McMillan,Terry Michael Labor Crew Chief II
EPM Landscape Mgt


McMillan,Terry Michael is employed in EPM Landscape Mgt. The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 44743.169.


McMillan,Terry Michael · EPM Landscape Mgt

Name McMillan,Terry Michael
Unit E&PM
Department EPM Landscape Mgt
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 44743.169
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · EPM Landscape Mgt · Charlotte Employee

Siu,Joseph Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Ah Hoy,Jacko T Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Curlee,Keith R Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Psaroudis,Frank C. Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
McMillan,Terry Michael Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt

EPM Landscape Mgt · Charlotte Employee

Rand Jr,Eddie B Facilities Services Coordinato EPM Landscape Mgt
Phillips,Shaun Thomas Planning/Design Engineer EPM Landscape Mgt
Hall Jr,George Q Landscape Management Supv EPM Landscape Mgt
Mims,Talcot Lee Tree Trimmer EPM Landscape Mgt
Stephens,Randolph C Contract Technician EPM Landscape Mgt
Merwin III,Philip William Joshua Tree Trimmer EPM Landscape Mgt
Siu,Joseph Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Mann,Michael D Landscape Crew Member EPM Landscape Mgt
Jarvis,Kevin B Contract Technician EPM Landscape Mgt
Gaither,Rickey Lamar Tree Trimmer EPM Landscape Mgt
Pearce,Kathryne H Urban Forestry Specialist EPM Landscape Mgt
Ottelin,Steven Craig Tree Trimmer EPM Landscape Mgt
Jones,Robert Darren Tree Trimmer EPM Landscape Mgt
Psaroudis,Frank C. Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Taylor,James Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Morris,Sarah Bridges Landscape Supervisor EPM Landscape Mgt
Ferguson,Erskine Vernon Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Holder,Richard Conley Field Operations Supervisor EPM Landscape Mgt
Brown,Karen A Administrative Officer I EPM Landscape Mgt
Cooper,Rodrigo Salomon Tree Trimmer EPM Landscape Mgt

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Lynch,Marcus Antonie Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Amos,Andre Lenea Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Bryant Jr,James Clifton Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Yard Waste Co
Williams,Robin D Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Norman,TaTae Lamar Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Miller,Verlie S Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Foster,Philip E. Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Stoute,Peter Hallam Labor Crew Chief II Utility Customer Service-Admin
Bednarik,Bradley Joe Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Stovall,Robert Tremaine Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Depue,Carl E Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Herman Jr,William Louis Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Moss,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Lautzenheiser,Charles N Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Ferguson,Charles D Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Felder,Crystal D Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service