Police
Coble, Monika A Administrative Specialist I Office of Management and Budget
Baron, Robyn L. School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Jayasekera, Nihal Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Pope, Daryl C Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Baxter, Emmanuel O. Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Lewis, Anthony L Jr. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Kingsley, Joseph K. Construction Representative III Department of General Services
Prather, Lakrista C Office Services Coordinator Department of Public Libraries
Witt, Maurice A. Fire/Rescue Assistant Chief Fire and Rescue Services
O'Brien, Joan Social Worker II Department of Health and Human Services
Sanderson, Mary E. School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Kirven, Arion G. Correctional Specialist II Correction and Rehabilitation
Jones, Donna Rochelle Correctional Officer III (Corporal) Correction and Rehabilitation
Knuth, Christin L Police Officer III Department of Police
Cameron-McDougal, Desiree Y Police Services Assistant Department of Police
Mudalue, Anthony Uwakwe Correctional Shift Commander (Lieutenant) Correction and Rehabilitation
Wang, Chuanchih Information Technology Technician III Department of Police
Pelucia, Christian A Community Services Aide III Department of Health and Human Services
Farhadi, Sam Senior Permitting Services Specialist Department of Permitting Services
Rosario, Maria Program Manager II Department of Health and Human Services
James, Joshua D Principal Administrative Aide Department of Police
Nero, Koren T Library Aide Department of Public Libraries
Carafano, Charles Police Lieutenant Department of Police
Lazar, Maraldo J Warehouse Worker Department of Liquor Control
Hsu, Rachel T Accountant/Auditor III Department of Finance
Lichter, Jennifer A Community Health Nurse II Department of Health and Human Services
Aybar, Pedro A Therapist II Department of Health and Human Services
Straughan, Jason K Police Sergeant Department of Police
Thomas, Mia Fiscal Assistant Department of Health and Human Services
Spillane, Brigid M. Library Aide Department of Public Libraries
Peck, Erin L. Public Safety Communications Specialist III Department of Police
Picerno, Nicholas M Police Sergeant Department of Police
Smith, Stephen E. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Ward, Jeffery M Firefighter/Rescuer III Fire and Rescue Services
Beil, Clark R Manager II Department of Health and Human Services
Merryman, Brian D Police Sergeant Department of Police
Thomas, William R Master Firefighter/Rescuer Fire and Rescue Services
Robinson, James W Motor Pool Attendant Department of Transportation
Tsai, Jung F Supply Technician III Department of Police
Smith, Floyd III Police Officer III Department of Police
Garcia, Carmen E Behavioral Health Associate Counselor Department of Health and Human Services
Hidayat, Sharif Police Officer III Department of Police
Johnson, Willie L Recreation Specialist Department of Recreation
Haynes, Stephen F. Environmental Health Specialist III Department of Health and Human Services
Mckinney, Anthony D Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Dupree, Laura A. Correctional Specialist V Correction and Rehabilitation
Flieger, Erik M. Administrative Aide Department of Permitting Services
Graves, Vivian Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Schifrien, Adriene D Manager III Department of Health and Human Services
Elkin, Ari Police Sergeant Department of Police
Ignatowski, Jeremy D Mechanic Technician II Department of General Services
Delisi, Karen H School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Fernandez, Veronica Program Specialist I Department of Environmental Protection
Erickson, Luy H Principal Administrative Aide Department of General Services
Martin, Anthony D Equipment Operator I Department of Transportation
Denston, William B Police Officer III Department of Police
Mercer, Bret M Police Officer III Department of Police
Neal, Rebecca L Social Worker II Department of Health and Human Services
Barksdale, Gaye Senior Financial Specialist Department of Economic Development
Morales-Vache, Edson A Correctional Dietary Officer II Correction and Rehabilitation
Brown, Christophr C Permitting and Code Enforcement Inspector III Department of Permitting Services
Blair, Jennifer Y. Bus Operator Department of Transportation
Hinton, Jackquelynn Y Transit Operations Supervisor Department of Transportation
Staiger, Rachel E Police Officer III Department of Police
Suh, Andrew J Police Officer III Department of Police
Gumula, Amy E. Police Services Assistant Department of Police
Cross, Brandi M Master Police Officer Department of Police
Veney, Alicia M Correctional Supervisor (Sergeant) Correction and Rehabilitation
Pineda, Rosa A Building Services Worker II Department of General Services
Brown, Deborah J Income Assistance Program Specialist II Department of Health and Human Services
Maldonado, Tamara M W Public Safety Communications Supervisor Department of Police
Winger, Constance J. School Health Room Technician I Department of Health and Human Services
Rose, Carolyn Child Welfare Caseworker Department of Health and Human Services
Clearwater, Deborah Ann Office Services Coordinator Department of Health and Human Services
Rhodes, Scott A Police Officer III Department of Police