Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Stitt,Damian Lavar is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Equipment Operator II. The current annual salary is 34643.606.


Stitt,Damian Lavar · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Stitt,Damian Lavar
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Equipment Operator II
Annual Salary 34643.606
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Smith,Calvin M Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Anderson Jr,Clary Fredrick Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bell,Jason Matthew Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKinley,William Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
Halaburda Jr,William J Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Steele,James R. Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKnight,Howard Delmon Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Kenneth Kwame Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Moore,Dwyane P Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)

Equipment Operator II · Charlotte Employee

Wallace,Timothy D. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
McDonald,Raymond A Equipment Operator II Transportation Operations
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Damon Jr,Lewis Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Benfield,Bobby D Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Palmer,James Laffenus Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Teno,David Lann Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Hudson,Milton C. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Blackmoore Jr,Sylvester Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Potter,James Robert Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
McGinnis,James L. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Ardrey,Ricky A. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Garner,David Scott Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
McCauley,Michael R Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)