Co-op Non Stock · Iowa Business


Co-op Non Stock · Iowa Business

Prairie State/select Sires, Inc. Cooperative Ct Corporation System 41w394 Us Highway 20, Hamshire, IL 60140
National Information Solutions Cooperative, Inc Ct Corporation System 3131 Technology Drive Nw, Mandan, ND 58554
Central Farm Service Cooperative Roger Rezac 201 Main St W, Clarks Grove, MN 56016
Milk Marketing Services, Inc. (cooperative) Corporation Service Company 10220 N Ambassador Dr, Kansas City, MO 64153
Raccoon Valley Electric Cooperative Dennis L Puckett 28725 Highway 30, P.o. Box 486, Glidden, IA 51443
226 Nw College Residential Coop Dennis Ramsey 4010 University Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50311
308 Nw College Residential Coop Michael E Nixon 4010 University Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50311
304 Nw College Residential Coop Michael E Nixon 4010 University Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50311
312 Nw College Residential Coop Michael E Nixon 4010 University Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50311
Ncga Development Cooperative Jeremy Bp Hagan 2610 University Ave. West Suite 210, St Paul, MN 55114
Spellman Residential Cooperative F. John Spellman 2635 Hubbell Ave, Des Moines, IA 50317
N.w. Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Jerry J Fine 1001 W Grand Ave, Po Box 565, Cameron, MO 64429
Grundy Electric Cooperative, Inc. Rodney Ewing 4100 Oklahoma Ave, Trenton, MO 64683
Southwest Iowa Rural Electric Cooperative Dennis L Puckett 1801 Grove Avenue, P.o. Box 367, Corning, IA 50841
Sos Test Company 54 Test Company Address, Prin, IA 11111
Tri-state Breeders Cooperative Business Filings Incorporated E10890 Penny Lane, Baraboo, WI 53913
National Rural Telecommunications Cooperative National Registered Agents, Inc 2121 Cooperative Way Ste 600, Herndon, VA 20171
Alliance Communications Cooperative, Inc. C T Corporation System 612 3rd St, Garretson, SD 57030
United Producers Cooperative of North America, Inc. Corporation Service Company 8351 N. High Street, Suite 250, Columbus, OH 43235
Tri County Steer Carcass Futurity Cooperative Darrell Busby 53020 Hitchcock Ave, Lewis, IA 51544
Prairie Energy Cooperative John T Ward 2099 Highway 3, P.o. Drawer 353, Clarion, IA 50525
Terril Telephone Cooperative Douglas R Nelson 107 S State St, P.o. Box 100, Terril, IA 51364
The Energy Cooperative of Iowa Gary Pool 1317 Chatburn Ave, Po Box 714, Harlan, IA 51537
Genex Cooperative, Inc. Andrew Snyder 117 E Green Bay St, Po Box 469, Shawano, WI 54166
Winneshiek Dairy Herd Improvement Cooperative, Incorporated. Christine Batterson Winneshiek Extension, 325 Washington St, Decoranum@iastate.edu, IA 52101
Farmfirst Dairy Cooperative Robert Hodgson 4001 Nakoosa Trail, Suite 100, Madison, WI 53714
United Electric Cooperative, Inc. Jerry J Fine 401 N Hwy 71, P.o. Box 319, Savannah, MO 64485
North West Rural Electric Cooperative Wasker Dorr Wimmer & Marcouiller PC 1505 Albany Pl Se, Orange City, IA 51041
Heartland Power Cooperative John T Ward 216 Jackson Street, P.o. Box 65, Thompson, IA 50478
Sioux Valley Southwestern Electric Cooperative Inc. Curt Dieren Po Box 216, 47092 Sd Highway 34, Colman, SD 57017
Western Iowa Power Cooperative John T Ward 809 Highway 39n, P.o. Box 428, Denison, IA 51442
Border County Co-operative Kurt De Vries 2338 Cleveland Ave, Inwood, IA 51240
East-central Iowa Rural Electric Cooperative Steve Marlow 2400 Bing Miller Lane, P.o. Box 248, Urbana, IA 52345
Homestead Cooperative of New Hampton Maryann K Christoph 520 South First Avenue, New Hampton, IA 50659
Homestead Cooperative of Estherville Lavonne Kirk 108 N 18th St, Estherville, IA 51334
Homestead Cooperative of Hull Clifford K Koele 314 1st St, Hull, IA 51239
Cooperative Response Center, Inc. Registered Agent Solutions, Inc 2000 8th Street Nw, Austin, MN 55912
Midland Power Cooperative William Mckim 1005 E Lincolnway, Po Box 0420, Jefferson, IA 50129
Realife Cooperative of Denison Eventide Lutheran Home for The Aged 114 S. 20th Street, Denison, IA 51442
Upper Iowa Cooperative Caleb Opperman 12645 Highway 18, Postville, IA 52162
Mid-states Wool Growers Cooperative Association Gary Erickson 9449 Basilwestern Rd Nw, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
Iowa Lakes Electric Cooperative Rick Olesen 702 South 1st Street, Estherville, IA 51334
Health Enterprises Cooperative Judy L Sadler 5825 Dry Creek Ln Ne, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
Iowa Cattle Marketing Cooperative Michael J Schwarck 3317 390th Street, Riceville, IA 50466
Panora Cooperative Cablevision Association, Inc. Andrew M Randol 114 East Main St, Po Box 217, Panora, IA 50216
Corn Belt Municipal Electric Cooperative Karen K Berte 1300 13th St N, Po Box 508, Humboldt, IA 50548
Dunkerton Telephone Cooperative Sue Bruns 701 S Canfield Street, Dunkerton, IA 50626
117 Water Co-operative Ann Ellison 4015 Hwy 117 S, Colfax, IA 50054
Western Iowa Municipal Electric Cooperative Association Barry Thompson 4 East 2nd Street, Po Box 219, Kingsley, IA 51028
Missouri Basin Municipal Electric Cooperative Association Lance A Coppock 3724 West Avera Drive, Post Office Box 88920, Sioux Falls, SD 57109
New Pioneer's Cooperative Society Tim Skaar 22 S Linn St, Unit 2a, Iowa City, IA 52240
Nebraska Electric Generation and Transmission Cooperative, Inc. John T Ward 2472 18th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601
Associated Milk Producers, Inc. C T Corporation System 1601 Sheridan, Wichita, KS 67213
Dairy Farmers of America, Inc. Corporation Service Company 10220 N Ambassador Drive, Kansas City, MO 64153
Basin Electric Power Cooperative Corporation Service Company 1717 E Interstate Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503
South Iowa Municipal Electric Cooperative Association Clint Hight Co Clint Hight, 164 Public Square Box 32, Greenfield, IA 50849
Mfa Oil Company C T Corporation System One Ray Young Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
River Valley Telecommunications Coop Ivan Dalen 106 E Robins St, Po Box 250, Graettinger, IA 51342
Producers Live Stock Marketing Association David Nickelson 4809 S. 114th Street, Omaha, NE 68137
North Iowa Municipal Electric Cooperative Association Greg Fritz 1011 12th Avenue North, Po Box 445, Humboldt, IA 50548
Arcadia Telephone Cooperative Tony Vonnahme 200 W. Center St., Arcadia, IA 51430
Ellsworth Cooperative Telephone Association Joshua Angove 1540 Dewitt Street, P.o. Box 458, Ellsworth, IA 50075
East Buchanan Telephone Cooperative E A "butch" Rorabaugh 214 3rd St N, Po Box 100, Winthrop, IA 50682
C-m-l-telephone Cooperative Association of Meriden, Iowa Bruce Johnson 208 Eagle Street, Meriden, IA 51037
Northwest Telephone Cooperative Association Donald D Miller 844 Wood Street, Havelock, IA 50546
Frytown Water Co-operative Steven Yoder 4995 Linn St Sw, Kalona, IA 52247
