Jackson,James Markese Street Crew Member
North East District (Orr)


Jackson,James Markese is employed in North East District (Orr). The job title is Street Crew Member. The current annual salary is 28263.239.


Jackson,James Markese · North East District (Orr)

Name Jackson,James Markese
Unit CDOT
Department North East District (Orr)
Job Title Street Crew Member
Annual Salary 28263.239
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Street Crew Member · North East District (Orr) · Charlotte Employee

Ross,Jaraude R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Price,Randal R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Bednarik,Brandon Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Barger,Montrell Curtis Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Williams,Ueine Trevaughn Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Phelps Jr,Brian Abery Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Jackson,Pamela J Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Callahan Jr,Jackson Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Jackson,James Markese Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Waddy,Bradley Nathaniel Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Hall,Keith E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
McCloud,Steven Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Harris,Vernon E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)

North East District (Orr) · Charlotte Employee

Jenkins,Gary R Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Jackson,James Markese Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Stafford,Rickie Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Lutz,John Timothy Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Bednarik,Bradley Joe Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Wilson,Ray E Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Hubbard,Jason A. Construction Inspector North East District (Orr)
Bryant,Lonnie L Mason North East District (Orr)
Saunders,Toni Luco Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Mclaughlin,Curtis Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Benfield,Bobby D Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Humes,Nicholas Alexander Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Price,Randal R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Todd,Darryl Lynn Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Jackson,Pamela J Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Osborne,Dana Lee Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Lewis,Ricky L Mason North East District (Orr)
Jenkins,Scott Derek Storekeeper Senior North East District (Orr)
Almonte,Juan A Mason North East District (Orr)
McCloud,Steven Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)

Street Crew Member · Charlotte Employee

Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Callahan Jr,Jackson Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Ross,Jaraude R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Williams,Robert S Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Black,Corey Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Mahatha,Carl R Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Hall,Keith E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Hill,Kurt Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Harris,Vernon E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Woods,Broderick Donnell Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Yates Sr,Lamar Allen Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Jackson,Pamela J Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Ritch,Brandon Lee Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Saravalli,Kenneth Ray Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Freeman,Adam Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Staton,Maurice Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)