Johnson,Jerry Lewis Street Crew Member
Central District (Northpointe)



Johnson,Jerry Lewis is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Street Crew Member. The current annual salary is 28688.827.


Johnson,Jerry Lewis · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Johnson,Jerry Lewis
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Street Crew Member
Annual Salary 28688.827
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Street Crew Member · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Mahatha,Carl R Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Staton,Maurice Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Simmons,Joel O Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Robert S Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Smith Jr,Christopher Earl Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Bruce Kevin Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Butler,Brandon L Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Critchelow,Rodney Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Rushing,Brian Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Sarkoi,Sumanta Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Wilkes Jr,David L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Shaw,Charles F Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Mahatha,Carl R Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Osborne,Jeffrey Gerald Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Gaines Sr,Paul McKinley Storekeeper Senior Central District (Northpointe)
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Butler,Brandon L Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)

Street Crew Member · Charlotte Employee

Steele,James R. Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,Brandon Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Richardson,Terry Michael Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Baker,Nicholas Alexander Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Hill,Kurt Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Wright,Jamarcus Donta Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Macedon Sr,Harold P Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Freeman,Adam Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Johnson,Jerry Lewis Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Barger,Montrell Curtis Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Butler,Brandon L Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Black,Corey Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Ross,Jaraude R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Massalay,Morris V Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Staton,Maurice Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Harris,Vernon E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Callahan Jr,Jackson Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Woods,Broderick Donnell Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)