Panora Communications Cooperative Andrew M Randol 114 East Main Street, Po Box 189, Panora, IA 50216
Howard County Cooperative Dairy Herd Improvement A Sue Barnes 242 8th Avenue West, Cresco, IA 52136
Mfa Incorporated C T Corporation System 201 Ray Young Drive, Columbia, MO 65201
Coon Valley Cooperative Telephone Association, Inc Jim Nelson 516 Sherman St., Menlo, IA 50164
Superior Telephone Cooperative Cheryl Noble 705 2nd Ave., Po Box 137, Superior, IA 51363
Chs Cooperatives Corporation Service Company 5500 Cenex Drive, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
Van Horne Cooperative Telephone Company Kerry Lee Less 204 Main St, Po Box 96, Van Horne, IA 52346
South Slope Cooperative Telephone Company Chuck Deisbeck Po Box 19, 980 N. Front Street, North Liberty, IA 52317
Heart of Iowa Communications Cooperative Bryan Thomas Amundson 502 Main Street, Union, IA 50258
Fayette Cooperative Dairy Herd Improvement Association, Inc. Teri Block 911 4th Ave. Ne, Oelwein, IA 50662
Modern Cooperative Telephone Company Jeffrey D Brower 502 Broadway Street, P.o. Box 158, South English, IA 52335
Cooperative Telephone Company Scott A Schabacker 704 3rd Street, Po Box H, Victor, IA 52347
Johnson County Cooperative Dairy Herd Improvement Association, Inc. Carol Miller P O Box 448, Kalona, IA 52247
Barnes City Cooperative Telephone Company Doris M Freeborn 445 Broadway St, Po Box 19, Barnes City, IA 50027
Palo Cooperative Telephone Association Kirby Underberg 807 2nd St, Po Box 169, Palo, IA 52324
Sioux No. 1 Cooperative Dairy Herd Improvement Association, Inc. Cal Klarenbeek 3419 Indian Ave, Hull, IA 51239
Cedar County Co-operative Swine Improvement Association Tom Driscoll 107 Cedar St, Tipton, IA 52772
Clayton County Cooperative Dairy Herd Improvement Association, Inc. Rita Severson 19346 Keystone Rd, Mcgregor, IA 52157
Mitchell County Cooperative Dairy Herd Improvement Association, Inc. Harlan Bisbee 115 S Broad St, Po Box 184, Stacyville, IA 50476
Keystone-farmers Cooperative Telephone Company of Keystone, Iowa Byran Kimm 86 Main St, Po Box 277, Keystone, IA 52249
South Market Water Cooperative Ruthi Rogers 2640 Hwy 63 S, Oskaloosa, IA 52577
Webster-calhoun Cooperative Telephone Association Daryl Carlson 1106 Beek St, Gowrie, IA 50543
Big Four Dairy Herd Improvement Cooperative, Inc. Lloyd A Mathews Po Box 1102, Postville, IA 52162
Wellman Co-operative Telephone Association Randy E Kelley Po Box 170, Wellman, IA 52356
L and O Power Cooperative De Wild Grant Reckert and Associates Co. 1302 S. Union St., Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Delaware County Dairy Herd Improvement Cooperative, Incorporated Janice K Boll Co Janice Boll, 1370 155th Ave, Dundee, IA 52038
Winnebago Cooperative Telecom Association Mark Thoma 704 E Main St, Lake Mills, IA 50450
Onslow Cooperative Telephone Association Russ Benke 102 Anamosa Ave, P.o. Box 6, Onslow, IA 52321
Western Iowa Telephone Association (a Cooperative) Russell Walker 202 Cedar St, Po Box 38, Lawton, IA 51030
Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Dennis L Puckett 3705 Highway 61, P.o. Box 191, Palmyra, MO 63461
Northwest Iowa Power Cooperative Matthew R Washburn 31002 County Rd C38, P.o. Box 240, Le Mars, IA 51031
Corn Belt Power Cooperative Karen Berte 1300 13th St N, Humboldt, IA 50548
Kalona Co-operative Telephone Co. Casey Peck 510 B Avenue, Kalona, IA 52247
Grand Mound Cooperative Telephone Association Marcus Behnken 705 Clinton St., Po Box 316, Grand Mound, IA 52751