Jackson,James Markese Street Crew Member
North East District (Orr)


Jackson,James Markese is employed in North East District (Orr). The job title is Street Crew Member. The current annual salary is 28263.239.


Jackson,James Markese · North East District (Orr)

Name Jackson,James Markese
Unit CDOT
Department North East District (Orr)
Job Title Street Crew Member
Annual Salary 28263.239
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Street Crew Member · North East District (Orr) · Charlotte Employee

Price,Randal R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Phelps Jr,Brian Abery Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Waddy,Bradley Nathaniel Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Harris,Vernon E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Jackson,Pamela J Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Williams,Ueine Trevaughn Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Hall,Keith E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Johnson,Tyrone Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
McCloud,Steven Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Ross,Jaraude R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Barger,Montrell Curtis Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Callahan Jr,Jackson Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Bednarik,Brandon Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)

North East District (Orr) · Charlotte Employee

Callahan Jr,Jackson Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Craig,Ronnie L. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Bednarik,Brandon Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Vilagos Jr,Joseph J Field Operations Supervisor North East District (Orr)
Jackson,Pamela J Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Jenkins,Scott Derek Storekeeper Senior North East District (Orr)
McCloud,Steven Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Williams,Ueine Trevaughn Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Wallace,Timothy D. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Barger,Montrell Curtis Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Saunders,Toni Luco Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
McLaughlin,Curtis John Mason North East District (Orr)
Shabani,Othman I Operations Supervisor North East District (Orr)
Lewis,Ricky L Mason North East District (Orr)
McCauley,Michael R Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Almonte,Juan A Mason North East District (Orr)
Jones,Gerrod A Labor Crew Chief I North East District (Orr)
Allen II,Gregory B Mason North East District (Orr)
Dent-Bey,Essence S Office Assistant IV North East District (Orr)
Santiago,Jose A Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)

Street Crew Member · Charlotte Employee

Simmons,Joel O Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Ueine Trevaughn Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Saravalli,Kenneth Ray Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Smith Jr,Christopher Earl Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Callahan Jr,Jackson Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Massalay,Morris V Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Jackson,Pamela J Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Baker,Nicholas Alexander Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Johnson,Bruce Kevin Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Hall,Keith E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Williams,Robert S Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Richardson,Terry Michael Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Freeman,Adam Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Jones,Lamont Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
White Jr,Kenneth Branon Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Price,Randal R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)