Turner,Glen R Labor Crew Chief II
Central District (Northpointe)



Turner,Glen R is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 43217.457.


Turner,Glen R · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Turner,Glen R
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 43217.457
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Clay,Barney I. Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Hewett,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Campbell,Timothy L Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Campbell,Timothy L Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Inman,Steven Lyle Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Osborne,Jeffrey Gerald Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Rushing,Brian Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Sarkoi,Sumanta Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Isom,Kelvin L Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Butler,Brandon L Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Jones,Joseph E Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Hudson,Milton C. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Wofford,William H Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Psaroudis,Frank C. Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Williams,Garry C Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Todd,Darryl Lynn Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Baldwin,Antonio Andre Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Yard Waste Co
Clay,Barney I. Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Houston,Adrian T Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Abrams,Tony O Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Bell,Jason Matthew Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Turner,Glen R Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Davis,Gerome T Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Piggee,Terrance Shaunar Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Eason,Phoebe Jamell Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Rivers,Michael Alexander Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Massey,Leonard S Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Rowe,William Author Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone