Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Scott,Sharon is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Equipment Operator II. The current annual salary is 33801.68.


Scott,Sharon · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Scott,Sharon
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Equipment Operator II
Annual Salary 33801.68
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKnight,Howard Delmon Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Houston,Adrian T Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Steele,James R. Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Jones,Lamont Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Harris,Phillip T. Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Westmoreland,Kelly L Office Assistant IV SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Jamarcus Donta Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Flores,Anthony Ricardo Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Macias,Leonardo Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Forney,Quinton D. Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

Equipment Operator II · Charlotte Employee

Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Ramsey,Scott M Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Singh,Brian H Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Taylor,James Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Wallace,Timothy D. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Saunders,Toni Luco Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Kendrick,Nelson Lee Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Stafford,Rickie Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McGinnis,James L. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Barringer,Dominic D Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Palmer,James Laffenus Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Nieder,Christopher J Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Mason,Robert F Equipment Operator II Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Potter,James Robert Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Sanders,Matthew R Equipment Operator II Utility Huntersville Zone