Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member
Central District (Northpointe)


Sanders,Shannon Jerrell is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Street Crew Member. The current annual salary is 28758.124.


Sanders,Shannon Jerrell · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Sanders,Shannon Jerrell
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Street Crew Member
Annual Salary 28758.124
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Street Crew Member · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Bruce Kevin Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Smith Jr,Christopher Earl Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Butler,Brandon L Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Staton,Maurice Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Simmons,Joel O Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Mahatha,Carl R Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Robert S Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Isom,Kelvin L Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Neil Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Inman,Steven Lyle Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Guy,Roger Leon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Bruce Kevin Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Earl,Jerry Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Brewington,Paul Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gaines Sr,Paul McKinley Storekeeper Senior Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Hewett,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Hill,Jeremy W. Construction Inspector Central District (Northpointe)
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Wilkes Jr,David L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)

Street Crew Member · Charlotte Employee

Wright,Jamarcus Donta Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Smith Jr,Christopher Earl Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Harris,Vernon E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Robert S Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Bednarik,Brandon Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Waddy,Bradley Nathaniel Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Price,Randal R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Woods,Broderick Donnell Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
White Jr,Kenneth Branon Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Macedon Sr,Harold P Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Ritch,Brandon Lee Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Phelps Jr,Brian Abery Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Ueine Trevaughn Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)