Smith Jr,Christopher Earl Street Crew Member
Central District (Northpointe)


Smith Jr,Christopher Earl is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Street Crew Member. The current annual salary is 28113.024.


Smith Jr,Christopher Earl · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Smith Jr,Christopher Earl
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Street Crew Member
Annual Salary 28113.024
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Street Crew Member · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Butler,Brandon L Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Mahatha,Carl R Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Smith Jr,Christopher Earl Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Robert S Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Jerry Lewis Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Bruce Kevin Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Staton,Maurice Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Jones,Joseph E Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Burney,Monica Dolores Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Isom,Kelvin L Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Guy,Roger Leon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Shaw,Charles F Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Sarkoi,Sumanta Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Critchelow,Rodney Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Rushing,Brian Mason Central District (Northpointe)
McGinnis,James L. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Wilkes Jr,David L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Clay,Barney I. Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)

Street Crew Member · Charlotte Employee

Jackson,Pamela J Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Waddy,Bradley Nathaniel Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Baker,Nicholas Alexander Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Massalay,Morris V Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Johnson,Tyrone Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Mahatha,Carl R Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Harris,Vernon E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Steele,James R. Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Ueine Trevaughn Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Robert S Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Smith Jr,Christopher Earl Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
McCloud,Steven Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Yates Sr,Lamar Allen Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Richardson,Terry Michael Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Ross,Jaraude R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)