McMillan,Terry Michael Labor Crew Chief II
EPM Landscape Mgt


McMillan,Terry Michael is employed in EPM Landscape Mgt. The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 44743.169.


McMillan,Terry Michael · EPM Landscape Mgt

Name McMillan,Terry Michael
Unit E&PM
Department EPM Landscape Mgt
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 44743.169
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · EPM Landscape Mgt · Charlotte Employee

Curlee,Keith R Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Siu,Joseph Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Psaroudis,Frank C. Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
McMillan,Terry Michael Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Ferguson,Erskine Vernon Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt

EPM Landscape Mgt · Charlotte Employee

Stokes,Linda S Administrative Officer I EPM Landscape Mgt
Nail,Jason Carl Asst Field Operations Supv EPM Landscape Mgt
Porter,Timothy Drew Chief Arborist EPM Landscape Mgt
Bugica,Gregory J. Field Operations Supervisor EPM Landscape Mgt
Ferriss,Victoria Horticulturist EPM Landscape Mgt
Mann,Michael D Landscape Crew Member EPM Landscape Mgt
Teno,David Lann Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Holder,Richard Conley Field Operations Supervisor EPM Landscape Mgt
Potter,James Robert Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Phillips,Shaun Thomas Planning/Design Engineer EPM Landscape Mgt
Brown,Karen A Administrative Officer I EPM Landscape Mgt
Phillips Jr,Richard Dean Office Assistant IV EPM Landscape Mgt
McMillan,Terry Michael Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Westmoreland Jr,Carlos Fremont Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Jarvis,Kevin B Contract Technician EPM Landscape Mgt
Merwin III,Philip William Joshua Tree Trimmer EPM Landscape Mgt
Morris,Sarah Bridges Landscape Supervisor EPM Landscape Mgt
Siu,Joseph Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Curlee,Keith R Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Mims,Talcot Lee Tree Trimmer EPM Landscape Mgt

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Bridges,Leviticus Eugene Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Hatley,Ricky D Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Hewett,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Turner Jr,Harold Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Lynch,Marcus Antonie Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Turner,Glen R Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Stoute,Peter Hallam Labor Crew Chief II Utility Customer Service-Admin
Boucher,Joseph R. Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Curlee,Keith R Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Houston,Adrian T Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Campbell,Timothy L Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Al,Tomas Yabez Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
King,Terry Antwain Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Abdul-Haqq,Abdul Malik Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Bulky Collect
Williams,Garry C Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Ferguson,Erskine Vernon Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)