Turner,Glen R Labor Crew Chief II
Central District (Northpointe)



Turner,Glen R is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 43217.457.


Turner,Glen R · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Turner,Glen R
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 43217.457
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Clay,Barney I. Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Campbell,Timothy L Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Hewett,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Woodard,Bernadette T Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Pearce,Terrance C. Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Kennedy Jr,Henry J Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Clay,Barney I. Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
McGinnis,James L. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Jones,Joseph E Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Osborne,Jeffrey Gerald Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Hudson,Milton C. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Hill,Jeremy W. Construction Inspector Central District (Northpointe)
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Jerry Lewis Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Burney,Monica Dolores Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Hatley,Ricky D Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Richardson,Jamie Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Foster,Philip E. Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Todd,Darryl Lynn Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Shuford,Eric F. Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Massey,Leonard S Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Schwab,Wesley Alexander Labor Crew Chief II Utility Customer Service-Admin
Psaroudis,Frank C. Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Williams,Garry C Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Lautzenheiser,Charles N Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Mclaughlin,Curtis Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Rivers,Don F Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Ferguson,Erskine Vernon Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Piggee,Terrance Shaunar Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Moss,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Jones,John Devon Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Curlee,Keith R Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt