Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Stitt,Damian Lavar is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Equipment Operator II. The current annual salary is 34643.606.


Stitt,Damian Lavar · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Stitt,Damian Lavar
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Equipment Operator II
Annual Salary 34643.606
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Broderick Donnell Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Steele,James R. Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Moore,Dwyane P Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Miller,Verlie S Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Smith,Calvin M Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Barnes,Jerry L Storekeeper Senior SouthWest District (Sweden)
Potts,Marcus D Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Halaburda Jr,William J Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hankins,Donnell P Construction Inspector SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Jamarcus Donta Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Macias,Leonardo Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)

Equipment Operator II · Charlotte Employee

Andmisikel,Ephraim A Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Barringer,Dominic D Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Stafford,Rickie Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Damon Jr,Lewis Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
McGinnis,James L. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Sarkoi,Sumanta Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Saunders,Toni Luco Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Benfield,Bobby D Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Truesdale,Eric O Equipment Operator II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Garner,David Scott Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hudson,Milton C. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
McCauley,Michael R Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Ardrey,Ricky A. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guy,Roger Leon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Westmoreland Jr,Carlos Fremont Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt